New Padfield Plum Fair Scamper - 14 Sep 2008 - Sorted by L



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Rank Pos Name Cat L Club Time
142Chris Jackson MLUnattached0:50:41
254Tracey Pitceathly F40LUnattached0:58:50
356Emma Wragg F40LUnattached1:00:16

11Chris Birchall M
Leeds City AC0:35:26
22Alan Kirk M40
Pennine FR0:38:09
33James Jackson M40
Salford Harriers & AC0:38:54
44David Ardern M40
Goyt Valley Striders0:38:57
55Steven Roebuck M
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:39:47
66Noel Curtis M
Fatboys RC0:40:36
77Jon Robinson M
Goyt Valley Striders0:40:44
88Des Gibbons M40
Pennine FR0:40:55
99Nigel Morgan M
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:41:09
1010Stuart Bradstock M40
Pennine FR0:41:22
1111Julien Minshull M40
Glossopdale Harriers0:41:31
1212Kevin Mahon M
Totley AC0:42:20
1313Keith Thomas M50
Lostock AC0:42:22
1414Andy Fleet M
Calder Valley FR0:42:27
1515Gary Fleet M40
Saddleworth RC0:42:48
1616Matt Stean M
Unattached0:42:58
1717Jordan Burke M
Middleton Harriers AC0:43:10
1818Sally Newman F40
Calder Valley FR0:43:14
1919Dave Kelly M50
Rossendale Harriers & AC0:43:33
2020Ian Warhurst M40
Pennine FR0:43:43
2121Mark Smith M40
Pennine FR0:44:02
2222Ian Moore M
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:44:16
2323John Hewitt M40
Glossopdale Harriers0:44:28
2424Peter Hill M50
Dewsbury Road Runners0:44:34
2525Gary Johnson M40
Dewsbury Road Runners0:44:55
2626Mike Hudson M50
Goyt Valley Striders0:44:57
2727Richard Scottney M50
Pennine FR0:44:58
2828Simon Entwisle M50
Pennine FR0:45:28
2929Matt Cromack M40
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:45:42
3030John Jodrell M50
Pennine FR0:46:04
3131Roger Hart M50
Glossopdale Harriers0:47:14
3232Gus French M50
Pennine FR0:47:42
3333Jasmin Paris F
Glossopdale Harriers0:48:03
3434Mark Jelly M40
Wreake Runners0:48:05
3535Clive Hope M50
Unattached0:48:08
3636Philippa Glover F40
Wreake Runners0:48:09
3737Steph Curtis F
Fatboys RC0:48:27
3838David Smith M60
Stockport Harriers & AC0:48:48
3939Rick Jones M
Unattached0:48:54
4040Michael Brown M
Stockport Harriers & AC0:48:57
4141Ann Marie Jones F50
Altrincham & District AC0:49:37
4243Jon Finnemore M40
Wreake Runners0:51:54
4344Elaine Rose F40
Pennine FR0:52:21
4445Steve Garner M50
Calder Valley FR0:52:41
4546Colin Davies M50
Altrincham & District AC0:52:58
4647Kevan Naylor M40
Barrow Runners0:53:28
4748Helen Garner F
Stockport Harriers & AC0:54:10
4849Carl Buckley M60
Glossopdale Harriers0:54:31
4950Adele Metcalfe F40
Glossopdale Harriers0:54:37
5051Robin Wignall M60
Altrincham & District AC0:54:38
5152Neil Shuttleworth M60
Glossopdale Harriers0:57:42
5253Beryl Buckley F60
Glossopdale Harriers0:58:41
5355G Hallows M50
Unattached0:58:53
5457John Rutter M70
Keswick AAC1:00:30
5558Sarah Burlinson F40
Unattached1:01:08
5659David Sinnott M50
Saddleworth RC1:02:47
5760Alison Bull F
Unattached1:03:42
5861Lee Hopwood M40
UnattachedNTR


Hayfield Fell RacesTue Jul 22 18:26:46 2014