Lantern Pike - 19 Sep 1998 - Sorted by Name



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Pos Name Cat L Club Time
21Aitchison, Ian M40
Rochdale Harriers & AC0:37:52
84Amor, Reg M40
Dark Peak FR0:43:08
183Arden, Paul M40
Unattached0:52:53
48Armistead, John M50
Dark Peak FR0:40:45
199Armistead, Ann F45
Matlock AC0:55:16
144Armour, Allan M45
Scottish Veteran Harriers Club0:47:32
164Bailey, Sid M40
Dee Striders0:49:20
76Baines, Ray M50
Unattached0:42:51
53Barber, Christopher M45
Dark Peak FR0:41:00
90Barlow, Alan M50
Altrincham & District AC0:43:28
187Barlow, Dave M
Unattached0:53:38
78Barnes, Wendy F
Barnsley Harriers0:42:56
116Bateman, Joanna F
Unattached0:45:19
61Bedwell, Tom M40
Unattached0:41:30
28Beecher, Michael M
Unattached0:38:30
15Bellis, Steve M40
Wrexham AAC0:36:56
83Bennett, Ian M45LGlossopdale Harriers0:43:06
24Best, Len M45
Stockport Harriers & AC0:38:14
88Blake, Mike M50
Eryri Harriers0:43:19
132Boardman, Mike M45
Stockport Harriers & AC0:46:36
10Booth, Vincent M
Trafford AC0:35:41
92Brentnall, Alan M45
Pennine FR0:43:44
142Brentnall, Alison F45
Pennine FR0:47:27
20Britton, Robin M45
Staffordshire Moorlands0:37:36
185Britton, Rosemary F45
Staffordshire Moorlands0:53:10
178Browell, Mike M40
Dark Peak FR0:51:46
16Brown, Wayne M
Calder Valley FR0:37:12
70Burt, John M40
Unattached0:42:21
217Byrom, Carole F
Stockport Harriers & AC1:13:22
160Calladine, Peter M45
Saddleworth RC0:49:01
174Campbell, Susan F45
Totley AC0:51:20
177Campbell, Angus M60
Road Runners Club0:51:41
210Campbell, Mark M
Unattached1:00:12
93Carlisle, David M
Buxton & District AC0:43:48
208Carter, David M
Spenborough AC0:57:30
147Cartwright, David M50
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:47:46
194Castell, Simon M
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:54:29
193Cheetham, Linda F50
Belle Vue Racers0:54:22
107Clayton, Bill M45
Stockport Harriers & AC0:44:37
82Corbett, Simon M
Stockport Harriers & AC0:43:04
129Corbett, Gary M
Unattached0:46:26
77Corless, Graham M45
Manchester YMCA Harriers0:42:52
75Cortvriend, Martin M45
Buxton & District AC0:42:50
55Crabtree, Stuart M
Unattached0:41:03
173Crespin, P M40
Buxton & District AC0:51:12
130Croasdell, Neil M50
Halifax Harriers & AC0:46:31
5Cudahy, Ged MLStockport Harriers & AC0:34:04
175Dale, Sandra F45
Denby Dale Travellers0:51:23
126Dargue, Greg M
Unattached0:46:20
49Davies, Gwyn M45
Salford Harriers & AC0:40:46
205Davis, Jill F45
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:56:07
215Dawkins, Maggie F
Unattached1:11:00
2Deaville, Paul MLStockport Harriers & AC0:33:02
201Denton, David M55
Unattached0:55:45
165Dinsmor, Alex F45
Pennine FR0:49:34
37Drake, Kath F
Spenborough AC0:39:12
119Duffy, Peter M60
Unattached0:45:44
25Edgerton, Peter MLUnattached0:38:18
114Edgerton, Mary FLUnattached0:45:16
110Edwards, Chris M
Unattached0:44:53
146Edwards, Mick M55
Burton AC0:47:41
43Emerson, David M40
Unattached0:40:02
128Exon, Sue F45
Trafford AC0:46:25
7Fairmaner, Simon M
Trafford AC0:35:07
41Fielding, Frank M45
Unattached0:39:46
31Fine, David M40
Unattached0:38:47
56Fitzgerald, Alistair M
Buxton & District AC0:41:04
112Fitzgerald, Mark M
Buxton & District AC0:45:07
18Fitzpatrick, Andy M40
Manchester Harriers & AC0:37:22
169Fordham, Caroline F
Ivanhoe Runners0:50:17
13Fray, Colin M40
Pennine FR0:36:51
57Fryer, Michael M
Halifax Harriers & AC0:41:05
166Gardner, J F
Unattached0:49:35
4Gartley, Dave M
Stockport Harriers & AC0:33:55
80Gill, David M
Denby Dale Travellers0:43:02
101Goldsmith, Neil M45
Dark Peak FR0:44:17
158Goldsmith, Gerry F45
Dark Peak FR0:48:33
133Gould, Barrie M50
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC0:46:39
198Gratton, Chris M50
Unattached0:55:01
197Green, Patrick M55
Denby Dale Travellers0:54:57
14Gregory, Ben M40
Stockport Harriers & AC0:36:54
73Griffies, Pete M45
Dark Peak FR0:42:41
66Griffin, Jon M
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:42:03
8Griffiths, Alan M
Bowland FR0:35:25
47Griffiths, Richard M40
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:40:30
108Hale, Roy M40
Unattached0:44:42
71Harley, Jan F
Denby Dale Travellers0:42:27
148Harrison, Wayne M45
Pennine FR0:47:47
216Harrison, Margaret F60
Stockport Harriers & AC1:13:20
109Harvey, Katherine F40LAltrincham & District AC0:44:49
180Hawkins, Steve M50
Barrow Runners0:52:16
140Hayles, Linda F40
Halifax Harriers & AC0:47:18
39Hill, Graham M
Stockport Harriers & AC0:39:33
170Hill, Peter M40
Unattached0:50:25
155Hilton, Rebecca F
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:48:25
168Hobson, Christine F40
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:50:11
97Hodgson, Nick M40
Brompton Manor0:44:06
91Holding, Neil M
Darwen Dashers RC0:43:37
52Holloway, Ian M45
Rochdale Harriers & AC0:40:58
137Horton, PJ M
Unattached0:47:09
181Howard, John M45
Glossopdale Harriers0:52:32
26Howie, Andy M40
Pennine FR0:38:27
45Huddleston, Alex M40
Pennine FR0:40:08
69Hudson, Mike M40
Buxton & District AC0:42:14
96Hughes, Derek M
Unattached0:43:53
17Hutton, Robert M
Dark Peak FR0:37:15
68Issatt, Howard M
Unattached0:42:13
29Jackson, Colin M40
Unattached0:38:34
64Jackson, Kevin M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:41:50
135Jackson, Ken M50
Stockport Harriers & AC0:46:54
190Jackson, Jenifer F
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:53:49
211Jackson, Christine F45
Stockport Harriers & AC1:00:14
34Jenkins, Andrew M
Dark Peak FR0:38:56
32Jepson, Peter M55
Rossendale Harriers & AC0:38:52
203Johns, Kevin M40
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:55:48
139Jonson, Tony M
Pennine FR0:47:16
134Jordan, Alistair M
FRA0:46:46
117Jorgensen, Anna F40
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:45:27
136Kappes, John M45
Unattached0:47:02
161Kennett, Alan M45LUnattached0:49:07
103Kent, Richard M45
Pennine FR0:44:27
74Kershaw, Robert M45
Saddleworth RC0:42:49
195Lawrence, Angela F40
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:54:39
58Lindop, David M40
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:41:11
176Lindop, Ann F
Dark Peak FR0:51:36
149Little, Dave M55
Unattached0:47:50
87Lock, Harry M
Unattached0:43:15
12Lyons, Peter M50
Rossendale Harriers & AC0:36:28
179Madden, Doreen F55
Glossopdale Harriers0:52:00
162Maddox, David M40
Denby Dale Travellers0:49:19
63Manclark, Charles M45
Stockport Harriers & AC0:41:45
102Markowicz, Stephen M40
Unattached0:44:25
38Marlow, Roy M50
Dark Peak FR0:39:30
81Matthews, AJ M40
Pennine FR0:43:03
85Matuszewski, Jerzy M45
Stockport Harriers & AC0:43:10
213McCall, Kathy FLChelsea1:07:45
214McCall, John M50LPennine FR1:07:45
65McCormick, Graham M
Barnsley Harriers0:42:02
125McGraw, Nev M50
Unattached0:46:08
138McGuire, Estelle F
Unattached0:47:13
153Mellor, Sue F40
Unattached0:48:20
35Metaxas, Alex M
Matlock AC0:38:57
143Milne, Richard M45
Mercia FR0:47:28
62Moore, Paul M40
Unattached0:41:34
120Moran, Lawrence M40
Unattached0:45:48
36Moriarty, Carl M
Pennine FR0:39:02
51Morris, John M50
Pennine FR0:40:54
141Morrison, Martin M55
Glossopdale Harriers0:47:23
11Morson, Graham M45
Buxton & District AC0:36:16
189Morson, Jackie F40
Buxton & District AC0:53:42
171Mossley, Barry M55
Dark Peak FR0:50:28
98Musgrove, Victoria F40
Eryri Harriers0:44:10
150Myers, John M45
Dark Peak FR0:47:59
42Newman, Sally F
Glossopdale Harriers0:39:56
204Normansell, Beryl F55
Stockport Harriers & AC0:56:06
206Nustedt, Dorothy F45
Unattached0:57:07
99O'Hare, Peter M40
Stockport Harriers & AC0:44:11
22O'Keefe, Anthony M40
GM Fire Service0:38:04
118Orritt, Mark M
Buxton & District AC0:45:40
105Ostrovskis, John M
Matlock AC0:44:34
172Oughton, Dominic M
Unattached0:50:35
100Page, Lee M
Derby & County AC0:44:13
152Page, John M45
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:48:10
159Parkin, John M50
Glossopdale Harriers0:48:41
188Parsons, Carol F
Totley AC0:53:40
54Phizacklea, Joanne F
Buxton & District AC0:41:01
111Powell, Mike M40
Unattached0:44:57
207Powell, Peter M50
Stockport Harriers & AC0:57:23
72Radford, Melvin M50
Spenborough AC0:42:30
212Reason, Lita F50
Stockport Harriers & AC1:02:16
113Revell, Graham M50
Bradwell0:45:08
27Rhodes, Chris M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:38:29
157Riddall, Eric M50
SELOC0:48:33
40Rippon, Simon M
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:39:41
145Robertson, Ian M
Unattached0:47:36
30Robinson, Bill M45
Glossopdale Harriers0:38:43
95Russell, Martin M45
Buxton & District AC0:43:51
154Scottney, Richard M45LPennine FR0:48:25
202Shaw, Lisa F
Unattached0:55:46
192Sheldon, Paul MLUnattached0:54:07
89Shelmerdine, Brian M45
Glossopdale Harriers0:43:24
167Shoesmith, David M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:49:50
186Shuttleworth, Neil M50
Glossopdale Harriers0:53:32
200Simon, Matthew M40
Red Rose RR0:55:32
50Smith, David John M
Unattached0:40:49
131Snape, Tim M
Unattached0:46:32
151Soye, Richard M50
Unattached0:48:09
121Stenson, Lee M40
Unattached0:45:52
191Stockdale, David M
Denby Dale Travellers0:53:56
67Sumner, John M
Buxton & District AC0:42:10
6Taggart, Lloyd M
Buxton & District AC0:34:20
196Tannahill, William M45
Dewsbury RR0:54:46
46Taylor, Paul M
Unattached0:40:10
106Temple, Steve MLUnattached0:44:36
127Thackery, Barry M60
Dark Peak FR0:46:23
33Tilley, Kevin M
Glossopdale Harriers0:38:53
156Trevena, Graham M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:48:30
94Trueman, Jim MLUnattached0:43:50
163Turner, Alan M
Unattached0:49:19
184Turton, Liz F40
Unattached0:53:04
19Warhurst, Ian M
Pennine FR0:37:28
79Watson, Alan M40
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:42:59
104Watson, Frank M40
Unattached0:44:30
123Webster, Stephen M
Unattached0:46:01
3Weedall, Mike M40
Pennine FR0:33:16
1Werrett, Tim M
Mercia FR0:33:00
9Whittingham, Andrew M
Buxton & District AC0:35:39
44Wickham, Steve M40
Erewash Valley RC0:40:02
59Willis, David M40
Unattached0:41:26
115Wilson, Geoff M45
Spectrum Striders RC0:45:18
86Withers, Alex M
Unattached0:43:13
60Wood, Steve M40
Pennine FR0:41:29
124Wood, Dave M
Belle Vue Racers0:46:03
182Woodhouse, Ted M50
Dark Peak FR0:52:39
209Wooton, Debbie F
Unattached0:58:55
23Wyatt, Steven MLPennine FR0:38:09
122Yates, Stewart M
Denby Dale Travellers0:46:00

Hayfield Fell RacesSun Apr 20 19:27:37 2014