Lamb's Longer Leg - 14 Jan 2007 - Sorted by Cat



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Rank Pos Name Cat Club Time
126Jackie Lee FEryri Harriers0:31:22
245Emma Clayton FScunthorpe & District AC0:33:17
364Amanda Bell FCheshire Hill Racers0:35:05
468Rachel Chatwin FPennine FR0:35:34
575Geraldine O'Grady FPennine FR0:36:14
697Christine Chapman FMacclesfield Harriers & AC0:38:18
7130Linda Murgatroyd FCalder Valley FR0:42:02
8133Claire Hanson FCalder Valley FR0:42:18
9148Vicky Yeomans FLong Eaton RC0:45:33

144Anne Johnson F40Calder Valley FR0:33:11
253Judith Jepson F40Fatboys RC0:33:57
370Jane Mellor F40Pennine FR0:35:43
4112Elaine Rose F40Pennine FR0:39:28

178Mary Edgerton F45Pennine FR0:36:30
292Trish Justin F45Pennine FR0:38:03
3138Amanda Howlett F45Unattached0:43:15
4145Jane Hewitt F45KFR0:44:40
5153Carole Birch F45Wirksworth RC0:51:34

1125Linda Hayles F50Calder Valley FR0:41:37

1144Beryl Buckley F55Glossopdale Harriers0:44:35
2146Alexis Dinsmor F55Pennine FR0:45:24

11Lloyd Taggart MDark Peak FR0:24:36
22Ricky Graham MHorwich RMI Harriers & AC0:26:10
33Tim Austin MDark Peak FR0:26:20
45Christopher Leigh MTrafford AC0:27:04
57Simon Harding MCongleton Harriers & AC0:27:56
68Matthew Hulley MDark Peak FR0:28:26
79Darren Dunn MPennine FR0:29:03
813Joe Nuttall MCheshire Hill Racers0:30:03
917Damian Kilpin MPenistone Footpath Runners & AC0:30:35
1018Jon Robinson MGoyt Valley Striders0:30:37
1122Alistair Fitzgerald MGoyt Valley Striders0:31:05
1223Noel Curtis MFatboys RC0:31:12
1329Shaun Walker MBarnsley Harriers0:31:54
1431James Wilson MUnattached0:31:57
1533Richard Topliss MPennine FR0:32:01
1641Nick Eaton MCheshire Hill Racers0:32:56
1747Michael Vernon MUnattached0:33:29
1849Steve Adams MDark Peak FR0:33:36
1950Toby Cushion MPennine FR0:33:40
2051Kenneth Valovin MHolmfirth Harriers AC0:33:44
2156David Guy MGoyt Valley Striders0:34:04
2261Jonathan Boulding MUnattached0:35:00
2362Martin Walsh MUnattached0:35:01
2463Dave Edmunds MFatboys RC0:35:03
2566Peter Woodhead MUnattached0:35:12
2667Tim Hayles MCalder Valley FR0:35:23
2773Dan Riley MPennine FR0:36:10
2874Geoff Spencer MUnattached0:36:11
2983Andrei Vais MLong Eaton RC0:36:53
3084Paul Hulbert MFatboys RC0:37:00
3185Neil McGraw MGlossopdale Harriers0:37:03
3288Stuart Learmouth MDark Peak FR0:37:37
3391Martin Mallett MMacclesfield Harriers & AC0:37:43
34100David Woodward MUnattached0:38:30
35101Darren Wallis MUnattached0:38:31
36107Mike Dixon MUnattached0:39:11
37108Matthew Willis MUnattached0:39:13
38109Barry Walker MFatboys RC0:39:15
39110Phil Abbott MLong Eaton RC0:39:17
40116Nick Stainforth MUnattached0:39:47
41118Brian Knott MUnattached0:39:57
42121Ed Wilson MPennine FR0:40:27
43129Sean Gavton MLong Eaton RC0:41:55
44137Mike Barber MUnattached0:43:08
45147Simon Lynch MUnattached0:45:31
46149David Nicken MFatboys RC0:46:46
47152Adrian Simcuy MUnattached0:50:03

14Dave Taylor M40Dark Peak FR0:26:55
210Ed Gamble M40Cheshire Hill Racers0:29:30
312Dave Soles M40Dark Peak FR0:30:01
416Robin Murray M40Unattached0:30:32
520John Doyle M40Pennine FR0:30:52
624Neil Shepherd M40Bowland FR0:31:15
727Phil Clayton M40Scunthorpe & District AC0:31:25
828Andrew Anastasi M40Glossopdale Harriers0:31:50
932John Hewitt M40Glossopdale Harriers0:31:57
1034Jim Trueman M40Pennine FR0:32:11
1137Ian Hughes M40Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:32:23
1238Mike Pullman M40Fatboys RC0:32:31
1342Al Peel M40Fatboys RC0:33:07
1443Geoff Whitehead M40Buxton & District AC0:33:10
1557David Kilpatrick M40Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:34:05
1658Wade Hanna M40Glossopdale Harriers0:34:13
1771Carl Whitworth M40East Cheshire Harriers0:35:46
1872Tim Snape M40Glossopdale Harriers0:35:48
1976Colin Wilshaw M40Buxton & District AC0:36:17
2087Steve Dickenson M40Barnsley Harriers0:37:17
2195Dave Powell M40Unattached0:38:17
2296Roger Dent M40Unattached0:38:18
2399Simon Hutchinson M40Unattached0:38:29
24102Gary Corbett M40Pennine FR0:38:35
25103Richard Colley M40Fatboys RC0:38:48
26104Phil Walters M40Dark Peak FR0:38:57
27105Richard Lowe M40Pennine FR0:39:00
28113Robert Gray M40Calder Valley FR0:39:37
29123Andrew Matthews M40Fatboys RC0:41:02
30127Dave Humphries M40Unattached0:41:45
31131Paul Hunt M40Goyt Valley Striders0:42:04
32132Ian Wallis M40Long Eaton RC0:42:14
33142Stephen Williams M40Unattached0:44:23
34150Matt Glossop M40Fatboys RC0:47:03
35154Bill Goodwin M40Unattached0:53:48

16Colin Fray M45Cheshire Hill Racers0:27:36
211Geoff Briggs M45Pennine FR0:29:40
315Alan Kirk M45Pennine FR0:30:21
421Julien Minshull M45Glossopdale Harriers0:31:03
525Carl Moriarty M45Pennine FR0:31:21
636Mark Smith M45Pennine FR0:32:21
740Dominic Naylor M45Glossopdale Harriers0:32:50
848Richard Wilkinson M45Long Eaton RC0:33:33
955Craig Harwood M45Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:34:01
1060Steve Temple M45KFR0:34:57
1169Allan Greenwood M45Calder Valley FR0:35:36
1277Nicholas Stone M45City of Stoke AC0:36:28
1381Gus French M45Pennine FR0:36:48
1482John Birch M45Wirksworth RC0:36:52
15115Ian Clough M45Fatboys RC0:39:46
16117Philip Barnes M45Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:39:56
17119Mark Jervis M45Fatboys RC0:40:01
18136Rionach Casey M45Unattached0:42:35
19143Dave Whewell M45Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:44:26
20151Ian Wolfendale M45Unattached0:49:50

114Graham McAra M50Cheshire Hill Racers0:30:05
219Keith Holmes M50Dark Peak FR0:30:39
330Ron Fawcett M50Dark Peak FR0:31:55
435Graham Smith M50Pennine FR0:32:19
546Andrew Fox M50Glossopdale Harriers0:33:22
652Donald O'Brien M50Buxton & District AC0:33:49
754John Jodrell M50Pennine FR0:33:59
865Alan Bocking M50Cheshire Hill Racers0:35:06
979Dave Willis M50Unattached0:36:36
1080Ronald Rees M50Pennine FR0:36:42
1186Keith Webster M50Unattached0:37:08
1290Graham Barnes M50Unattached0:37:43
13114Stephen Sanders M50Goyt Valley Striders0:39:45
14122Colin Bostock M50Long Eaton RC0:40:46
15135Pete Tapping M50Dark Peak FR0:42:32
16155Anthony Marlborough M50Unattached0:54:37

139Richard Scottney M55Pennine FR0:32:46
259Frank Fielding M55Pennine FR0:34:50
389George Scott M55Pennine FR0:37:41
493Chris Keeling-Roberts M55MDOC0:38:04
5106Phil Wheatcroft M55KFR0:39:08
6111Graham Revell M55Unattached0:39:22
7120Roger Hart M55Unattached0:40:11
8128Neil Croasdell M55Calder Valley FR0:41:47
9140Colin Davies M55Altrincham & District AC0:43:21
10141Wayne Harrison M55Pennine FR0:43:36

194Nev McGraw M60Glossopdale Harriers0:38:14
298William Helliwell M60FRA0:38:19
3124Carl Buckley M60Glossopdale Harriers0:41:34
4126Roger Ashby M60Sale Harriers Manchester0:41:44
5134Gordon Evans M60Fatboys RC0:42:19
6139Brian Robinson M60Unattached0:43:19


Hayfield Fell RacesMon Sep 1 12:15:32 2014