Kinder Trog - 19 June 2005 - Sorted by Cat



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Rank Pos Name Cat L Club Time
138J Mellor FLPennine FR2:39:21
252K Davison F
Dark Peak FR2:43:13
379E Doherty F
Pennine FR2:56:17
4129P Peakman F
Buxton & District AC3:39:34
5131L Moore F
Unattached4:30:25
6132A Wainwright F
Unattached4:30:25
7DNFA Outlaw F
Denby Dale TravellersDNF

166B Coomber F40
Denby Dale Travellers2:50:38
268E Rose F40LPennine FR2:51:09
3130A Holt F40
Glossopdale Harriers4:27:15

122K Harvey F45LAltrincham & District AC2:31:28
2102D Harrison F45
Shelton Striders3:10:35
3DNFJ Hewitt F45LUnattachedDNF

1126B Buckley F50
Glossopdale Harriers3:30:40

11P Winskill M
Dark Peak FR2:04:22
23D Dunn MLPennine FR2:09:09
34R Little M
Dark Peak FR2:10:33
49N Kirk M
Unattached2:15:45
511R Chatterton M
Unattached2:22:50
619N Winfield M
Pennine FR2:30:18
720K Beattie M
Stockport Harriers & AC2:30:38
832G Spencer M
Stockport Harriers & AC2:37:00
933S Hoyle M
Rossendale Harriers & AC2:37:00
1034T Stavley M
Unattached2:38:26
1135M Ollerenshaw M
Glossopdale Harriers2:38:35
1236A Middleditch M
Dark Peak FR2:39:07
1343M Burchell M
Pennine FR2:40:40
1444G Ellis M
FRA2:40:47
1548T Waldman M
Jump Runners Team2:41:45
1649A Marshall M
Unattached2:42:44
1753G Mason M
Unattached2:43:23
1859B Woolley M
Unattached2:46:08
1961J Stott M
Pennine FR2:47:48
2063P King M
Unattached2:47:59
2172T Robson M
Pennine FR2:52:50
2273D Wallis M
Kinder MRT2:53:00
2375M Dumenil M
Unattached2:53:30
2482R Winfield M
Unattached3:00:32
2585D Woodward M
Unattached3:03:06
2689T Snape M
Glossopdale Harriers3:04:09
2790D Snell M
Jump Runners Team3:04:42
2891A Snell M
Jump Runners Team3:05:10
2994S Shanks M
Holme Pierrepont RC3:05:55
3097R Wignall M
Altrincham & District AC3:07:30
31105A MacAllister M
Unattached3:11:45
32107S Corbett M
Buxton & District AC3:11:58
33115A Lee M
Unattached3:14:38
34116M Patel M
East Cheshire Harriers3:15:15
35117G Garner M
Unattached3:15:17
36120R Deacon M
Unattached3:21:16
37128J Wilkinson M
Unattached3:34:07
38DNFD Stockdale M
Denby Dale TravellersDNF
39DNFJ Leech M
UnattachedDNF
40DNFS Mellor M
UnattachedDNF

12M Fowler M40
Cheshire Hill Racers2:08:36
28V Booth M40
Trafford AC2:15:38
314B Fairmaner M40
Trafford AC2:24:44
415J Trueman M40LPennine FR2:25:19
518C Moriarty M40
Pennine FR2:28:10
621D Soles M40LDark Peak FR2:30:49
723C Leith M40
Unattached2:32:46
826I Shaw M40
Unattached2:33:40
941R Townsend M40
Saltwell Harriers2:40:14
1045D Thornton M40
Shelton Striders2:41:24
1147JM Hewitt M40
Unattached2:41:26
1251B Whalley M40
Pudsey & Bramley AC2:43:06
1354D Gill M40
Denby Dale Travellers2:43:36
1460M Lea M40
Matlock AC2:46:38
1567P Wright M40
Unattached2:50:59
1678D Turnbull M40
Unattached2:55:52
1781I Charlesworth M40
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC2:58:55
1886W Hanna M40
Unattached3:03:33
1988M Farrar M40
SKYRAC3:04:00
2092T Gould M40
Totley AC3:05:32
2195A Southall M40
Indi3:05:57
2299R Dent M40
Unattached3:09:11
23104W Stevenson M40
Unattached3:11:13
24124C Wilshaw M40
Buxton & District AC3:29:46
25DNFJ Lee M40
Todmorden Harriers & ACDNF

16I Warhurst M45
Pennine FR2:13:15
27S Storey M45
Unattached2:15:33
310G Briggs M45
Unattached2:22:16
417D Hogg M45
Unattached2:28:03
525D Naylor M45
Unattached2:33:39
628P Browning M45
Clayton Le Moors Harriers2:34:27
729D Asquith M45
SKYRAC2:35:40
830A Butler M45
Goyt Valley Striders2:35:59
937S Temple M45LKFR2:39:20
1040P Edgerton M45LPennine FR2:39:53
1142R Gibson M45
Belper Harriers2:40:19
1262J Jodrell M45
Pennine FR2:47:50
1365A Wilkins M45
Glossopdale Harriers2:49:34
1477R Holt M45
Glossopdale Harriers2:55:04
1584R Slater M45
Dark Peak FR3:02:59
16100K Turner M45
Killamarsh Kestrels RC3:09:18
17103A Turner M45
Glossopdale Harriers3:10:46
18108D O'Brien M45
Buxton & District AC3:12:36
19114N Pope M45
SMAC3:14:23
20121D Taylor M45
Unattached3:25:47
21DNFG Read M45
Rochdale Harriers & ACDNF
22DNFN Stone M45
UnattachedDNF

15T McGaff M50
Cheshire Hill Racers2:11:10
212D Tait M50
Dark Peak FR2:23:55
313G Hodges M50
Cheshire Hill Racers2:24:15
416R Fawcett M50
Dark Peak FR2:26:00
524B Weston M50
SKYRAC2:33:39
627I Simpson M50
Longwood Harriers AC2:34:02
731F Fielding M50
Pennine FR2:36:24
839R Scottney M50LPennine FR2:39:28
946D Parry M50
Steel City Striders RC2:41:25
1050J Thornton M50
Shelton Striders2:42:44
1155C Keeling-Roberts M50
MDOC2:43:44
1256A Howie M50LPennine FR2:44:25
1357G Scott M50
Pennine FR2:45:14
1458G Barnes M50LUnattached2:45:37
1564K Jones M50
Dark Peak FR2:48:40
1669P Pearson M50
East Cheshire Harriers2:52:30
1770D Egan M50
Totley AC2:52:36
1871T Sommerville M50
Holmfirth Harriers AC2:52:45
1974JA Carrier M50
Siemens AC2:53:08
2076R Rees M50LPennine FR2:54:08
2180M Sargent M50
Owls AC2:56:54
2283C Davies M50
Altrincham & District AC3:01:48
2387R Ashby M50
Sale Harriers Manchester3:03:57
2493M Baldwin M50
Denby Dale Travellers3:05:53
2596S Carter M50
Shelton Striders3:06:27
2698I Nicholson M50
Rushcliffe AC3:08:59
27101C Ardron M50
Macclesfield Harriers & AC3:09:43
28106D Gould M50
TRA3:11:45
29109K Roe M50
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield3:12:38
30110L Crownshaw M50
Killamarsh Kestrels RC3:12:52
31111T Vernon M50
Staffordshire Moorlands3:12:53
32112J Tomkinson M50
Staffordshire Moorlands3:13:48
33113M Harris M50
Stockport Harriers & AC3:13:48
34118D Edge M50
Staffordshire Moorlands3:15:47
35119B Belfield M50
Staffordshire Moorlands3:17:20
36122G Breeze M50
SKYRAC3:27:57
37123N McGraw M50
Glossopdale Harriers3:28:29
38125M Cranmer M50LKFR3:30:20
39127N Kirk M50
KFR3:33:59
40DNFH Sloan M50
Shelton StridersDNF

1DNFC Buckley M55
Glossopdale HarriersDNF
2DNFN Goldsmith M55LPennine FRDNF

1DNFD Clutterbuck M70
Todmorden Harriers & ACDNF


Hayfield Fell RacesThu Apr 24 15:14:41 2014