Kinder Trial - 22 Jan 2011 - Sorted by Finish



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Pos Name Cat L Club Num Start Finish Time
11Simon Patton M40
Dark Peak FR5910:24:0012:24:552:00:55
12Nicholas Barber MU23
Pennine FR4810:29:3012:30:582:01:28
13Muir Morton M
Pennine FR4610:29:0012:31:392:02:39
18Richard Snowden M40
Totley AC410:18:0012:31:532:13:53
1Neil Northrop M
Dark Peak FR6510:52:0012:37:461:45:46
21Tom Beach M
Durham University AC510:18:3012:38:132:19:43
42Tim Raffle M45
Altrincham & District AC9110:01:3012:39:282:37:58
4Dave Ward M
Pennine FR9510:44:0012:40:501:56:50
2Tom Brunt M
Holmfirth Harriers AC3610:53:3012:41:211:47:51
3Simon Harding M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC2310:49:3012:42:471:53:17
22Mike Nelson M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC5710:21:0012:44:472:23:47
36Mark Ollerenshaw M
Glossopdale Harriers9210:12:0012:45:362:33:36
7Dave Soles M45LPennine FR4410:47:0012:45:481:58:48
24Kirsty Bryan-Jones F
Dark Peak FR6010:21:0012:46:182:25:18
20Mark Mon-Williams M45
Ilkley Harriers AC13710:28:0012:46:412:18:41
5Gavin Williams M45
Dark Peak FR9010:48:3012:46:441:58:14
8Paul Williams M
Pennine FR7810:47:3012:46:521:59:22
17Matty Brennan M
Erewash Valley RC14110:35:0012:47:582:12:58
19Ben Cartwright M
Unattached15910:30:0012:48:182:18:18
35Martin Cliff M40
Eryri Harriers12010:16:0012:48:592:32:59
14John Boyle M40
Dark Peak FR10610:45:3012:49:242:03:54
6Nat Winfield M
Pennine FR7210:51:0012:49:361:58:36
15Julien Minshull M45
Glossopdale Harriers1510:42:0012:49:422:07:42
33Duncan Irving M
Pennine FR4210:19:3012:50:332:31:03
30Alan Brentnall M60LPennine FR5010:22:0012:50:342:28:34
48Lawrence Doddy M40
Idle AC10710:10:0012:51:042:41:04
10Nick Craig M40LPennine FR13910:50:3012:51:052:00:35
28Greg Rimmer M45
Dark Peak FR10910:23:3012:51:062:27:36
45Digby Harris M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10410:12:3012:51:172:38:47
9Simon Coldrick M
Pennine FR14210:51:3012:51:302:00:00
16Jim Trueman M45LPennine FR12410:39:0012:51:402:12:40
25Lucy Harris FU23
Pennine FR4710:25:3012:51:592:26:29
26Ian Hughes M45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC8710:25:0012:52:142:27:14
41Lawrie Jones M55
FRA5410:15:0012:52:552:37:55
27Bruce Owen M45
Altrincham & District AC5610:27:0012:54:332:27:33
46Barry Blyth M60
Macclesfield Harriers & AC5810:15:0012:55:242:40:24
56Steve Swallow M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC8510:11:0012:55:422:44:42
58Helen Gilbert F
Totley AC13010:10:0012:55:432:45:43
37Lee Rawson M40
FRA11710:20:3012:56:132:35:43
64John Jodrell M55LPennine FR12710:06:3012:56:522:50:22
53Shaun Jackson M
Altrincham & District AC1210:13:3012:57:352:44:05
54Peter Redhead M45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC710:13:3012:57:502:44:20
62Richard Dixon M
Unattached3010:09:3012:59:382:50:08
49John Hewitt M45
Glossopdale Harriers1110:19:3013:01:012:41:31
39Ian Rawson M40
Unattached11810:24:3013:01:452:37:15
47Ewan Douglas M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC2110:21:3013:01:552:40:25
66Neil Weightman M45
Erewash Valley RC13110:10:0013:02:042:52:04
34David Harvey M45
Pennine FR16410:31:0013:02:472:31:47
44Ron Rees M55LPennine FR11410:24:3013:03:152:38:45
57Andy Barnett M45
Dark Peak FR3410:18:0013:03:372:45:37
59Lewis Ashton M40
Dark Peak FR610:18:3013:04:502:46:20
50Colin Lynch M40
Totley AC11110:23:0013:04:542:41:54
85Richard Hopkinson M60
Dark Peak FR10010:05:3013:07:533:02:23
43John Stockdale M
Altrincham & District AC13410:30:3013:08:352:38:05
84Tony Ryan M45
BMC11610:06:3013:08:483:02:18
38Keith Holmes M55
Dark Peak FR15110:33:0013:09:352:36:35
23Robin Murray M45
Pennine FR7410:45:0013:09:462:24:46
70Gary Atkinson M40
Unattached1410:14:3013:10:042:55:34
63Dave Bowen M55
Pennine FR4310:20:0013:10:122:50:12
87Jamie Hinchliffe M
Pennine FR12610:07:3013:10:183:02:48
86Phil Pittson M60
Erewash Valley RC13310:08:0013:10:343:02:34
76Dan Calverley M
Team DC&Co10110:11:3013:10:412:59:11
40Andrew Anastasi M45
Glossopdale Harriers15010:33:3013:10:452:37:15
77Ben Naylor M
Team DC&Co10210:11:3013:10:472:59:17
72Carl Bedson M40LGlossopdale Harriers12210:14:3013:11:142:56:44
83Paul Stepto M45
Stockport Harriers & AC12910:09:3013:11:153:01:45
79Dominic Naylor M
Glossopdale Harriers10310:11:3013:11:162:59:46
65Ben Farrow M
FRA11910:20:3013:11:262:50:56
32Darren Dunn M40LPennine FR12510:41:0013:11:292:30:29
74Craig Partridge M40
Altrincham & District AC1310:14:0013:11:562:57:56
69Jim Tinnion M40
Mercia FR1910:17:0013:12:252:55:25
31Mary Edgerton F50LPennine FR9310:44:3013:13:592:29:29
67Craig Harwood M45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC5510:20:0013:14:042:54:04
61Mark Jenneson M
Totley AC6410:27:0013:15:072:48:07
60Matthew Day M
Goyt Valley Striders6910:27:3013:15:122:47:42
90Paul Murray M65
Horwich RMI Harriers & AC11010:07:0013:15:173:08:17
78Gus French M50LPennine FR1810:16:3013:16:012:59:31
94Chris Keeling-Roberts M60
FRA9910:02:0013:16:193:14:19
93Jude Stansfield F40
Glossopdale Harriers7710:04:0013:17:513:13:51
68Ian Charters M55
Horwich RMI Harriers & AC2610:23:3013:17:522:54:22
51Donald O'Brien M50
Buxton & District AC15810:36:0013:17:572:41:57
81Will Meredith M
Goyt Valley Striders210:17:3013:18:573:01:27
82Jol Meredith M40
Goyt Valley Striders310:17:3013:18:583:01:28
97Charlie Eaton M
Glossopdale Harriers3110:05:0013:19:573:14:57
92Alan Tomlinson M50
FRA3710:08:3013:20:183:11:48
96Stuart Johnson M
Unattached12810:07:0013:21:313:14:31
29Richard Topliss M40
Pennine FR7610:55:0013:22:402:27:40
52Steve Knowles M
Pennine FR9610:40:0013:22:472:42:47
89Trevor Longman M60
Macclesfield Harriers & AC12110:15:0013:22:583:07:58
104John Williams M55
Springfield Striders RC110:00:0013:23:023:23:02
103Ray Brown M70
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC3510:00:3013:23:133:22:43
102Roger Ashby M65
Pennine FR2510:04:3013:26:163:21:46
101Jane Hewitt F50LKFR4110:09:0013:27:253:18:25
99Martin Crosby M40
Altrincham & District AC11210:13:0013:29:173:16:17
73Steve Temple M50LKFR13810:32:0013:29:352:57:35
107Hanno Torn M
Dutch Peaks15410:04:0013:30:163:26:16
55Andy Butler M50
Pennine FR4510:46:0013:30:212:44:21
98Richard Seipp M45LPennine FR12310:15:3013:30:523:15:22
80Jon Broxap M55
KFR16310:31:0013:31:083:00:08
71Heather Dawe F
Unattached15510:35:3013:31:452:56:15
108Darren Burns M45
Fell Ponies6110:05:3013:31:553:26:25
109Graham Parker M45
Pennine FR8610:04:0013:32:083:28:08
110Mark Cliff M
Pennine FR2210:04:0013:32:093:28:09
75Nick Lander M50
Erewash Valley RC15710:36:0013:34:572:58:57
88Geoff Pettengell M50
Mow Cop Runners14010:32:3013:35:183:02:48
91Glen Irving M
Dark Peak FR8210:28:0013:39:013:11:01
117Mark Williams M40
Springfield Striders RC2910:02:0013:41:563:39:56
115Lawrence Day M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC7510:03:3013:43:063:39:36
116Andrea Steel F45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC6710:03:3013:43:073:39:37
120Jo Bowen F
Pennine FR5210:02:3013:45:173:42:47
121Fred Richard M
Unattached5110:02:3013:45:193:42:49
112John Stephenson M50
Glossopdale Harriers1610:16:0013:46:413:30:41
95Matt Cromack M40
Holmfirth Harriers AC14610:34:3013:48:583:14:28
100Michael Pitchford M40
Holmfirth Harriers AC13510:31:0013:48:593:17:59
111Paula Gould F
Holmfirth Harriers AC9810:23:3013:52:113:28:41
105Andy Ardron M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC7910:30:0013:55:573:25:57
125Sara Hamblin F
Totley AC11510:06:0013:56:063:50:06
106Colin Ardron M65
Macclesfield Harriers & AC8010:30:0013:56:093:26:09
113Nicky Spinks F40
Dark Peak FR910:19:0013:56:243:37:24
114Steve Burgess M55
Unattached1010:19:0013:56:273:37:27
124Trish Justin F50LPennine FR14310:11:0013:58:463:47:46
129Charmian Heaton F50
Retford AC14910:10:0014:08:223:58:22
130Claire Parker FLPennine FR16010:12:0014:10:253:58:25
127Mark Lawrence M
Unattached10810:24:0014:16:103:52:10
128Stephen Bull M
Goyt Valley Striders15610:24:0014:16:113:52:11
118Jeremy Brayshaw M60
Totley AC7010:38:0014:19:443:41:44
119Pat Goodall F55
Totley AC7110:38:0014:19:443:41:44
134Martin Mallett M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC2810:08:0014:21:324:13:32
131John Moorhouse M50
Cheshire Hill Racers13210:10:3014:21:344:11:04
135David Whewell M45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC2710:08:0014:21:464:13:46
122Bill Goodwin M40LPennine FR14410:37:0014:22:063:45:06
123Jason Stott M40
Pennine FR15210:37:0014:22:063:45:06
132Mark Davenport M
Pennine FR8910:12:3014:24:264:11:56
133Steve Williams MLUnattached14510:12:3014:24:284:11:58
137Sikobe Litaba M45
Glossopdale Harriers8110:11:0014:26:014:15:01
140Colin Davies M60
Altrincham & District AC810:01:0014:29:104:28:10
136Ian Oates M40
Glossopdale Harriers1710:16:3014:30:204:13:50
126Lee Grant M40
Goyt Valley Striders9410:43:0014:34:203:51:20
138Barnaby Crawshaw M
Great Langdale AC2010:17:0014:34:204:17:20
139Maria Dixon F
Knavesmire Harriers11310:13:0014:37:124:24:12
145Lynne Nichol F40LAltrincham & District AC4910:09:0014:42:104:33:10
148Sue Clapham F45
Glossopdale Harriers8410:05:0014:47:274:42:27
149Joan Combs F45
Saddleworth RC8310:04:3014:47:274:42:57
143Kenny Turner M50
Dark Peak FR6610:18:0014:51:054:33:05
144Julie Gardner F50
Dark Peak FR8810:18:0014:51:054:33:05
150Carl Buckley M60
Glossopdale Harriers6210:00:3014:51:204:50:50
151Beryl Buckley F60
Glossopdale Harriers6310:00:3014:51:204:50:50
146John Dalton M60
Dark Peak FR3210:15:3014:51:384:36:08
141Steve Wathall M50
Retford AC14710:31:3015:02:304:31:00
142Dave Pickering M40
Retford AC14810:31:3015:02:304:31:00
152Alison Holt F45
Glossopdale Harriers15310:07:3015:09:105:01:40
147Alan Williams M50
Altrincham & District AC16210:31:0015:09:504:38:50

Hayfield Fell RacesFri Jul 25 02:34:19 2014