Kinder Trial - 22 Jan 2011 - Sorted by Name



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Pos Name Cat L Club Num Start Finish Time
40Anastasi, Andrew M45
Glossopdale Harriers15010:33:3013:10:452:37:15
105Ardron, Andy M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC7910:30:0013:55:573:25:57
106Ardron, Colin M65
Macclesfield Harriers & AC8010:30:0013:56:093:26:09
102Ashby, Roger M65
Pennine FR2510:04:3013:26:163:21:46
59Ashton, Lewis M40
Dark Peak FR610:18:3013:04:502:46:20
70Atkinson, Gary M40
Unattached1410:14:3013:10:042:55:34
12Barber, Nicholas MU23
Pennine FR4810:29:3012:30:582:01:28
57Barnett, Andy M45
Dark Peak FR3410:18:0013:03:372:45:37
21Beach, Tom M
Durham University AC510:18:3012:38:132:19:43
72Bedson, Carl M40LGlossopdale Harriers12210:14:3013:11:142:56:44
46Blyth, Barry M60
Macclesfield Harriers & AC5810:15:0012:55:242:40:24
63Bowen, Dave M55
Pennine FR4310:20:0013:10:122:50:12
120Bowen, Jo F
Pennine FR5210:02:3013:45:173:42:47
14Boyle, John M40
Dark Peak FR10610:45:3012:49:242:03:54
118Brayshaw, Jeremy M60
Totley AC7010:38:0014:19:443:41:44
17Brennan, Matty M
Erewash Valley RC14110:35:0012:47:582:12:58
30Brentnall, Alan M60LPennine FR5010:22:0012:50:342:28:34
103Brown, Ray M70
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC3510:00:3013:23:133:22:43
80Broxap, Jon M55
KFR16310:31:0013:31:083:00:08
2Brunt, Tom M
Holmfirth Harriers AC3610:53:3012:41:211:47:51
24Bryan-Jones, Kirsty F
Dark Peak FR6010:21:0012:46:182:25:18
150Buckley, Carl M60
Glossopdale Harriers6210:00:3014:51:204:50:50
151Buckley, Beryl F60
Glossopdale Harriers6310:00:3014:51:204:50:50
128Bull, Stephen M
Goyt Valley Striders15610:24:0014:16:113:52:11
114Burgess, Steve M55
Unattached1010:19:0013:56:273:37:27
108Burns, Darren M45
Fell Ponies6110:05:3013:31:553:26:25
55Butler, Andy M50
Pennine FR4510:46:0013:30:212:44:21
76Calverley, Dan M
Team DC&Co10110:11:3013:10:412:59:11
19Cartwright, Ben M
Unattached15910:30:0012:48:182:18:18
68Charters, Ian M55
Horwich RMI Harriers & AC2610:23:3013:17:522:54:22
148Clapham, Sue F45
Glossopdale Harriers8410:05:0014:47:274:42:27
35Cliff, Martin M40
Eryri Harriers12010:16:0012:48:592:32:59
110Cliff, Mark M
Pennine FR2210:04:0013:32:093:28:09
9Coldrick, Simon M
Pennine FR14210:51:3012:51:302:00:00
149Combs, Joan F45
Saddleworth RC8310:04:3014:47:274:42:57
10Craig, Nick M40LPennine FR13910:50:3012:51:052:00:35
138Crawshaw, Barnaby M
Great Langdale AC2010:17:0014:34:204:17:20
95Cromack, Matt M40
Holmfirth Harriers AC14610:34:3013:48:583:14:28
99Crosby, Martin M40
Altrincham & District AC11210:13:0013:29:173:16:17
146Dalton, John M60
Dark Peak FR3210:15:3014:51:384:36:08
132Davenport, Mark M
Pennine FR8910:12:3014:24:264:11:56
140Davies, Colin M60
Altrincham & District AC810:01:0014:29:104:28:10
71Dawe, Heather F
Unattached15510:35:3013:31:452:56:15
60Day, Matthew M
Goyt Valley Striders6910:27:3013:15:122:47:42
115Day, Lawrence M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC7510:03:3013:43:063:39:36
62Dixon, Richard M
Unattached3010:09:3012:59:382:50:08
139Dixon, Maria F
Knavesmire Harriers11310:13:0014:37:124:24:12
48Doddy, Lawrence M40
Idle AC10710:10:0012:51:042:41:04
47Douglas, Ewan M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC2110:21:3013:01:552:40:25
32Dunn, Darren M40LPennine FR12510:41:0013:11:292:30:29
97Eaton, Charlie M
Glossopdale Harriers3110:05:0013:19:573:14:57
31Edgerton, Mary F50LPennine FR9310:44:3013:13:592:29:29
65Farrow, Ben M
FRA11910:20:3013:11:262:50:56
78French, Gus M50LPennine FR1810:16:3013:16:012:59:31
144Gardner, Julie F50
Dark Peak FR8810:18:0014:51:054:33:05
58Gilbert, Helen F
Totley AC13010:10:0012:55:432:45:43
119Goodall, Pat F55
Totley AC7110:38:0014:19:443:41:44
122Goodwin, Bill M40LPennine FR14410:37:0014:22:063:45:06
111Gould, Paula F
Holmfirth Harriers AC9810:23:3013:52:113:28:41
126Grant, Lee M40
Goyt Valley Striders9410:43:0014:34:203:51:20
125Hamblin, Sara F
Totley AC11510:06:0013:56:063:50:06
3Harding, Simon M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC2310:49:3012:42:471:53:17
25Harris, Lucy FU23
Pennine FR4710:25:3012:51:592:26:29
45Harris, Digby M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10410:12:3012:51:172:38:47
34Harvey, David M45
Pennine FR16410:31:0013:02:472:31:47
67Harwood, Craig M45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC5510:20:0013:14:042:54:04
129Heaton, Charmian F50
Retford AC14910:10:0014:08:223:58:22
49Hewitt, John M45
Glossopdale Harriers1110:19:3013:01:012:41:31
101Hewitt, Jane F50LKFR4110:09:0013:27:253:18:25
87Hinchliffe, Jamie M
Pennine FR12610:07:3013:10:183:02:48
38Holmes, Keith M55
Dark Peak FR15110:33:0013:09:352:36:35
152Holt, Alison F45
Glossopdale Harriers15310:07:3015:09:105:01:40
85Hopkinson, Richard M60
Dark Peak FR10010:05:3013:07:533:02:23
26Hughes, Ian M45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC8710:25:0012:52:142:27:14
33Irving, Duncan M
Pennine FR4210:19:3012:50:332:31:03
91Irving, Glen M
Dark Peak FR8210:28:0013:39:013:11:01
53Jackson, Shaun M
Altrincham & District AC1210:13:3012:57:352:44:05
61Jenneson, Mark M
Totley AC6410:27:0013:15:072:48:07
64Jodrell, John M55LPennine FR12710:06:3012:56:522:50:22
96Johnson, Stuart M
Unattached12810:07:0013:21:313:14:31
41Jones, Lawrie M55
FRA5410:15:0012:52:552:37:55
124Justin, Trish F50LPennine FR14310:11:0013:58:463:47:46
94Keeling-Roberts, Chris M60
FRA9910:02:0013:16:193:14:19
52Knowles, Steve M
Pennine FR9610:40:0013:22:472:42:47
75Lander, Nick M50
Erewash Valley RC15710:36:0013:34:572:58:57
127Lawrence, Mark M
Unattached10810:24:0014:16:103:52:10
137Litaba, Sikobe M45
Glossopdale Harriers8110:11:0014:26:014:15:01
89Longman, Trevor M60
Macclesfield Harriers & AC12110:15:0013:22:583:07:58
50Lynch, Colin M40
Totley AC11110:23:0013:04:542:41:54
134Mallett, Martin M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC2810:08:0014:21:324:13:32
81Meredith, Will M
Goyt Valley Striders210:17:3013:18:573:01:27
82Meredith, Jol M40
Goyt Valley Striders310:17:3013:18:583:01:28
15Minshull, Julien M45
Glossopdale Harriers1510:42:0012:49:422:07:42
20Mon-Williams, Mark M45
Ilkley Harriers AC13710:28:0012:46:412:18:41
131Moorhouse, John M50
Cheshire Hill Racers13210:10:3014:21:344:11:04
13Morton, Muir M
Pennine FR4610:29:0012:31:392:02:39
23Murray, Robin M45
Pennine FR7410:45:0013:09:462:24:46
90Murray, Paul M65
Horwich RMI Harriers & AC11010:07:0013:15:173:08:17
77Naylor, Ben M
Team DC&Co10210:11:3013:10:472:59:17
79Naylor, Dominic M
Glossopdale Harriers10310:11:3013:11:162:59:46
22Nelson, Mike M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC5710:21:0012:44:472:23:47
145Nichol, Lynne F40LAltrincham & District AC4910:09:0014:42:104:33:10
1Northrop, Neil M
Dark Peak FR6510:52:0012:37:461:45:46
51O'Brien, Donald M50
Buxton & District AC15810:36:0013:17:572:41:57
136Oates, Ian M40
Glossopdale Harriers1710:16:3014:30:204:13:50
36Ollerenshaw, Mark M
Glossopdale Harriers9210:12:0012:45:362:33:36
27Owen, Bruce M45
Altrincham & District AC5610:27:0012:54:332:27:33
109Parker, Graham M45
Pennine FR8610:04:0013:32:083:28:08
130Parker, Claire FLPennine FR16010:12:0014:10:253:58:25
74Partridge, Craig M40
Altrincham & District AC1310:14:0013:11:562:57:56
11Patton, Simon M40
Dark Peak FR5910:24:0012:24:552:00:55
88Pettengell, Geoff M50
Mow Cop Runners14010:32:3013:35:183:02:48
142Pickering, Dave M40
Retford AC14810:31:3015:02:304:31:00
100Pitchford, Michael M40
Holmfirth Harriers AC13510:31:0013:48:593:17:59
86Pittson, Phil M60
Erewash Valley RC13310:08:0013:10:343:02:34
42Raffle, Tim M45
Altrincham & District AC9110:01:3012:39:282:37:58
37Rawson, Lee M40
FRA11710:20:3012:56:132:35:43
39Rawson, Ian M40
Unattached11810:24:3013:01:452:37:15
54Redhead, Peter M45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC710:13:3012:57:502:44:20
44Rees, Ron M55LPennine FR11410:24:3013:03:152:38:45
121Richard, Fred M
Unattached5110:02:3013:45:193:42:49
28Rimmer, Greg M45
Dark Peak FR10910:23:3012:51:062:27:36
84Ryan, Tony M45
BMC11610:06:3013:08:483:02:18
98Seipp, Richard M45LPennine FR12310:15:3013:30:523:15:22
18Snowden, Richard M40
Totley AC410:18:0012:31:532:13:53
7Soles, Dave M45LPennine FR4410:47:0012:45:481:58:48
113Spinks, Nicky F40
Dark Peak FR910:19:0013:56:243:37:24
93Stansfield, Jude F40
Glossopdale Harriers7710:04:0013:17:513:13:51
116Steel, Andrea F45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC6710:03:3013:43:073:39:37
112Stephenson, John M50
Glossopdale Harriers1610:16:0013:46:413:30:41
83Stepto, Paul M45
Stockport Harriers & AC12910:09:3013:11:153:01:45
43Stockdale, John M
Altrincham & District AC13410:30:3013:08:352:38:05
123Stott, Jason M40
Pennine FR15210:37:0014:22:063:45:06
56Swallow, Steve M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC8510:11:0012:55:422:44:42
73Temple, Steve M50LKFR13810:32:0013:29:352:57:35
69Tinnion, Jim M40
Mercia FR1910:17:0013:12:252:55:25
92Tomlinson, Alan M50
FRA3710:08:3013:20:183:11:48
29Topliss, Richard M40
Pennine FR7610:55:0013:22:402:27:40
107Torn, Hanno M
Dutch Peaks15410:04:0013:30:163:26:16
16Trueman, Jim M45LPennine FR12410:39:0012:51:402:12:40
143Turner, Kenny M50
Dark Peak FR6610:18:0014:51:054:33:05
4Ward, Dave M
Pennine FR9510:44:0012:40:501:56:50
141Wathall, Steve M50
Retford AC14710:31:3015:02:304:31:00
66Weightman, Neil M45
Erewash Valley RC13110:10:0013:02:042:52:04
135Whewell, David M45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC2710:08:0014:21:464:13:46
5Williams, Gavin M45
Dark Peak FR9010:48:3012:46:441:58:14
8Williams, Paul M
Pennine FR7810:47:3012:46:521:59:22
104Williams, John M55
Springfield Striders RC110:00:0013:23:023:23:02
117Williams, Mark M40
Springfield Striders RC2910:02:0013:41:563:39:56
133Williams, Steve MLUnattached14510:12:3014:24:284:11:58
147Williams, Alan M50
Altrincham & District AC16210:31:0015:09:504:38:50
6Winfield, Nat M
Pennine FR7210:51:0012:49:361:58:36

Hayfield Fell RacesTue Sep 16 20:28:10 2014