Hayfield May Queen - 19 May 1999 - Sorted by L



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Rank Pos Name Cat L Club Time
15Dave Soles MLDark Peak FR0:23:22
28Peter Edgerton M40LUnattached0:23:47
311Tricia Sloan FLSalford Harriers & AC0:24:41
415John James Crook MJLUnattached0:24:58
519Graham Barnes M40LUnattached0:25:53
620Steve Temple M40LUnattached0:25:53
723Tim Rhodes M40LUnattached0:26:30
828Mary Edgerton FLUnattached0:27:26
933Ted Smith M50LDerwent Valley Orienteers0:29:39
1042Gerry Goldsmith F40LDark Peak FR0:32:28
1144Caz Yardley F40LUnattached0:34:41
1250Jo Rhodes MJLUnattached0:38:52

11Donald O'Brien M40
Buxton & District AC0:22:18
22Andy Fitzpatrick M40
Unattached0:22:57
33Ian Warhurst M40
Pennine FR0:23:00
44Andy Howie M40
Pennine FR0:23:09
56Frank Fielding M40
Glossopdale Harriers0:23:30
67Peter McDonald M
Buxton & District AC0:23:40
79Sam Turton MJ
Stockport Harriers & AC0:23:58
810Graham Smith M40
Unattached0:24:38
912Ian Mulligan M
Stockport Harriers & AC0:24:47
1013Antony Mayer M
Audley RC0:24:53
1114Dan Riley M
Stockport Harriers & AC0:24:56
1216Rob Shaw M
Unattached0:25:30
1317Alistair Fitzgerald M
Buxton & District AC0:25:38
1418Dave Willis M40
Unattached0:25:48
1521Bill Clayton M40
Glossopdale Harriers0:26:06
1622Andrew Douglas MJ
Unattached0:26:20
1724J Ollerenshaw M40
Unattached0:26:35
1825Matt Barker M
Unattached0:26:56
1926Nick Battersby M
Unattached0:27:20
2027Joanne Phizacklea F
Unattached0:27:21
2129Martin Morrison M50
Glossopdale Harriers0:27:50
2230Carl Buckley M50
Glossopdale Harriers0:28:04
2331Ian Hulse M40
Buxton & District AC0:28:09
2432Estelle McGuire F
Stockport Harriers & AC0:28:48
2534Ken Jackson M50
Stockport Harriers & AC0:29:49
2635Clare Baguley F
Glossopdale Harriers0:30:03
2736Elaine Richardson F
Unattached0:30:21
2837Margaret Chippendale F40
Pennine FR0:30:33
2938Eric Normansell M50
Stockport Harriers & AC0:31:02
3039Lisa Shaw F
Unattached0:31:42
3140Dave Bray M
Unattached0:31:45
3241Vicky Smith FJ
Unattached0:32:19
3343Garry Lomas M40
KFR0:34:12
3445Shaun Priestley M40
Unattached0:36:42
3546Nicholas Barber MJ
Pennine FR0:37:13
3647Jane Willis F40
Unattached0:37:14
3748Kate Turton FJ
Unattached0:37:29
3849Beryl Normansell F40
Stockport Harriers & AC0:38:47
3951Jean Rhodes F40
Unattached0:39:41
4052John Chippendale M50
Pennine FR0:40:54
4153Margaret Harrison F60
Unattached0:41:09
4254Christine Jackson F40
Stockport Harriers & AC0:41:09
4355Catherine Barber FJ
Pennine FR0:48:53
4456Reuben Gallimore MJ
Unattached0:53:48


Hayfield Fell RacesSat Sep 20 23:00:36 2014