Lantern Pike - 19 Sep 2009 - Sorted by Name



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Pos Name Cat L Club Time
147Allsop, Bill M65
Buxton & District AC0:50:31
153Armour, Allan M55
Scottish Veteran Harriers Club0:51:21
223Arnold, George M70
Preston Harriers0:59:11
108Arthur, Chris M40
Unattached0:46:57
157Arthur, Nicky F
Unattached0:51:43
180Bailey, Sid M50
BS Deestriders0:54:12
100Bartholomew, Matt M
Unattached0:46:26
47Bateson, Chris M40
Dark Peak FR0:42:06
10Beach, Tom M
Durham University AC0:37:16
138Beeven, Richard M
Pennine FR0:50:04
131Beresford, Anne F40
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:49:35
187Berry, Steven M45
Goyt Valley Striders0:54:53
146Bertrand, Fred M45
Unattached0:50:28
32Best, Len M55
Pennine FR0:40:14
25Booth, Martin M45
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:39:32
105Bostock, Colin M50
Long Eaton RC0:46:36
186Boyd, Elaine FLUnattached0:54:52
176Bratton, Richard M40
Unattached0:53:57
204Brenmar, Gill F55
Unattached0:56:30
114Brentnall, Alison F55
Pennine FR0:47:23
43Britton, Robin M55
Staffordshire Moorlands0:41:44
214Britton, Rosemary F55
Ashbourne RC0:57:37
183Brookes, Peter M45
Unattached0:54:37
145Brotzman, Lee M
Unattached0:50:25
156Brown, Ray M65
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:51:37
2Brunt, Tom M
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:35:27
181Bull, Sarah F
Goyt Valley Striders0:54:18
70Burt, John M50
Unattached0:43:49
121Calladine, Peter M55
Saddleworth RC0:48:29
109Cardwell, Steven M40
Kinder MRT0:47:04
26Chad, Daniel M
Unattached0:39:40
217Challands, Jo F45
Unattached0:58:00
45Charlesworth, Ian M45
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:41:45
174Charlesworth, Susan F45
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:53:48
127Chatterton, Neil M
Crossfit0:49:16
128Clayton, Bill M55
Glossopdale Harriers0:49:21
227Clayton, Kriston MLUnattached1:00:00
14Cliffe, Martin M
Eryri Harriers0:37:51
159Cockerton, Jane F45
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:52:00
1Coldrick, Simon MLPennine FR0:33:20
28Cooper, Mike M45
Cheshire Hill Racers0:39:50
130Cooper, Richard M40
Unattached0:49:33
202Cooper, Joanna F
Unattached0:56:19
203Corbett, Gary M45
Pennine FR0:56:21
142Craig, Sarah FLPennine FR0:50:22
73Curtis, Stephanie F40
Fatboys RC0:43:58
57Davies, Tim M
Unattached0:42:37
116Davies, Colin M55
Altrincham & District AC0:47:42
160Day, Matthew M
Goyt Valley Striders0:52:01
229Day, Olivia F
Unattached1:02:11
243Dean, Yvonne F40
Unattached1:12:26
46Dent, Roger M40
Tintwistle Flyers0:41:46
222Devons, Sonia F
Unattached0:58:52
172Dinsmor, Alexis F60
Pennine FR0:53:30
194Dixon, Richard M
Unattached0:55:33
35Doyle, John M40
Pennine FR0:40:21
66Duffy, Michael M45
Unattached0:43:21
5Dunn, Darren M40LPennine FR0:36:24
44Eaton, Charlie M
Glossopdale Harriers0:41:45
240Eden, Lyn F60
Ilkley Harriers AC1:06:07
89Edgerton, Mary F45LPennine FR0:45:44
178Edgerton, Hilary F40
Unattached0:54:01
228Emmerson, Alex F
Crossfit1:01:00
31Entwisle, Simon M50
Pennine FR0:40:06
218Eyre, Julie F45
Unattached0:58:03
192Faulkner, Trevor M65
Wilmslow RC0:55:26
78Fermer, Mark M45
Pennine FR0:44:44
140Fisher, Chloe F
Wimbledon Windmilers0:50:19
23Fitzpatrick, Andy M50LManchester Harriers & AC0:39:22
21Ford, Simon M
Astley & Tyldesley0:39:06
88Forest, Chris M40
Unattached0:45:39
118Foster, Dave M55
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:48:02
165Foster, Matthew M
Crossfit0:52:36
13Garner, Kevan M40
Stockport Harriers & AC0:37:50
22Gartley, Dale M45
Unattached0:39:14
177Gavin, Paul M40
Unattached0:53:58
216Geacock, Tracey F45
Unattached0:57:57
175Glen, Rebecca F
Goyt Valley Striders0:53:52
117Goldsmith, Neil M55LPennine FR0:47:57
56Goodwin, Bill M40LPennine FR0:42:37
97Gould, Paula F
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:46:12
82Grant, Lee M40
Goyt Valley Striders0:45:25
86Greenhalgh, Tony M45
Unattached0:45:36
77Grobben, Nicole F40LPennine FR0:44:37
87Guy, David M40
Goyt Valley Striders0:45:38
158Haigh, Barbara F60
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:51:55
215Hallam, Katie FLUnattached0:57:52
120Halstead, Robert M50
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:48:28
171Halstead, Rebecca F
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:53:24
182Halstead, Sarah F40
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:54:35
139Harbord, Jim M
Goyt Valley Striders0:50:09
48Harding, Chris M50
Goyt Valley Striders0:42:13
232Harding, Jack M60
Unattached1:02:46
231Hardman, Ken M55
Unattached1:02:36
33Hargreaves, Tim M50
Stockport Harriers & AC0:40:17
92Harris, Lucy F
Pennine FR0:45:52
103Hart, Roger M60
Unattached0:46:34
55Harvey, Leo MJLPennine FR0:42:32
102Harvey, Katherine F50LPennine FR0:46:30
230Harvey, John M60LPennine FR1:02:20
9Hawkins, Darran M40
Buxton & District AC0:37:11
98Hennigan, Sam M
Crossfit0:46:20
12Hewitt, John M45
Glossopdale Harriers0:37:24
191Hewitt, Jane F45LUnattached0:55:08
197Higham, Susan F60
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:55:40
150Hindle, Rob M40LHayfield Hub0:51:08
85Holland, Brian M50
Goyt Valley Striders0:45:33
179Holland, Susan F50
Goyt Valley Striders0:54:02
123Holloway, Ian M55
Rochdale Harriers & AC0:48:52
173Holt, Chris M55
Staffordshire Moorlands0:53:39
190Holt, Alison F40
Glossopdale Harriers0:55:06
154Howard, Lynda F45
Retford AC0:51:26
68Howie, Andy M55LPennine FR0:43:40
113Howie, John M
Unattached0:47:17
193Howie, Abi F
Unattached0:55:32
81Hudson, Mike M50
Goyt Valley Striders0:45:23
37Humphrey, Bruce M
Unattached0:40:40
62Hurst, Martin M
Unattached0:42:56
110Innes, Robert M55
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:47:07
24Jackson, Shaun M
Altrincham & District AC0:39:27
164Jackson, Helen F
Pennine FR0:52:33
199Jackson, Ken M60
Stockport Harriers & AC0:56:04
242Jackson, Christine F60
Unattached1:07:00
133Jennison, Tony M40
Unattached0:49:45
96Jenson, Chris M45
Unattached0:46:11
122Johnson, Stuart M
Unattached0:48:45
125Jones, Garry M45
GMFRS0:49:06
212Jones, Mary F
Goyt Valley Striders0:57:20
245Jordan, Daisy FJ
Unattached1:15:43
246Jordan, Alistair M45
Unattached1:15:44
144Justin, Paul M45
Pennine FR0:50:25
18Keeling, David M45
Cheshire Hill Racers0:38:26
107Keeling-Roberts, Chris M55
Unattached0:46:57
195Kennett, Alan M60
Unattached0:55:33
168Kent, Gavin M45LUnattached0:53:17
79Kinsey, Matthew M
Unattached0:45:04
134Knott, Brian M40LUnattached0:49:48
36Knowles, Steve M
Pennine FR0:40:25
17Langdon, Lee M
Pennine FR0:38:22
200Leason, Bill M50
Unattached0:56:07
50Leighton, Peter M40
Horwich RMI Harriers & AC0:42:15
61Lewis, Sandra F
Altrincham & District AC0:42:56
15Lomas, Bryan M40
Congleton Harriers & AC0:38:04
101Longman, Trevor M55
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:46:28
167Lowe, Richard M40LPennine FR0:52:50
34Mackie, Richard M
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:40:18
226Madden, Helen F
Unattached0:59:39
60Mallett, Martin M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:42:53
206Mann, Rosemary F55
Unattached0:56:39
184Martin, Jon M50
Unattached0:54:42
233Martin, Philip M65
Lytham St Annes RR Club1:02:57
95Massey, Sarah F
Bowland FR0:46:04
209McCutcheon, Andrew M40
Unattached0:56:52
234McDonald, Mike M65
Bowland FR1:03:21
4McGaff, Tom M50
Cheshire Hill Racers0:35:57
126McGraw, Neville M60
Glossopdale Harriers0:49:15
65Mellor, Jane F40LPennine FR0:43:17
124Migocz, Raymond M55
Unattached0:48:56
220Miles, Sarah F
Wilmslow RC0:58:40
16Minshull, Julien M45
Glossopdale Harriers0:38:19
211Minshull, Andrea F40
Unattached0:57:11
151Moore, Richard M
Unattached0:51:17
235Moore, Daniel M40LUnattached1:03:34
136Moran, Anna F
Chinley Chatters0:49:54
27Moriarty, Carl M45
Pennine FR0:39:43
170Morley, Eric M55
Ilkley Harriers AC0:53:23
185Morley, Sue F50
Ilkley Harriers AC0:54:44
93Morris, Rowan M
Crossfit0:45:53
208Mottershaw, Liz F
Unattached0:56:50
94Nankivell, Dean M40
Unattached0:45:58
241Normansell, Beryl F65
Stockport Harriers & AC1:07:00
207Nowak, Chris F45
Chinley Chatters0:56:45
64O'Hara, Jim M
Unattached0:43:15
201Osborne, Anne F
Unattached0:56:15
49Parkinson, Tim MLUnattached0:42:14
74Parkinson, Wayne M45
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:44:02
155Parsons, Jennifer F
Unattached0:51:35
80Partridge, Craig M40
Altrincham & District AC0:45:06
20Pender, Chris M
Newburgh Nomads RC0:38:56
152Pocock, Ellie F
Unattached0:51:18
143Potts, Tracy F40LGoyt Valley Striders0:50:23
169Praill, Jason M
Springfield Striders RC0:53:23
38Price, Huw M45
Bowland FR0:40:46
76Ramsden, Paul M40
Pennine FR0:44:28
7Rees, Alistair M40
Denby Dale Travellers0:36:41
42Rees, Ron M50LPennine FR0:41:42
53Riley, Dan M
Pennine FR0:42:30
213Roberts, Gillian F
Unattached0:57:23
8Robinson, Jon M
Northumberland FR0:36:51
196Robinson, Brian M65
Unattached0:55:36
244Robinson, Ruth F60
Unattached1:14:57
115Rose, Elaine F40LPennine FR0:47:32
225Scarsbrook, Richard M60
Unattached0:59:33
58Scowcroft, Philip M
Unattached0:42:43
166Shaw, Cathy F45
Unattached0:52:38
219Shaw, Sally F
Chinley Chatters0:58:21
236Sheldon, Paul MLUnattached1:03:38
221Slack, Andy M45
Unattached0:58:43
72Slater, Michael M45
Stockport Harriers & AC0:43:53
99Slater, Helen F
Unattached0:46:26
40Smith, Mark M50LPennine FR0:40:58
129Smith, David M60
Stockport Harriers & AC0:49:30
148Smith, Karl M45
Goyt Valley Striders0:50:43
71Snaith, Tom M45
Belle Vue Racers0:43:52
19Soles, Dave M45LPennine FR0:38:39
210Sommerville, Jim M60
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:57:03
54Spencer, Geoff M
Unattached0:42:31
91Steadman, Karl M
Crossfit0:45:49
11Steane, Matt M
Unattached0:37:22
106Stewart, Damian M
East Cheshire Harriers0:46:52
30Stockdale, John M
Altrincham & District AC0:40:04
69Strube, Roland M45LPennine FR0:43:42
90Stubbington, Peter M50
Buxton & District AC0:45:47
41Swan, Philip M
Glossopdale Harriers0:41:09
6Taylor, Alan M
Fleckney0:36:32
39Taylor, Robert M60
Pennine FR0:40:48
59Temple, Steve M50LKFR0:42:49
238Thackery, Barry M70
Dark Peak FR1:04:35
163Thackray, Rachel F
Unattached0:52:33
161Thornhill, Katy F
Unattached0:52:17
205Tomlin, Nina F
Glossopdale Harriers0:56:37
137Towers, Jim M55
Ilkley Harriers AC0:49:57
104Turner, Alan M50
Glossopdale Harriers0:46:35
149Vernon, Michael MLGoyt Valley Striders0:50:44
239Vernon, Carolyn F50
Unattached1:04:53
63Wallis, Darren M40
Unattached0:43:11
119Walshaw, Tim M40
Unattached0:48:22
132Webster, Ray M45
Unattached0:49:39
188Webster, Brian M40
Unattached0:54:57
224Webster, Robbie M65
Helsby (BICC) RC0:59:15
51Wellings, Bob M40
Unattached0:42:19
237Wellings, Stewart M45
Unattached1:04:29
141Wheatcroft, Philip M60LKFR0:50:20
198Whewell, David M45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:55:42
189Whibley, John M60
Unattached0:55:01
112White, Sam M
Unattached0:47:12
111Whittingham, Nicky M50
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:47:10
162Whittle, Carolyn F
Unattached0:52:18
67Williams, Alun M
Unattached0:43:35
84Willis, Dave M50
Unattached0:45:31
83Wilshaw, Colin M45
Pennine FR0:45:30
3Winfield, Nat M
Pennine FR0:35:38
52Winfield, Rob M
Unattached0:42:22
29Winterburn, Ian M40
Dark Peak FR0:39:57
75Woodhead, Stuart M50
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:44:16
135Woods, Andrew M45
Unattached0:49:49

Hayfield Fell RacesThu Aug 21 03:20:55 2014