Kinder Trog - 23 Jun 2002 - Sorted by M/F



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Rank Pos Name Cat L Club Time
122Christine Howard F
Dark Peak FR2:12:29
238Mary Edgerton F40LPennine FR2:20:37
342Helen Hargreaves F
Pennine FR2:22:50
445Lesley Aitchison F
Dark Peak FR2:25:18
548Joanne Phizacklea F
Buxton & District AC2:26:57
651Jane Mellor F
Pennine FR2:28:04
752Naomi Greaves F
Pennine FR2:28:14
853Helen Thorburn F
Dark Peak FR2:28:42
956Sue Jones F
Horwich RMI Harriers & AC2:34:11
1067Julie Gardner F40
Buxton & District AC2:37:23
1173Alison Brentnall F50
Pennine FR2:40:13
1275Amanda Heading F
Milltown Milers2:42:42
1379Virginia Bird F40
Unattached2:48:08
1482Margaret Chippendale F50
Pennine FR2:53:40
1586Jacqueline Purvis F40
Pennine FR2:59:06
1688Patricia Justin F40LPennine FR3:01:59
1789Beryl Collins F50
Glossopdale Harriers3:??:??
1892Davina Harrison F40
Shelton Striders3:12:56

11Karl Webster M
Matlock AC1:51:41
22Mark Hayman M
Dark Peak FR1:53:03
33Les Footitt M
Buxton & District AC1:53:09
44Philip Winskill M
Pennine FR1:53:48
55Simon Entwisle M45
Pennine FR2:01:04
66Tom McGaff M45
Pennine FR2:01:10
77PJ Vesey M
Altrincham & District AC2:01:27
88Mark Williams M
Pennine FR2:01:32
99Des Gibbons M
Altrincham & District AC2:02:44
1010Tim Oakes M
Unattached2:03:31
1111Wayne R Brown M40
Calder Valley FR2:03:35
1212Derek Emsley M45
SKYRAC2:03:44
1313Jonathan Whitaker M
Eryri Harriers2:04:21
1414Keith Holmes M45
Dark Peak FR2:04:39
1515Dave Allan M40
Dark Peak FR2:05:38
1616Ian Warhurst M40
Pennine FR2:06:54
1717Michael Beecher M40
Buxton & District AC2:08:15
1818Paul Rushworth M
BBC RC2:08:35
1919Albert Sunter M40
Horwich RMI Harriers & AC2:08:57
2020Andy Yates M40
Sale Harriers Manchester2:09:58
2121Frank Fielding M50
Pennine FR2:12:27
2223Don O'Brien M45
Buxton & District AC2:12:33
2324Philip Crowson M
Dark Peak FR2:13:00
2425Andy Howie M45LPennine FR2:13:13
2526Andy Wilkins M45
Glossopdale Harriers2:13:29
2627Richard Scottney M50LPennine FR2:13:47
2728Steve Temple M40LUnattached2:13:55
2829Stefan Ledin M40
Buxton & District AC2:14:39
2930Jim Trueman MLUnattached2:16:54
3031Andrew Brear M40
SKYRAC2:17:09
3132Graham Breeze M50
SKYRAC2:17:12
3233Tom Waldman M
Shatton Stormers2:17:22
3334Alan Brentnall M50
Pennine FR2:18:17
3435Ken Jones M50
Dark Peak FR2:19:59
3536Nigel Fielden M45
Sale Harriers Manchester2:20:24
3637John Wolstenholme M
Unattached2:20:30
3739Roger Booth M50
Shelton Striders2:20:41
3840Richard Hopkinson M50
Dark Peak FR2:21:01
3941Bill Clayton M50
Glossopdale Harriers2:22:07
4043David Lindop M45
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC2:23:19
4144Mike Burchell M
Unattached2:25:16
4246Greg Houghton M50
Calder Valley FR2:25:54
4347Pete Houghton M
Horwich RMI Harriers & AC2:26:29
4449Bob Inalone M
Horwich RMI Harriers & AC2:27:42
4550Tony Varley M50
Horwich RMI Harriers & AC2:27:57
4654Chris Edwards M
Dark Peak FR2:31:04
4755David Walsh M
Unattached2:32:43
4857John Thornton M50
Shelton Striders2:34:19
4958Roger Slater M40
Dark Peak FR2:34:30
5059Mike Bate M40
Spectrum Striders RC2:35:08
5160Roderick Scunthorpe M45
Burton AC2:35:21
5261Peter Calladine M50
Saddleworth RC2:35:30
5362Martin Lea M
Dark Peak FR2:35:38
5463John Forsyth M45
SKYRAC2:35:55
5564George Scott M50
Pennine FR2:36:23
5665Michael Baldwin M50
Denby Dale Travellers2:36:32
5766John Carrier M
Siemens AC2:37:10
5868Brian Booth M50
Radcliffe AC2:38:08
5969Michael Howard M40
Radcliffe AC2:38:08
6070Allan Jones M50
Lostock AC2:39:21
6171Alan Turner M40
Unattached2:39:39
6272Graham Revell M50
Bradwell2:39:59
6374Peter Hill M45
Goyt Valley Striders2:41:57
6476Ian Hughes M40
KFR2:43:10
6577Robin Wignall M50
Altrincham & District AC2:43:49
6678Ian Hulse M40
Buxton & District AC2:47:59
6780Neville McGraw M50
Glossopdale Harriers2:50:14
6881Richard Horsfield M40
Dark Peak FR2:50:37
6983Gary Corbett M
Pennine FR2:57:29
7084Ted Woodhouse M50
Dark Peak FR2:58:00
7185Mel Cranmer M50
KFR2:58:30
7287Chris Johnson M50
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC3:01:41
7390Carl Buckley M50
Glossopdale Harriers3:??:??
7491John Stephenson M45
Glossopdale Harriers3:03:46
7593Neil Shuttleworth M50
Glossopdale Harriers3:12:56
7694Philip Harrison M40
Shelton Striders3:12:56


Hayfield Fell RacesMon Apr 21 08:05:32 2014