Kinder Trog - 19 June 2005 - Sorted by M/F



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Rank Pos Name Cat L Club Time
122K Harvey F45LAltrincham & District AC2:31:28
238J Mellor FLPennine FR2:39:21
352K Davison F
Dark Peak FR2:43:13
466B Coomber F40
Denby Dale Travellers2:50:38
568E Rose F40LPennine FR2:51:09
679E Doherty F
Pennine FR2:56:17
7102D Harrison F45
Shelton Striders3:10:35
8126B Buckley F50
Glossopdale Harriers3:30:40
9129P Peakman F
Buxton & District AC3:39:34
10130A Holt F40
Glossopdale Harriers4:27:15
11131L Moore F
Unattached4:30:25
12132A Wainwright F
Unattached4:30:25
13DNFJ Hewitt F45LUnattachedDNF
14DNFA Outlaw F
Denby Dale TravellersDNF

11P Winskill M
Dark Peak FR2:04:22
22M Fowler M40
Cheshire Hill Racers2:08:36
33D Dunn MLPennine FR2:09:09
44R Little M
Dark Peak FR2:10:33
55T McGaff M50
Cheshire Hill Racers2:11:10
66I Warhurst M45
Pennine FR2:13:15
77S Storey M45
Unattached2:15:33
88V Booth M40
Trafford AC2:15:38
99N Kirk M
Unattached2:15:45
1010G Briggs M45
Unattached2:22:16
1111R Chatterton M
Unattached2:22:50
1212D Tait M50
Dark Peak FR2:23:55
1313G Hodges M50
Cheshire Hill Racers2:24:15
1414B Fairmaner M40
Trafford AC2:24:44
1515J Trueman M40LPennine FR2:25:19
1616R Fawcett M50
Dark Peak FR2:26:00
1717D Hogg M45
Unattached2:28:03
1818C Moriarty M40
Pennine FR2:28:10
1919N Winfield M
Pennine FR2:30:18
2020K Beattie M
Stockport Harriers & AC2:30:38
2121D Soles M40LDark Peak FR2:30:49
2223C Leith M40
Unattached2:32:46
2324B Weston M50
SKYRAC2:33:39
2425D Naylor M45
Unattached2:33:39
2526I Shaw M40
Unattached2:33:40
2627I Simpson M50
Longwood Harriers AC2:34:02
2728P Browning M45
Clayton Le Moors Harriers2:34:27
2829D Asquith M45
SKYRAC2:35:40
2930A Butler M45
Goyt Valley Striders2:35:59
3031F Fielding M50
Pennine FR2:36:24
3132G Spencer M
Stockport Harriers & AC2:37:00
3233S Hoyle M
Rossendale Harriers & AC2:37:00
3334T Stavley M
Unattached2:38:26
3435M Ollerenshaw M
Glossopdale Harriers2:38:35
3536A Middleditch M
Dark Peak FR2:39:07
3637S Temple M45LKFR2:39:20
3739R Scottney M50LPennine FR2:39:28
3840P Edgerton M45LPennine FR2:39:53
3941R Townsend M40
Saltwell Harriers2:40:14
4042R Gibson M45
Belper Harriers2:40:19
4143M Burchell M
Pennine FR2:40:40
4244G Ellis M
FRA2:40:47
4345D Thornton M40
Shelton Striders2:41:24
4446D Parry M50
Steel City Striders RC2:41:25
4547JM Hewitt M40
Unattached2:41:26
4648T Waldman M
Jump Runners Team2:41:45
4749A Marshall M
Unattached2:42:44
4850J Thornton M50
Shelton Striders2:42:44
4951B Whalley M40
Pudsey & Bramley AC2:43:06
5053G Mason M
Unattached2:43:23
5154D Gill M40
Denby Dale Travellers2:43:36
5255C Keeling-Roberts M50
MDOC2:43:44
5356A Howie M50LPennine FR2:44:25
5457G Scott M50
Pennine FR2:45:14
5558G Barnes M50LUnattached2:45:37
5659B Woolley M
Unattached2:46:08
5760M Lea M40
Matlock AC2:46:38
5861J Stott M
Pennine FR2:47:48
5962J Jodrell M45
Pennine FR2:47:50
6063P King M
Unattached2:47:59
6164K Jones M50
Dark Peak FR2:48:40
6265A Wilkins M45
Glossopdale Harriers2:49:34
6367P Wright M40
Unattached2:50:59
6469P Pearson M50
East Cheshire Harriers2:52:30
6570D Egan M50
Totley AC2:52:36
6671T Sommerville M50
Holmfirth Harriers AC2:52:45
6772T Robson M
Pennine FR2:52:50
6873D Wallis M
Kinder MRT2:53:00
6974JA Carrier M50
Siemens AC2:53:08
7075M Dumenil M
Unattached2:53:30
7176R Rees M50LPennine FR2:54:08
7277R Holt M45
Glossopdale Harriers2:55:04
7378D Turnbull M40
Unattached2:55:52
7480M Sargent M50
Owls AC2:56:54
7581I Charlesworth M40
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC2:58:55
7682R Winfield M
Unattached3:00:32
7783C Davies M50
Altrincham & District AC3:01:48
7884R Slater M45
Dark Peak FR3:02:59
7985D Woodward M
Unattached3:03:06
8086W Hanna M40
Unattached3:03:33
8187R Ashby M50
Sale Harriers Manchester3:03:57
8288M Farrar M40
SKYRAC3:04:00
8389T Snape M
Glossopdale Harriers3:04:09
8490D Snell M
Jump Runners Team3:04:42
8591A Snell M
Jump Runners Team3:05:10
8692T Gould M40
Totley AC3:05:32
8793M Baldwin M50
Denby Dale Travellers3:05:53
8894S Shanks M
Holme Pierrepont RC3:05:55
8995A Southall M40
Indi3:05:57
9096S Carter M50
Shelton Striders3:06:27
9197R Wignall M
Altrincham & District AC3:07:30
9298I Nicholson M50
Rushcliffe AC3:08:59
9399R Dent M40
Unattached3:09:11
94100K Turner M45
Killamarsh Kestrels RC3:09:18
95101C Ardron M50
Macclesfield Harriers & AC3:09:43
96103A Turner M45
Glossopdale Harriers3:10:46
97104W Stevenson M40
Unattached3:11:13
98105A MacAllister M
Unattached3:11:45
99106D Gould M50
TRA3:11:45
100107S Corbett M
Buxton & District AC3:11:58
101108D O'Brien M45
Buxton & District AC3:12:36
102109K Roe M50
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield3:12:38
103110L Crownshaw M50
Killamarsh Kestrels RC3:12:52
104111T Vernon M50
Staffordshire Moorlands3:12:53
105112J Tomkinson M50
Staffordshire Moorlands3:13:48
106113M Harris M50
Stockport Harriers & AC3:13:48
107114N Pope M45
SMAC3:14:23
108115A Lee M
Unattached3:14:38
109116M Patel M
East Cheshire Harriers3:15:15
110117G Garner M
Unattached3:15:17
111118D Edge M50
Staffordshire Moorlands3:15:47
112119B Belfield M50
Staffordshire Moorlands3:17:20
113120R Deacon M
Unattached3:21:16
114121D Taylor M45
Unattached3:25:47
115122G Breeze M50
SKYRAC3:27:57
116123N McGraw M50
Glossopdale Harriers3:28:29
117124C Wilshaw M40
Buxton & District AC3:29:46
118125M Cranmer M50LKFR3:30:20
119127N Kirk M50
KFR3:33:59
120128J Wilkinson M
Unattached3:34:07
121DNFJ Lee M40
Todmorden Harriers & ACDNF
122DNFC Buckley M55
Glossopdale HarriersDNF
123DNFG Read M45
Rochdale Harriers & ACDNF
124DNFD Stockdale M
Denby Dale TravellersDNF
125DNFN Stone M45
UnattachedDNF
126DNFH Sloan M50
Shelton StridersDNF
127DNFD Clutterbuck M70
Todmorden Harriers & ACDNF
128DNFJ Leech M
UnattachedDNF
129DNFN Goldsmith M55LPennine FRDNF
130DNFS Mellor M
UnattachedDNF


Hayfield Fell RacesSat Aug 23 06:30:38 2014