Kinder Trial - 31 Jan 2010



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Pos Name Cat L Club Start Finish Time
1Tom Brunt M
Holmfirth Harriers AC10:59:3013:04:352:05:05
2Lloyd Taggart M40
Dark Peak FR10:51:3013:03:412:12:11
3Simon Harding M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:56:0013:24:072:28:07
4Julien Minshull M45
Glossopdale Harriers10:48:0013:18:172:30:17
5Dave Soles M45LPennine FR10:53:3013:25:252:31:55
6Robin Murray M45
Pennine FR10:50:3013:24:222:33:52
7Toby Cushion M
Keswick AAC10:58:3013:32:482:34:18
8James Logue M40
Calder Valley FR10:40:0013:15:162:35:16
9Lee Langdon M40
Pennine FR10:56:0013:31:532:35:53
10Dave Ward M
Borrowdale FR10:27:3013:08:042:40:34
11Ian Winterburn M40
Dark Peak FR10:42:0013:25:292:43:29
12Adam Perry MU23
Pennine FR10:57:3013:41:412:44:11
13Joseph Nuttall M
Pennine FR10:59:0013:44:152:45:15
14Mike Nelson M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:34:0013:19:272:45:27
15Dave Hogg M50
Glossopdale Harriers10:46:0013:32:302:46:30
16Greg Rimmer M45
Dark Peak FR10:37:3013:27:142:49:44
17Geoff Briggs M50
Pennine FR10:54:0013:44:002:50:00
18Richard Topliss M40
Pennine FR10:35:0013:25:282:50:28
19Mike Munnelly M
Pennine FR10:52:0013:42:312:50:31
20Bill Goodwin M40LPennine FR10:53:0013:43:412:50:41
21Timothy Martin MU23
Dark Peak FR10:37:0013:28:202:51:20
22John Hewitt M45
Glossopdale Harriers10:50:0013:41:422:51:42
23Paul Orton M40
Southwell Running Club10:23:3013:16:232:52:53
24Andrew Fox M50
Glossopdale Harriers10:09:0013:02:062:53:06
25David Lawrence M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:45:0013:39:502:54:50
26Tim O'Neal M40
Dark Peak FR10:30:3013:25:462:55:16
27Adrian Chewter M
Unattached10:44:0013:39:512:55:51
28Helene Whitaker F45
Ilkley Harriers AC10:00:0012:57:092:57:09
29Duncan Irving M
Pennine FR10:31:0013:29:202:58:20
30Martin Cliffe M
Eryri Harriers10:26:0013:25:542:59:54
31Simon Entwisle M50
Pennine FR10:25:3013:26:423:01:12
32Andrew Anastasi M45
Glossopdale Harriers10:13:0013:14:233:01:23
33Kevin Perry M45
Unattached10:40:0013:41:403:01:40
34Digby Harris M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:15:0013:16:413:01:41
35Tim Hargreaves M50
Stockport Harriers & AC10:12:3013:14:523:02:22
36Dave Turnbull M45LKFR10:30:3013:34:153:03:45
37Richard Hopkinson M60
Dark Peak FR10:31:0013:34:563:03:56
38Mark Jenneson M
Rucksack Club10:45:0013:49:173:04:17
39Alan Duncan M55
Bowland FR10:23:0013:27:283:04:28
40Lawrie Jones M50
Mercia FR10:23:0013:27:333:04:33
41Rick Ansell M45
Tring RC10:56:3014:03:213:06:51
42Barry Blyth M60
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:18:3013:26:103:07:40
43Peter Redhead M45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:18:3013:26:103:07:40
44Craig Harwood M45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:32:0013:40:383:08:38
45Craig Partridge M40
Altrincham & District AC10:18:0013:27:093:09:09
46Shaun Jackson M
Altrincham & District AC10:19:0013:28:303:09:30
47Rob Winfield MLKFR10:45:3013:55:043:09:34
48Ewan Douglas M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:36:0013:45:373:09:37
49Yiannis Tridimas M60
Bowland FR10:29:0013:39:073:10:07
50Ian Charlesworth M45
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC10:16:0013:26:203:10:20
51Mark Smith M50LPennine FR10:26:3013:39:243:12:54
52Andrew Higgins MU23
Unattached10:52:3014:06:163:13:46
53John Stephenson M50
Glossopdale Harriers10:25:3013:39:213:13:51
54Mary Edgerton F45LPennine FR10:00:0013:16:493:16:49
55Andy Butler M50
Pennine FR10:47:3014:04:303:17:00
56Lindsay Palmer F40
Glossopdale Harriers10:08:0013:27:543:19:54
57Darren Wallis M40
Kinder MRT10:55:0014:14:543:19:54
58Trevor Longman M45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:20:3013:40:383:20:08
59Lucy Harris FU23
Pennine FR10:44:0014:04:283:20:28
60Sandra Lewis F
Altrincham & District AC10:03:0013:27:333:24:33
61John Williams M55
Springfield Striders RC10:03:0013:28:153:25:15
62Rachael Lawrence F
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:36:0014:01:203:25:20
63Ian Charters M55
Horwich RMI Harriers & AC10:38:3014:05:223:26:52
64Graham Smith M55
Pennine FR10:18:3013:45:233:26:53
65Roger Ashby M65
Sale Harriers Manchester10:08:0013:35:503:27:50
66Roland Strube M45LPennine FR10:16:3013:44:403:28:10
67Matthew Barraclough MU23
Unattached10:19:3013:49:083:29:38
68Steve Temple M50LKFR10:33:0014:06:473:33:47
69Alan Sherliker M50
Pennine FR10:07:0013:42:123:35:12
70Brent Lindsay M45
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC10:22:0013:59:403:37:40
71Neil McGraw M
Glossopdale Harriers10:02:0013:42:103:40:10
72Rob Taylor M60
Pennine FR10:37:0014:17:203:40:20
73Paul Hunt M45
Goyt Valley Striders10:49:3014:32:003:42:30
74Carl Bedson M40LGlossopdale Harriers10:21:3014:04:273:42:57
75Stephen Martin M45
Dark Peak FR10:37:0014:20:033:43:03
76Gill Myers F50
Wharfedale Harriers10:26:0014:09:303:43:30
77Madeleine Watson F45
Thames Hare & Hounds10:26:0014:09:303:43:30
78Andrei Vais M
Holmfirth Harriers AC10:46:3014:31:063:44:36
79Gary Atkinson M40
Unattached10:21:3014:08:073:46:37
80Jim Harbord M
Goyt Valley Striders10:16:3014:05:583:49:28
81Richard Lowe M40LPennine FR10:13:3014:05:443:52:14
82Tim Walshaw M40LPennine FR10:13:3014:05:443:52:14
83Andrew Kettles M45
Springfield Striders RC10:24:0014:18:053:54:05
84Andy Heading M40
White Peak FR10:29:3014:24:493:55:19
85Stuart Allsop M55
White Peak FR10:29:3014:24:503:55:20
86Helen Allison FLPennine FR10:00:3013:56:053:55:35
87John Dalton M60
Dark Peak FR10:24:0014:21:223:57:22
88Bruce Humphrey M
Unattached10:49:0014:46:503:57:50
89Mark Fermer M45
Pennine FR10:10:0014:18:324:08:32
90Ray Brown M65
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC10:06:0014:14:444:08:44
91Barbara Haigh F60
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC10:06:0014:14:444:08:44
92Alan Willoner M
Dark Peak FR10:31:0014:41:564:10:56
93Jane Hewitt F45LKFR10:27:0014:40:204:13:20
94Phillip Barnes M50
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:17:3014:32:554:15:25
95Benjamin Naylor M
Team DC&Co10:29:3014:45:584:16:28
96Lawrence Day M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:56:0015:14:284:18:28
97Hannah Austin F
Team DC&Co10:29:3014:51:384:22:08
98Dan Calverley M
Team DC&Co10:29:3014:51:384:22:08
99Elaine Rose F45LPennine FR10:28:3014:53:104:24:40
100Paul Fleuriot M50LKFR10:28:3014:59:074:30:37
101Marcus Payne M45
Unattached10:28:3014:59:074:30:37
102Vicky Bunnage F
Unattached10:14:0014:47:034:33:03
103Martin Mallett M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:22:3014:55:354:33:05
104Mark Davenport M
Pennine FR10:43:0015:17:454:34:45
105Andy Green M40
Pennine FR10:41:0015:17:444:36:44
106Frederic Richard M
Unattached10:05:0014:43:484:38:48
107David Whewell M45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:14:3014:55:354:41:05
108Andy Wadsworth MLUnattached10:26:0015:14:284:48:28
109Laura Bostock F
Altrincham & District AC10:01:0014:53:354:52:35
110Colin Davies M60
Altrincham & District AC10:01:0014:53:374:52:37
111Claire Parker FLPennine FR10:16:3015:13:134:56:43
112Rob Hindle M40LUnattached10:26:0015:22:544:56:54
113Andy Slack M45LKFR10:26:0015:28:205:02:20
114Sarah Ledbury F
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:45:0015:48:005:03:00
115Alex Ledbury M
Unattached10:45:0015:48:005:03:00
116Jo Bowen F
Pennine FR10:05:0015:20:285:15:28
117Jennifer Parsons F
Unattached10:05:0015:20:285:15:28
118Adele Metcalfe F40
Glossopdale Harriers10:18:3015:49:005:30:30
119Sue Clapham F45
Glossopdale Harriers10:15:3016:09:475:54:17
120Rebecca Thompson F40
Glossopdale Harriers10:11:3016:09:475:58:17
DNFAndy McCutcheon MLUnattached10:18:00NTRIncomplete
DNFSam Turl M
KFR10:02:00NTRIncomplete
DNFAndy Barnett M45
Dark Peak FR10:30:00NTRIncomplete
DNFMark Boulton M45LPennine FR10:58:00NTRIncomplete
DNFPhil Colville M55
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:21:00NTRIncomplete
DNFCharlie Eaton M
Glossopdale Harriers10:11:00NTRIncomplete
DNFIan Hughes M45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:41:30NTRIncomplete
DNFNeville McGraw M60
Glossopdale Harriers10:02:00NTRIncomplete
DNFAndrea Minshull F45
Stockport Harriers & AC10:14:00NTRIncomplete
DNFMatthew Dean M40
Pennine FR10:45:00NTRIncomplete

Hayfield Fell RacesThu Jul 24 18:42:19 2014