Lantern Pike - 20 Sep 2003 - Sorted by Cat



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Rank Pos Name Cat L Club Time
166Carmen Anthony F
Belle Vue Racers0:43:06
273Jane Mellor FLPennine FR0:43:38
375Estelle McGuire F
Stockport Harriers & AC0:43:48
477Evone Williams F
Pennine FR0:44:14
599Elaine Doherty F
Unattached0:47:03
6112Rebecca Monwilliams F
Unattached0:49:00
7117Becky Lomas F
Pennine FR0:49:52
8119Elaine Rose F
Pennine FR0:50:06
9125Lindsay Palmer F
Glossopdale Harriers0:51:12
10131Amanda Hynes F
Wilmslow RC0:52:23
11143Caroline Fordham F
Staffordshire Moorlands0:54:37
12147Lynne Nichol FLPennine FR0:55:45
13150Kay Redfern FLUnattached0:58:43

148Kathryn Drake F40
Spenborough AC0:40:51
261Mary Edgerton F40LPennine FR0:42:13
3139Rionach Casey F40
Unattached0:53:42

1138Jackie Morson F45
Buxton & District AC0:53:25

1142Alison Brentnall F50
Pennine FR0:54:25
2156Chris Jackson F50
Unattached1:12:28

1123Beryl Buckley F55
Glossopdale Harriers0:50:52

1152Beryl Normansell F60
Stockport Harriers & AC1:01:17
2155Margaret Harrison F60
Stockport Harriers & AC1:12:28

11Mike Bouldstridge M
Mercia FR0:31:20
24Phil Winskill M
Dark Peak FR0:32:35
35Christopher Leigh MLTrafford AC0:33:08
47Darren Dunn MLPennine FR0:35:02
59Steve Clawson M
Rossendale Harriers & AC0:35:46
610Nat Winfield MLPennine FR0:35:50
711Neil Holding M
West Pennine Runners0:36:01
816Andy Read M
Stockport Harriers & AC0:37:08
921Robert Pratsch M
Hurth0:37:49
1024Andrew Shelbourne M
Barnsley Harriers0:38:00
1128Mark Monwilliams M
Unattached0:38:32
1230Andrew Anastasi M
Glossopdale Harriers0:39:05
1331Mike Burchell M
Unattached0:39:24
1432Tim Hall M
Unattached0:39:26
1535Chris Greenwood M
Pennine FR0:39:40
1637Stuart Crabtree M
Unattached0:39:48
1740Carl Byrne M
Belle Vue Racers0:40:02
1846Rob Skelton MLPennine FR0:40:29
1947Robert Gallagher M
Unattached0:40:43
2049Richard Joel M
Unattached0:40:55
2150John Doyle M
Unattached0:40:59
2251Joseph Nuttall M
Unattached0:41:13
2353Andy Smith M
Stockport Harriers & AC0:41:27
2455Jonathan Hull M
Unattached0:41:42
2562Jason Scott M
Pennine FR0:42:19
2671Chris Edwards M
Dark Peak FR0:43:34
2776Graeme Hill M
Unattached0:43:55
2878Alistair Fitzgerald M
Goyt Valley Striders0:44:29
2979Liam Browne M
Buxton & District AC0:44:36
3081Carl Bedson M
Unattached0:44:52
3183T Kerkit M
Unattached0:44:58
3292Shaun Coram M
Unattached0:46:12
3395Brian Knott MLUnattached0:46:38
3497Jim Fulton M
Dark Peak FR0:46:53
35113Neil Shuttleworth M
Glossopdale Harriers0:49:02
36128Lee Rollaston M
Unattached0:52:07
37129Steve Hardman M
Unattached0:52:16
38144Paul Heathcot M
Buxton & District AC0:54:37
39151Julian Norman M
Unattached0:59:34
40153Duncan Cross M
Unattached1:03:43

12Andy Wilton M40
Staffordshire Moorlands0:31:22
26Andy Shaw M40
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:33:59
38Nick Peach M40
Sale Harriers Manchester0:35:11
413Ian Warhurst M40
Pennine FR0:36:40
514Les Footitt M40
Buxton & District AC0:36:51
618Mark Richards M40
Unattached0:37:30
720Gavin Williams M40
Dark Peak FR0:37:46
822Dave Soles M40LDark Peak FR0:37:57
923Carl Moriarty M40
Pennine FR0:37:56
1027Andrew Moore M40
Dark Peak FR0:38:20
1129Chris Rhodes M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:38:53
1233Paul Broadman M40
Horwich RMI Harriers & AC0:39:27
1338Ian Hughes M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:39:52
1439Steve Temple M40LUnattached0:39:59
1544Michael Hayes M40
MDO0:40:22
1657John Hewitt M40
Unattached0:41:56
1760Derek Hughes M40
East Cheshire Harriers0:42:10
1864Owen Henriksen M40
Unattached0:42:43
1967Nigel Chantham M40
Stockport Harriers & AC0:43:16
2072Malcolm Stubbs M40
Unattached0:43:38
2180Richard Edwards M40
Unattached0:44:39
2288Gary Corbett M40
Pennine FR0:45:36
2398Alan Turner M40
Unattached0:46:58
24100David Mastin M40
Belle Vue Racers0:47:09
25107Steve McVey M40
Unattached0:47:55
26118John Kirk M40
Unattached0:50:06
27120Michael O'Keefe M40
Unattached0:50:18
28127Paul Riley M40
Carn Runners Of Holmans0:51:55
29130C Grant M40
Unattached0:52:23
30133Tim Nye M40
Police0:52:45
31137David Oakes M40
Unattached0:53:10

13Dave Neill M45
Staffordshire Moorlands0:31:56
217Tony Greenwood M45
Pennine FR0:37:24
319Ben Gregory M45
Stockport Harriers & AC0:37:38
425Ray Eagle M45
Mynyddwyr De Cymru0:38:06
526Andy Howie M45LPennine FR0:38:13
634Dominic Taylor M45
Glossopdale Harriers0:39:29
736Tony Ratcliffe M45
Unattached0:39:41
842Graham Strath M45
Unattached0:40:15
943Tony O'Keeffe M45
Unattached0:40:16
1052Dave Hogg M45
Unattached0:41:25
1154Alan Bocking M45
Pennine FR0:41:40
1256Andy Wilkins M45
Glossopdale Harriers0:41:51
1358David Willis M45
Altrincham & District AC0:41:57
1459Peter Stubbington M45
Buxton & District AC0:42:00
1569Roy Small M45
Dark Peak FR0:43:23
1670Graham Barnes M45LUnattached0:43:25
17101Howard Bamber M45
East Cheshire Harriers0:47:15
18103Alan Tomlinson M45
Sale Harriers Manchester0:47:39
19104Pete James M45
West Pennine Runners0:47:46
20108John Stephenson M45
Glossopdale Harriers0:47:59
21109Peter Hill M45
Goyt Valley Striders0:47:59
22111Keith Cole M45
Unattached0:48:25
23135Robin Smithhurst M45
Unattached0:52:59
24136Stuart Kitchen M45
Belle Vue Racers0:53:01
25141Adrian Penney M45
KFR0:54:10
26145Sid Bailey M45
Dee Striders0:55:07

112Graham Morson M50
Buxton & District AC0:36:26
241Trevor Longman M50
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:40:06
345Frank Fielding M50
Unattached0:40:27
468Hossein Yousefian M50
Stockport Harriers & AC0:43:20
582Bill Waine M50
Leamington Cycling & AC0:44:54
685Craig Bennan M50
Unattached0:45:05
787Bill Clayton M50
Glossopdale Harriers0:45:27
889Bill Woolley M50
Stockport Harriers & AC0:45:40
990Peter Calladine M50
Saddleworth RC0:46:01
1091John Leary M50
YMCA0:46:09
1193Robert Taylor M50
Pennine FR0:46:19
1296Neil Goldsmith M50LAltrincham & District AC0:46:50
13115Peter Wesley M50
Gnomads0:49:33
14116Ken Price M50
FRA0:49:48
15121Eric Winfield M50LKFR0:50:30
16126Allan Armour M50
Scottish Veteran Harriers Club0:51:21
17132H Cotton M50
Dark Peak FR0:52:35
18140Kevin Egerton M50
Belle Vue Racers0:53:56
19154Peter Nichelson M50
Holmfirth Harriers AC1:06:50

115Barry Blyth M55
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:36:56
263William Helliwell M55
Unattached0:42:33
365John Carrier M55
Siemens AC0:43:03
484Stuart Keech M55
Manchester0:45:00
586Robin Wignall M55
Altrincham & District AC0:45:23
694Chris Drake M55
Spenborough AC0:46:28
7102Ken Jackson M55
Stockport Harriers & AC0:47:35
8105Carl Buckley M55
Glossopdale Harriers0:47:50
9106Neville McGraw M55
Glossopdale Harriers0:47:53
10110Phil Creasey M55
Unattached0:48:17
11146Ian M Berry M55
Stockport Harriers & AC0:55:22
12148John McCall M55LKFR0:55:53
13149Peter Powell M55
Stockport Harriers & AC0:57:58

174Bill Buckley M60
Glossopdale Harriers0:43:40
2114Tony Greene M60
Saddleworth RC0:49:30
3122Nick Edwards M60
Dark Peak FR0:50:44
4124Barry Thackery M60
Dark Peak FR0:51:09
5134Trevor Faulkner M60
Wilmslow RC0:52:50


Hayfield Fell RacesFri Jul 25 04:38:21 2014