Mount Famine - 8 May 2004 - Sorted by Name



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Pos Name Cat Club Time
10Allen, Dave M45Dark Peak FR0:48:53
24Anastasi, Andrew MGlossopdale Harriers0:50:13
79Ardron, Colin M50Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:00:23
132Armour, Allan M50Scottish Veteran Harriers Club1:15:02
114Barber, Gill F40Saddleworth RC1:07:31
76Barrott, Jim M50Saddleworth RC0:59:59
84Bedson, Carl MGlossopdale Harriers1:01:35
18Bell, Jim M40Denby Dale Travellers0:49:52
139Beresford, Steve M50Saddleworth RC1:23:55
1Bishop, Colin MSaddleworth RC0:47:18
21Blyth, Barry M50Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:50:00
66Bocking, Alan M50Pennine FR0:58:49
7Bottomley, Stephen MPudsey & Bramley AC0:48:07
5Boyle, John MDark Peak FR0:47:49
56Bradbury, Darrell MDark Peak FR0:56:43
93Bradley, Roy M50Saddleworth RC1:02:43
67Breakspear, Mark M45Saddleworth RC0:59:01
47Brentnall, Alan M50Pennine FR0:55:05
36Britton, Robin M50Staffordshire Moorlands0:53:16
135Britton, Rosemary F50Unattached1:19:31
31Burchell, Mike MKinder MRT0:52:09
117Burton, Garry MGlossopdale Harriers1:09:20
80Calvert, Mandy F40Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:00:31
121Campbell, Rod M50Cheadle RC1:10:37
41Chambers, Howard M40Saddleworth RC0:53:52
34Chandler, Myles MSpenborough AC0:52:44
111Connaughton, Eoin M40Dark Peak FR1:06:10
105Cooper, Kate FGlossopdale Harriers1:04:50
73Corbett, Simon MBuxton & District AC0:59:26
100Corbett, Gary M40Pennine FR1:03:31
15Crabtree, Stuart MPennine FR0:49:33
97Cranmer, Mel M50KFR1:03:16
40Crownshaw, Les M50Killamarsh Kestrels RC0:53:50
58Crowther, Dave M45Unattached0:57:05
118Cullinane, John MSaddleworth RC1:09:46
94Davies, Jill F50Saddleworth RC1:02:55
123Dinsmor, Alexis F50Pennine FR1:11:40
90Doherty, Elaine FUnattached1:02:30
65Doyle, John MPennine FR0:58:39
3Dunn, Darren MPennine FR0:47:29
83Edwards, Chris MDark Peak FR1:01:12
125Edwards, Mick M60Dark Peak FR1:12:40
22Emmerson, David M50Unattached0:50:05
53Evans, Paul MRAMC0:56:18
69Evans, Brian M50Unattached0:59:11
130Faulkner, Trevor M60Wilmslow RC1:14:45
45Fielding, Frank M50Pennine FR0:54:53
12Fleet, Gary M40Saddleworth RC0:49:21
6Footitt, Les M40Buxton & District AC0:47:59
46Franklin, Dominic MSaddleworth RC0:54:54
11Fray, Colin M45Pennine FR0:49:00
38Gartley, Dale M40Unattached0:53:44
87Gibson, Dennis M60Saddleworth RC1:01:56
91Goldsmith, Neil M50Altrincham & District AC1:02:33
124Gomershall, John M50Saddleworth RC1:11:43
64Greaves, Naomi FPennine FR0:58:35
71Gregory, Simon MKillamarsh Kestrels RC0:59:22
75Gregory, Ben M45Stockport Harriers & AC0:59:58
37Griffiths, Richard M45Unattached0:53:40
81Gross, Stefan M50Saddleworth RC1:00:40
134Guest, Janice F50Saddleworth RC1:18:07
133Hall, Graham MUnattached1:17:25
140Hardman, Steve M50Unattached1:25:11
110Hardy, Debbie FPudsey & Bramley AC1:06:04
61Harvey, Katherine F45Altrincham & District AC0:57:20
78Harwood, Craig M40Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:00:11
77Hewitt, John M40Unattached1:00:00
138Hewitt, Jane F40Unattached1:21:46
26Holt, Rod M45Glossopdale Harriers0:50:56
131Holt, Alison FGlossopdale Harriers1:14:56
59Hopkinson, Richard M50Dark Peak FR0:57:06
25Howie, Andy M45Pennine FR0:50:29
39Hulme, Tony M50Pennine FR0:53:48
48Hyde, Richard MErewash Valley RC0:55:36
8Ingram, Jonathon MSaddleworth RC0:48:11
74Jepson, Pete M60Rossendale Harriers & AC0:59:33
44Kilpin, Damian MPenistone Footpath Runners & AC0:54:42
106Kiveal, Sue F40Saddleworth RC1:04:55
50Lander, Nick M45Erewash Valley RC0:55:52
4Lilley, Derek M40FRA0:47:36
116Lyons, Rachael FPennine FR1:08:36
126Marsden, Dave M50Stamford Harriers1:12:57
49Mason, W MMacclesfield Harriers & AC0:55:37
60Mather, Karen F40Unattached0:57:12
143McAra, Graham M50Pennine FRRetd
2McGaff, Tom M45Pennine FR0:47:22
89McGuire, Estelle FStockport Harriers & AC1:02:04
72McKay, Vaughan M50Unattached0:59:24
35McNally, Greg MUnattached0:53:04
70Mellor, Jane FPennine FR0:59:16
30Moore, Andrew M40Dark Peak FR0:52:05
51Moorhouse, Mick M50Matlock AC0:55:54
32O'Brien, Donald M45Buxton & District AC0:52:13
128Page, Caroline FUnattached1:13:49
102Patel, Manhar MUnattached1:04:02
86Pitchford, David M45Unattached1:01:44
42Pittson, Phil M50Erewash Valley RC0:54:16
104Potter, John M40Cheshire Tally Ho H & H1:04:49
107Rands, Martin M40Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:05:08
142Reddington, Frank M50Spenborough ACRetd
82Rees, Ronald M45Pennine FR1:01:07
92Revell, Graham M50Bradwell1:02:36
112Robinson, James M50Erewash Valley RC1:06:32
115Rose, Elaine FPennine FR1:07:34
16Rowbotham, Ian M45Harrogate Harriers & AC0:49:40
109Scott, George M50Pennine FR1:05:54
54Scottney, Richard M50Pennine FR0:56:22
99Slater, Roger M45Dark Peak FR1:03:28
120Smith, Shoe M50Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:10:07
137Snook, Nicky F40Saddleworth RC1:20:12
33Snowden, Richard MTotley AC0:52:16
27Soles, Dave M40Dark Peak FR0:51:08
55Spencer, Geoff MStockport Harriers & AC0:56:31
103Stephenson, John M45Glossopdale Harriers1:04:47
23Stitt, Paul MGlossopdale Harriers0:50:07
29Storey, Steve M45Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:51:54
62Stott, Jason MPennine FR0:57:57
17Tait, Dave M50Dark Peak FR0:49:45
9Taylor, Dave MDark Peak FR0:48:41
136Taylor, Sue F45Cheadle RC1:20:11
127Tomlinson, Alan M45Manchester YMCA Harriers1:13:39
141Topham, Stephen M45Saltwell Harriers1:39:19
43Trueman, Jim MPennine FR0:54:24
85Turner, Alan M40Glossopdale Harriers1:01:37
122Turner, Ken M40Killamarsh Kestrels RC1:11:29
113Waine, Bill M50Leamington Cycling & AC1:07:19
95Waite, Sheila F40Saddleworth RC1:02:56
63Wallis, Darren MUnattached0:58:19
20Warhurst, Ian M40Pennine FR0:49:57
19Waterhouse, Bob M50Saddleworth RC0:49:55
52Watts, Stephen M40Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:56:04
98Whatmore, Ann F50Dark Peak FR1:03:24
14White, Natalie FHolmfirth Harriers AC0:49:30
101Whittaker, Stuart M50Erewash Valley RC1:03:52
88Wickham, Steve M40Erewash Valley RC1:02:01
96Wignall, Robin M60Altrincham & District AC1:03:07
57Wilkins, Andy M45Glossopdale Harriers0:56:50
108Williams, Alan M40Altrincham & District AC1:05:09
68Willis, David M45Unattached0:59:07
13Winfield, Nat MPennine FR0:49:24
119Winfield, Eric M50KFR1:09:52
129Woodhouse, Ted M50Dark Peak FR1:14:15
28Wyatt, Steven M45Pennine FR0:51:44

Hayfield Fell RacesSun Aug 31 07:15:07 2014