Lantern Pike - 20 Sep 2008 - Sorted by Name



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Pos Name Cat L Club Time
142Allison, Helen FLPennine FR0:48:14
84Anastasi, Andrew M
Glossopdale Harriers0:43:39
175Arthur, Chris M
Unattached0:50:56
208Arthur, Nicky F
Unattached0:54:05
245Bailey, Sid M50
BS Deestriders1:00:05
59Barber, David M
Unattached0:41:31
150Barnes, Graham M50LUnattached0:48:42
155Barnes, Philip M50
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:49:08
63Barnett, Andy M45
Unattached0:41:38
184Barry, Michael M
UK Netrunner0:51:36
85Bassinder, John M50
Stainland Lions RR0:43:40
172Beeden, Richard M
Pennine FR0:50:45
8Bell, Steve M40
Dark Peak FR0:35:50
176Beresford, Anne F40
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:51:14
56Best, Len M55
Pennine FR0:41:16
185Bettrand, Fred M45
Unattached0:51:42
39Blyth, Barry M60
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:39:57
100Bowker, Steve M50
Fernilee Flyers0:45:11
114Bradshaw, David M45
Pennine FR0:46:10
21Bradstock, Stuart M40
Pennine FR0:37:42
243Bremner, Gill F50
Unattached0:58:41
53Brentnall, Alan M55
Pennine FR0:41:05
164Brentnall, Alison F55
Pennine FR0:49:54
52Britton, Robin M55
Staffordshire Moorlands0:41:03
211Britton, Rosemary F55
Ashbourne RC0:54:23
237Brook, Kathryn FJ
Unattached0:57:42
2Brown, John M
Salford Harriers & AC0:31:40
103Brown, Michael M
Stockport Harriers & AC0:45:24
204Brown, Ray M65
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:53:43
217Burdon, Becky F40
Goyt Valley Striders0:55:28
165Burnett, Andy M40
Glossopdale Harriers0:49:58
182Burns, Darren M40
Unattached0:51:29
216Burns, Ken M40
Unattached0:55:24
99Cable, Nick M40
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:45:07
66Cameron, Stuart M
Stockport Harriers & AC0:41:50
161Campbell, Rod M60
Staffordshire Moorlands0:49:39
133Cardwell, Steven M40
Kinder MRT0:47:20
119Carney, Catherine F
Belle Vue Racers0:46:18
193Carter, Daniel M
Unattached0:52:21
194Charlesworth, Susan F45
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:52:22
166Chatterton, Neil M
Crossfit0:50:13
91Chatwin, Rachel F
Pennine FR0:44:43
170Clayton, Bill M55
Glossopdale Harriers0:50:25
26Cook, Michael MJ
Stockport Harriers & AC0:38:19
228Cooke, Neil M45
Stockport Harriers & AC0:56:21
60Cooper, Mike M40
Unattached0:41:33
68Cooper, Sandra F40
Glossopdale Harriers0:41:53
135Cooper, Richard M40
Unattached0:47:40
157Cooper, Gordon M
Glossopdale Harriers0:49:13
225Cooper, Wade M65
East Cheshire Harriers0:55:58
189Corbett, Gary M45
Pennine FR0:52:03
154Cowan, Emma F
Serpentine RC0:49:07
3Craig, Nick MLPennine FR0:33:15
178Craig, Sarah FLPennine FR0:51:26
206Cranmer, Mel M55LKFR0:53:52
74Daintith, Phil M
Spectrum Striders RC0:42:27
67Danilo-Garbacki, Jan M
Dark Peak FR0:41:51
80Davies, Tim M
Unattached0:43:13
173Davies, Ian M45
Unattached0:50:48
121Davis, Peter M40
Goyt Valley Striders0:46:25
107Dean, Matthew M40
Unattached0:45:30
82Dent, Roger M40
Tintwistle Flyers0:43:32
232Diesey, Richard M
Unattached0:56:52
128Dimelow, Geoffrey M50
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:46:54
192Dinsmor, Alexis F55
Pennine FR0:52:08
200Dixon, Pam F
Elmbridge RRC0:52:42
89Docherty, Michael M55
Unattached0:44:29
259Dore, Helen F
HPRC1:04:57
48Doyle, John M40
Pennine FR0:40:48
151Duncan, Alice FJ
Unattached0:48:49
9Dunn, Darren M40LPennine FR0:36:06
104Dunnine, Charles M40
FRA0:45:26
106Dyson, Graham M40
Unattached0:45:29
163Eaton, Charlie M
Glossopdale Harriers0:49:48
72Edgerton, Peter M45LPennine FR0:42:18
102Edgerton, Mary F45LPennine FR0:45:15
213Edgerton, Hilary F45LUnattached0:54:58
20Egner, Mike M50
Dark Peak FR0:37:32
90Entwisle, Simon M50
Pennine FR0:44:41
210Faulkner, Trevor M65
Wilmslow RC0:54:20
152Fermer, Mark M45
Unattached0:48:54
51Fitzgerald, John MLPennine FR0:40:54
25Fleet, Andy M
Calder Valley FR0:38:14
45Fleet, Garry M45
Saddleworth RC0:40:45
113Foster, Dave M55
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:46:04
131Foster, Steven M40
Fell Ponies0:47:09
50Fox, Andrew M50
Glossopdale Harriers0:40:54
246Friel, Kevin M45
Chicago Fell Runners1:00:24
13Gamble, Ed M40
Cheshire Hill Racers0:36:38
158Garner, Steve M50
Calder Valley FR0:49:14
218Gilbert, Louisa F
Wilmslow RC0:55:28
223Glen, Rebecca F
Unattached0:55:57
264Glen, Emma F
Goyt Valley Striders1:10:20
139Goodwin, Bill M40
Pennine FR0:47:47
101Green, Andy M40
Pennine FR0:45:12
190Greenhalgh, Tony M45
Unattached0:52:07
116Grobben, Nicole M40LUnattached0:46:13
179Guy, David M
Goyt Valley Striders0:51:27
177Haigh, Barbara F60
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:51:18
33Hall, Richard M40
Unattached0:39:15
109Hall, Philip M50
Unattached0:45:38
235Hallam, Janine F40
Unattached0:57:24
262Hanney, David M40LUnattached1:08:33
254Harbord, Lisa F
Unattached1:02:15
239Harding, Jack M60
Unattached0:57:55
54Hargreaves, Tim M50
Stockport Harriers & AC0:41:06
44Harvey, Leo MJLPennine FR0:40:40
95Harvey, Katherine F50LPennine FR0:45:00
108Harvey, Les MLPennine FR0:45:34
229Harvey, John M60
Pennine FR0:56:30
30Hawkins, Darren M40
Unattached0:38:51
40Hewitt, Karrie F
Unattached0:40:00
64Hewitt, John M45
Glossopdale Harriers0:41:43
221Hewitt, Jane F45
Unattached0:55:45
71Hill, Peter M50
Dewsbury Road Runners0:42:12
202Hinchcliffe, Brandon M50
Unattached0:53:27
112Hinchliffe, James M
Unattached0:45:55
22Holding, Neil M45
West Pennine Runners0:37:52
242Holleran, Jake MJ
Unattached0:58:25
214Holt, Chris M55
Staffordshire Moorlands0:55:03
117Hope, Clive M50
Unattached0:46:14
38Howard, Christine F
Unattached0:39:40
167Howard, Gill F
Unattached0:50:17
87Howie, Andy M50
Pennine FR0:44:09
257Howie, Abi F
Unattached1:04:15
129Hughes, Colin M50
Stainland Lions RR0:46:58
96Hull, Jonathon D M
Goyt Valley Striders0:45:01
125Irving, Duncan M
Pennine FR0:46:33
136Irving, Glen M
Unattached0:47:41
15Jackson, James M45
Salford Harriers & AC0:36:47
203Jackson, Ken M60
Stockport Harriers & AC0:53:39
222Jackson, Helen F
Pennine FR0:55:56
261Jackson, Christine F55
Unattached1:06:49
224James, Pete M50
West Pennine Runners0:55:57
126Jefferson, Rachel F
Warrington AC0:46:34
12Johnson, Malcolm M
Stockport Harriers & AC0:36:38
69Johnson, Gary M45
Unattached0:42:03
123Johnson, Stuart M
Unattached0:46:30
120Jones, Ann Marie F55
Altrincham & District AC0:46:23
215Justin, Paul M45LPennine FR0:55:16
231Justin, Trish F45
Pennine FR0:56:34
49Keeling, David M45
Cheshire Hill Racers0:40:53
115Keeling, Stephen M45
Unattached0:46:12
122Keeling-Roberts, Chris M55
Unattached0:46:27
269Kennett, Alan M55
UnattachedDNF
105King, Alan M55
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:45:28
5Kirk, Alan M45
Pennine FR0:35:22
149Knight, Chris M
Unattached0:48:42
144Knott, Brian M40LUnattached0:48:23
188Knowles, Steven M
Unattached0:51:50
55Law, Mark M40
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:41:13
244Law, Nell F
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:59:19
6Leigh, Christopher MLTrafford AC0:35:34
227Lever, Hayley F
Unattached0:56:15
183Lindsay, Brent M45
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:51:35
37Long, Harry MJ
Stockport Harriers & AC0:39:36
86Mallett, Martin M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:43:55
27Marlton, Richard M40
Stockport Harriers & AC0:38:27
169Martin, Karl M
Unattached0:50:23
195Martin, Jon M50
Unattached0:52:28
14Mason, John M45
Unattached0:36:44
207Matthews, John M40LUnattached0:53:57
160McCart, Mel M45
Unattached0:49:36
266McCart, Debbie F45
Unattached1:14:50
238McCran, Anna F40
Chinley Chatters0:57:46
141McGraw, Neville M60
Glossopdale Harriers0:48:09
110McGuire, Estelle F40
Unattached0:45:45
196McManns, Anthony M40
Unattached0:52:33
255Miles, Sarah F
Wilmslow RC1:02:27
41Minshull, Julien M45
Glossopdale Harriers0:40:11
28Mooney, John M45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:38:36
98Moore, Paul M50
Unattached0:45:06
58Moorhouse, Mick M55
Matlock AC0:41:22
4Morgan, Jon M40
Dark Peak FR0:35:11
159Morgan, Graham E M55
Unattached0:49:30
57Munnelly, Mike M
Pennine FR0:41:20
180Murgatroyd, Linda F40
Stainland Lions RR0:51:27
34Murray, Robin M45
Dark Peak FR0:39:18
36Murray, Declan M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:39:34
47Murray, Raphael M50
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:40:48
43Newman, Sally F45
Calder Valley FR0:40:36
220Newton, A F40
Ilkley Harriers AC0:55:38
234Nicholson, Karen F40
Unattached0:57:00
7Nixon, Andrew M
Stockport Harriers & AC0:35:39
76Nixon, Peter M45
Stockport Harriers & AC0:42:47
81Nixon, Mike M45
Unattached0:43:22
78Norman, Jeffrey M
Altrincham & District AC0:42:56
31Norton, Mark M
Altrincham & District AC0:38:53
233Nowak, Chris F40
High Peak0:56:53
145O'Grady-Thomas, Geraldine F40LPennine FR0:48:30
174Palmer, Lindsay F40
Glossopdale Harriers0:50:51
127Paris, Jasmin F
Unattached0:46:42
79Parker, Claire FLPennine FR0:43:11
77Parkinson, Tim MLUnattached0:42:52
137Pidgeon, Jon M
Unattached0:47:44
187Potts, Tracey F40
Goyt Valley Striders0:51:46
147Quinlan, Ian M40
Chinley Chatters0:48:32
16Rank, Julian M45
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:36:57
111Redhead, Peter M45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:45:54
24Rees, Alastair M
Denby Dale Travellers0:38:03
65Rees, Ron M50LPennine FR0:41:48
75Riley, Dan M
Pennine FR0:42:35
258Riley, Michelle F
Pennine FR1:04:43
140Robertson, Ian M45
Unattached0:48:08
23Robinson, Jon M
Goyt Valley Striders0:38:00
198Robinson, Brian M65
Unattached0:52:40
199Robinson, Adrian M
Unattached0:52:41
267Robinson, Ruth F60
Unattached1:17:17
186Roden, Simon M40
Unattached0:51:43
10Roebuck, Steve M
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:36:12
143Rose, Elaine F40LPennine FR0:48:15
248Scaef, Andrew M45
Unattached1:00:47
92Schulz, Axel M45
Unattached0:44:48
62Scottney, Richard M55LPennine FR0:41:35
256Searsbrook, Richard M60
FRA1:03:00
153Shannon, Mark M
Unattached0:48:58
42Shelbourne, Andrew M40
Barnsley Harriers0:40:24
61Smith, Mark M45LPennine FR0:41:35
118Smith, Thomas M40
Belle Vue Racers0:46:16
134Smith, David M60
Unattached0:47:28
197Smith, Philomena F40
Goyt Valley Striders0:52:40
201Smith, Karl M40
Goyt Valley Striders0:53:14
219Sommerville, Jim M60
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:55:34
209Speak, David M55
Unattached0:54:16
97Spencer, Geoff M
Unattached0:45:05
252Stevenson, Andy M
Unattached1:01:40
73Stockdale, John M
Unattached0:42:21
247Stott, Richard M40LUnattached1:00:47
230Stuart, Damien M
Unattached0:56:33
241Stubbington, Peter M50
Buxton & District AC0:58:17
19Taylor, Philip M50
Rossendale Harriers & AC0:37:23
124Taylor, Robert M55
Pennine FR0:46:31
132Taylor, Karen F40
Rossendale Harriers & AC0:47:18
162Temple, Steve M45
KFR0:49:45
260Thackery, Barry M70
Dark Peak FR1:06:12
263Thackram, Nigel M60
Unattached1:09:11
156Thomas, Tom MJ
Saddleworth RC0:49:11
212Thomas, Kit M
Pennine FR0:54:51
168Tomlinson, Alan M50
Unattached0:50:22
130Topliss, Richard M40
Pennine FR0:47:06
70Vais, Andrei M
Long Eaton RC0:42:03
1Vernon, Steve M
Stockport Harriers & AC0:30:30
240Vernon, Tracy F45
Goyt Valley Striders0:58:12
18Walker, Neil M
Altrincham & District AC0:37:15
32Walker, Shaun M40
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:39:10
171Walker, Dave M55
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:50:37
251Wallis, Dave M50
Unattached1:01:25
205Ward, Richard M
ERR0:53:48
35Warhurst, Ian M45
Pennine FR0:39:29
138Webb, Joe M40
Goyt Valley Striders0:47:47
181Webster, Ray M40
Unattached0:51:28
29Wharton, Guy M
Unattached0:38:41
249Whewell, David M45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:00:56
265Whitely, Christine M40
Unattached1:12:30
11Wild, Tom M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:36:19
93Williams, Alun M
Unattached0:44:54
146Williams, Yvonne M40
Pennine FR0:48:31
236Williams, Stephen M40LUnattached0:57:37
226Wilshaw, Alexander M
Unattached0:56:11
148Wilson, Steve M55
Unattached0:48:39
17Winfield, Nat M
Pennine FR0:37:05
83Winfield, Robin MLUnattached0:43:36
88Winterburn, Ian M40
Dark Peak FR0:44:20
250Wolleban, Mark M
Unattached1:01:23
191Wood, Dave M45
Manchester Harriers & AC0:52:07
94Woodhead, Stuart M50
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:44:57
268Worthington, Lucy FJ
UnattachedDNF
46Wyatt, Steve M45
Pennine FR0:40:46
253Young, Jonathon M40LPennine FR1:01:53

Hayfield Fell RacesTue Sep 2 18:05:55 2014