Lantern Pike - 22 Sep 2000 - Sorted by Name



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Pos Name Cat L Club Time
57Adair, John M45
Unattached0:41:40
104Baguley, Clare F
Glossopdale Harriers0:46:23
43Bailey, Roy M45
Bingley Harriers & AC0:40:23
147Bailey, Sid M40
Dee Striders0:52:13
70Barber, John M40
Glossopdale Harriers0:42:45
121Barber, Oliver M
Unattached0:48:17
73Batt, Liz F
Buxton & District AC0:42:58
50Baxter, Gordon M
Royston Runners0:40:55
41Berry, Robert M
Unattached0:40:20
29Best, Len M45
Stockport Harriers & AC0:39:02
55Boler, Neville M50
Dark Peak FR0:41:30
40Brentnall, Alan M50
Pennine FR0:40:09
106Brentnall, Alison F50
Pennine FR0:46:34
33Britton, R M50
Unattached0:39:24
154Britton, Rosemary F
Staffordshire Moorlands0:53:04
86Brown, Ron M50
Retford AC0:44:26
129Brunt, Dave M
Staffordshire Moorlands0:48:58
91Buckley, Bill M55
Glossopdale Harriers0:44:43
67Burt, John M40
Unattached0:42:20
164Burt, Andrew M
KFR0:54:58
112Calladine, Peter M45
Saddleworth RC0:47:25
132Campbell, Rod M55
Cheadle RC0:49:26
166Campbell, Angus M60
Road Runners Club0:55:19
156Campion, Angela F40
Retford AC0:53:18
135Chippendale, Margaret F55
Pennine FR0:49:50
81Clayton, Bill M45
Glossopdale Harriers0:43:42
162Conloy, Richie M
KFR0:54:51
96Corbett, Simon M
Stockport Harriers & AC0:45:16
131Corbett, Gary M
Pennine FR0:49:15
98Corless, Graham M45
Manchester Harriers & AC0:45:31
61Cortvriend, Martin M45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:42:03
177Cortvriend, Vicky F45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:05:22
124Croasdell, Neil M50
Unattached0:48:35
42Crowther, Dave M45
Unattached0:40:22
149Dainty, Neil M45
Wilmslow RC0:52:27
178Dakins, Maggie F
Unattached1:05:43
11Davies, Chris M45
Saddleworth RC0:36:31
5Deaville, Paul M
Stockport Harriers & AC0:34:49
14Dodd, Alan M45
Trentham RC0:37:21
103Doran, Andrew M
Unattached0:46:23
161Dyke, Peter M50
Dark Peak FR0:54:47
30Edgerton, Peter M40LKFR0:39:04
79Edgerton, Mary F40LPennine FR0:43:32
60Edwards, Robert M
Glossopdale Harriers0:41:56
100Edwards, Chris M
Dark Peak FR0:45:55
145Edwards, Mick M50
Dark Peak FR0:52:10
173Egerton, Kevin M45
Belle Vue Racers1:00:39
63Emerson, Dave M45
Unattached0:42:09
118Faulkner, Trevor M55
Wilmslow RC0:48:07
44Fielding, Frank M45
Glossopdale Harriers0:40:27
58Fisher, Paul M
Belle Vue Racers0:41:46
15Fitzpatrick, Andy M40LManchester Harriers & AC0:37:29
136Fordham, Caroline F
Ivanhoe Runners0:50:01
2Fowler, Malcolm M
Salford Harriers & AC0:33:46
38Fryer, Michael M
Halifax Harriers & AC0:39:50
39Gallagher, Robert M
Unattached0:40:00
7Gartley, Dale M40
Glossopdale Harriers0:35:30
155Geddes, Carol F
Retford AC0:53:15
27Gedhill, David M
Dark Peak FR0:38:54
22Gibbons, Des M
Altrincham & District AC0:38:10
99Gill, David M40
Denby Dale Travellers0:45:45
49Greenhalgh, Tony M40
Stockport Harriers & AC0:40:49
13Gregory, Ben M45
Stockport Harriers & AC0:37:07
174Groom, Michelle F
Unattached1:00:42
66Hall, Malcolm M
Royston Runners0:42:11
23Hands, Phil M45
Leicester0:38:11
160Hanney, David MLUnattached0:54:36
65Hargreaves, Tim M40
Stockport Harriers & AC0:42:11
119Hargreaves, Helen F
Pennine FR0:48:10
80Harris, Nick M50
Rossendale Harriers & AC0:43:37
180Harrison, Margaret F60
Stockport Harriers & AC1:06:39
93Harvey, Katherine F40LAltrincham & District AC0:44:56
140Hawkins, Stephen M50
Barrow Runners0:50:45
122Hayles, Linda F45
Halifax Harriers & AC0:48:18
69Hennessey, Steve M40
Goyt Valley Striders0:42:43
176Hewitt, Jane F40LUnattached1:03:36
130Hill, Peter M45
Goyt Valley Striders0:49:09
53Hinchliffe, Phil M
Barnsley Harriers0:41:14
125Hodgson, Nick M40
Brampton0:48:45
87Hogg, Dave M40
Unattached0:44:26
71Holding, Neil M40
West Pennine Runners0:42:51
47Howard, Christine F
Matlock AC0:40:44
32Howie, Andy M45LKFR0:39:19
62Huke, Neil M45
Royston Runners0:42:05
26Hutton, Robert M40
Dark Peak FR0:38:45
89Jackson, Ken M50
Stockport Harriers & AC0:44:37
179Jackson, Christine F50
Stockport Harriers & AC1:06:30
143Jordan, Alistair M
FRA0:51:12
148Justin, Patricia F40LPennine FR0:52:22
139Kennett, Alan M50LUnattached0:50:42
68Kent, Richard M45
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:42:38
20Kerr, Gifford M40
Unattached0:37:48
4Kirk, Alan M40
Glossopdale Harriers0:34:16
169Knight, Catherine FLUnattached0:55:59
51Lacon, Lisa F
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:41:00
19Levell, Paul M
Birchfield Harriers0:37:39
105Longfoot, Colin M
Unattached0:46:30
24Longman, Trevor M45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:38:29
31Magner, Paul M40
Tipton Harriers0:39:05
94Markowilz, Stephen M40
Unattached0:44:58
45Marlow, Roy M50
Dark Peak FR0:40:38
6Martin, Peter M
Staffordshire Moorlands0:35:17
120Martin, David M
Belle Vue Racers0:48:12
83Mather, Karen F
Saddleworth RC0:43:48
163McCall, John M55LKFR0:54:55
115McCart, Mel M
Buxton & District AC0:47:45
109McGraw, Neil M
Glossopdale Harriers0:46:53
102Mellor, Jane F
Pennine FR0:46:22
82Misson, Naomi FLPennine FR0:43:47
127Moore, M M55
Unattached0:48:52
21Moriarty, Carl M
Pennine FR0:38:03
117Morrison, Martin M55
Glossopdale Harriers0:48:04
10Morson, Graham M45
Buxton & District AC0:36:23
88Morton, Keith M40
TSBOSC0:44:36
101Moss, Gerrard M45
Unattached0:46:21
170Mountford, Peter M45
Unattached0:56:14
36Mulligan, Ian M
Stockport Harriers & AC0:39:45
123O'Keefe, Michael M
Unattached0:48:27
159Oaks, David M
Unattached0:53:53
111Ollerenshaw, James M45
Glossopdale Harriers0:47:10
114Orritt, Mark M40
Buxton & District AC0:47:31
107Overton, Domonic M
Unattached0:46:40
8Peach, Nick M
Sale Harriers Manchester0:35:41
48Pearson, Philip M50
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC0:40:47
1Penney, Steven M
Chesterfield & District AC0:32:49
167Picken, Phil M50
Mercia FR0:55:40
175Pike, Emma F
Unattached1:00:46
34Pollard, John M45
Glossopdale Harriers0:39:39
78Poole, Rob M50
Glossopdale Harriers0:43:30
144Purvis, Jacqueline F
Glossopdale Harriers0:51:24
153Pycroft, Bryan M60
FRA0:53:04
12Rees, Alistair M
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:36:38
95Revell, Graham M50
Bradwell0:45:01
150Riddall, Eric M50
SELOC0:52:33
46Riley, Dan M
Unattached0:40:42
56Robinson, Bill M45
Glossopdale Harriers0:41:34
134Robinson, Brian M55
Unattached0:49:31
181Robinson, Ruth F50
Unattached1:07:41
75Scott, George M50
Pennine FR0:43:14
18Self, R M40
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield0:37:35
128Sewell, Dean M
Mercia FR0:48:54
90Shaw, Robert M
Buxton & District AC0:44:42
133Shaw, Lisa F
Stockport Harriers & AC0:49:27
25Shelbourne, Andrew M
Barnsley Harriers0:38:43
77Shelmerdine, Brian M50
Glossopdale Harriers0:43:21
146Shuttleworth, Neil M50
Glossopdale Harriers0:52:10
158Sixsmith, Peter MLUnattached0:53:40
110Ski, Ray M40
Manchester Harriers & AC0:47:09
37Sloan, Tricia F
Salford Harriers & AC0:39:50
54Smith, Dave M50
Stockport Harriers & AC0:41:18
137Smith, Bill M60
Clayton Le Moors Harriers0:50:05
152Smith, Rowena F
Stockport Harriers & AC0:52:52
171Smith, Hayley F
Unattached0:58:56
116Sommerville, James M50
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:47:49
142Stafford, Sue F50
Goyt Valley Striders0:51:03
85Starky, Peter M40
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:44:08
165Storah, C M45
Unattached0:55:02
59Stubbington, Peter M40
Buxton & District AC0:41:54
3Taggart, Lloyd M
Buxton & District AC0:33:55
157Taylor, Sue F45
Cheadle RC0:53:36
72Temple, Steve M40LUnattached0:42:55
17Toogood, Bob M55
Dark Peak FR0:37:33
74Trueman, Jim MLUnattached0:43:13
141Turner, Alan M40
Unattached0:50:53
172Verity, Robert M55
Deeside Orienteering Club1:00:16
84Waine, W M50
Leamington Cycling & AC0:43:59
108Walker, George M45
Stockport Harriers & AC0:46:44
92Waterhouse, Carol F
Halifax Harriers & AC0:44:51
126Watson, Paul Anthony M40
Road Runners Club0:48:50
9Webster, Karl M
Matlock AC0:36:02
113Whelan, Mark M
Goyt Valley Striders0:47:25
35Whitworth, Carl M
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC0:39:41
138Williams, Yvonne F
Pennine FR0:50:14
28Willis, Brian M40
Royston Runners0:38:56
52Willis, David M40
Unattached0:41:11
16Winskill, Phil M
Pennine FR0:37:31
97Wood, Dave M
Belle Vue Racers0:45:24
168Wood, Peter Graham M50
BSW0:55:57
151Woodhouse, Ted M50
Dark Peak FR0:52:45
64l'Anson, Len M45
Borrowdale FR0:42:10
76l'Anson, Steve M40
Unattached0:43:17

Hayfield Fell RacesSat Apr 19 12:57:55 2014