Kinder Trial - 22 Jan 2006 - Sorted by Cat



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Rank Pos Name Cat L Club Start Finish Time
110Jackie Lee F
Eryri Harriers10:55:0012:42:351:47:35
214Chris Howard F
Matlock AC10:39:0012:29:451:50:45
339Kirsty Bryan-Jones F
Dark Peak FR10:16:0012:22:002:06:00
455Lucy Harris F
Pennine FR10:51:0013:05:302:14:30
578Helen Allison F
Unattached10:15:0012:46:252:31:25
679Elaine Doherty F
Pennine FR10:29:0013:02:452:33:45
786Pip Peakman F
Buxton & District AC10:22:0013:00:452:38:45
894Yvonne Eardley FLPennine FR10:58:0013:42:002:44:00
998Jo Armistead F
Dark Peak FR10:21:0013:06:002:45:00
10101Barbara Lee F
Holme Pierrepont RC10:20:0013:07:502:47:50
11109Lisa Hadfield F
Pennine FR10:37:0013:34:302:57:30

171Kate Ruffell F40
Totley AC10:35:0013:01:402:26:40
290Mandy Calvert F40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:21:0013:00:252:39:25
3108Elaine Rose F40LPennine FR10:37:0013:34:302:57:30
4112Jo Dunn F40LPennine FR11:00:0014:03:053:03:05
5113Julie Phelan F40
Unattached10:31:0013:36:253:05:25
6119Madeleine Watson F40
Valley Striders AC10:30:0013:45:153:15:15
7131Jacqueline Purvis F40
Pennine FR10:19:0013:59:003:40:00
8136Susan Charlesworth F40
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC10:26:0015:22:004:56:00
9138Karen Parker F40
MDOC10:47:0012:53:002:06:00

182Patricia Justin F45LPennine FR10:15:0012:50:502:35:50
292Jane Hewitt F45LKFR10:32:0013:12:302:40:30

1129Alexis Dinsmor F55
Pennine FR10:12:0013:47:403:35:40
2130Gerry Goldsmith F55LPennine FR10:12:0013:47:403:35:40
3132Beryl Buckley F55
Glossopdale Harriers10:17:0014:04:003:47:00
4135Sue Higham F55
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC10:26:0015:22:004:56:00

199Margaret Chippendale F60
Pennine FR10:18:0013:05:102:47:10

12Lloyd Taggart M
Dark Peak FR10:55:0012:26:551:31:55
23Tom Brunt M
Holmfirth Harriers AC10:38:0012:15:001:37:00
35Matthew Davis M
Dark Peak FR10:56:0012:39:451:43:45
48Alan Billington M
Dark Peak FR10:56:0012:42:251:46:25
59Mike Burchell MLPennine FR10:27:0012:14:301:47:30
611Joseph Nuttall M
Cheshire Hill Racers10:06:0011:54:001:48:00
712Rick Patton M
Dark Peak FR10:16:0012:05:001:49:00
813Karl Webster M
Matlock AC10:39:0012:29:001:50:00
916Stuart Crabtree M
Pennine FR11:00:0012:52:201:52:20
1019Richard Snowden M
Totley AC10:28:0012:21:351:53:35
1121Richard Bradbury M
Matlock AC10:24:0012:20:401:56:40
1222Paul Orton M
Southwell RC10:38:0012:34:501:56:50
1324Tim O'Neal M
Dark Peak FR10:36:0012:34:501:58:50
1427Martin Crosby M
Altrincham & District AC10:44:0012:44:552:00:55
1540Rob Edwards M
Glossopdale Harriers10:23:0012:29:102:06:10
1641Dave Madden M
Unattached10:52:0012:59:202:07:20
1750Carl Egdell M
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield10:27:0012:40:252:13:25
1857Toby Cushion M
Unattached10:40:0012:57:002:17:00
1961Paul Rushworth M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:02:0012:22:452:20:45
2064Samuel Smith M
Stamford Striders10:34:0012:57:152:23:15
2165Neil Coverley MLKFR10:29:0012:52:202:23:20
2267Alan Storrow M
FRA10:36:0013:01:152:25:15
2370Carl Bedson M
Glossopdale Harriers10:57:0013:23:302:26:30
2474Peter Ellwood M
Horwich RMI Harriers & AC10:43:0013:12:102:29:10
2583Jason Stott M
Pennine FR10:40:0013:16:002:36:00
2695Jim Regan M
Stamford Striders10:34:0013:18:002:44:00
27120Nick Gutteridge MLPennine FR10:58:0014:18:003:20:00
28123Brian Knott MLUnattached10:13:0013:34:403:21:40
29124Stephen Williams MLUnattached10:13:0013:34:403:21:40
30125Simon Lynch M
Unattached10:14:0013:36:103:22:10
31134Rob Deacon M
Unattached10:52:0014:42:003:50:00

11Alan Ward M40
Dark Peak FR11:00:0012:26:541:26:54
24Mark Seddon M40
Horwich RMI Harriers & AC11:00:0012:41:301:41:30
36Mark Williams M40
Pennine FR10:35:0012:20:451:45:45
47Dave Soles M40LDark Peak FR11:00:0012:46:001:46:00
517Jim Trueman M40LPennine FR10:29:0012:21:501:52:50
618Stephen Watts M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:59:0012:52:201:53:20
720Dan Parker M40
MDOC10:47:0012:40:501:53:50
823Paul Targett M40
Clayton Le Moors Harriers10:59:0012:56:501:57:50
928Ian Winterburn M40
Dark Peak FR10:26:0012:27:302:01:30
1030Geoff Pettengell M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:30:0012:32:202:02:20
1134Nick Wood M40
MDOC11:00:0013:04:302:04:30
1237Bryan Carr M40
Congleton Harriers & AC10:30:0012:34:552:04:55
1338Julien Minshull M40
Glossopdale Harriers10:45:0012:50:252:05:25
1442Craig Harwood M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:08:0012:16:202:08:20
1551John Hewitt M40
Glossopdale Harriers10:46:0012:59:302:13:30
1653Ian Charlesworth M40
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC10:25:0012:39:002:14:00
1754Andy Barnett M40
Dark Peak FR10:33:0012:47:152:14:15
1859Mark Boulton M40LPennine FR10:31:0012:49:002:18:00
1966Andy Anastasi M40
Glossopdale Harriers10:09:0012:33:552:24:55
2072Dave Powell M40
Unattached10:30:0012:57:002:27:00
2175Neil McGraw M40
Glossopdale Harriers10:23:0012:52:202:29:20
2276Carl Whitworth M40
East Cheshire Harriers10:15:0012:46:202:31:20
2384Paul Hunt M40
FRA10:07:0012:45:002:38:00
2485Martin Rands M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:22:0013:00:252:38:25
25106Les Footitt M40
Unattached10:50:0013:40:002:50:00
26107Gary Corbett M40
Pennine FR10:28:0013:18:002:50:00
27115James Sharples M40
Glossopdale Harriers10:18:0013:28:303:10:30
28116Kevin Long M40
Glossopdale Harriers10:18:0013:28:303:10:30
29121Richard Lowe M40LUnattached10:58:0014:18:003:20:00
30122Tim Walshaw M40LUnattached10:58:0014:18:003:20:00
31137Bashir Hussain M40
Stockport Harriers & AC10:54:0012:59:302:05:30
32140David Woodward M40
Unattached10:54:0014:39:003:45:00
33141Roger Dent M40
Unattached10:54:0014:39:003:45:00

115Alan Kirk M45
Pennine FR10:29:0012:21:101:52:10
225Boff Whalley M45
Pudsey & Bramley AC11:00:0012:59:201:59:20
326Jerry Sharp M45
Northumberland FR11:00:0013:00:252:00:25
429Steve Storey M45
Dark Peak FR10:25:0012:27:002:02:00
531Steve Temple M45LKFR10:32:0012:34:252:02:25
636Ian Warhurst M45
Pennine FR10:33:0012:37:452:04:45
746Geoff Briggs M45
Pennine FR10:10:0012:20:002:10:00
848Andy Butler M45
Goyt Valley Striders10:46:0012:59:202:13:20
956Roger Slater M45
Dark Peak FR10:00:0012:16:102:16:10
1058John Bunyan M45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:43:0013:00:302:17:30
1162Peter Matthews M45
Dark Peak FR10:41:0013:01:552:20:55
1277Dave Willis M45
Unattached10:15:0012:46:252:31:25
1391John McIntosh M45
Rossendale Harriers & AC10:42:0013:22:102:40:10
1496John Stephenson M45
Glossopdale Harriers10:01:0012:45:202:44:20
15102Dave Leboutillier M45
Leicester OC10:20:0013:08:152:48:15
16103John Nunn M45
Unattached10:57:0013:45:302:48:30
17105Don O'Brien M45
Buxton & District AC10:50:0013:40:002:50:00

145Alan Duncan M50
Bowland FR10:06:0012:16:002:10:00
247Simon Entwisle M50
Pennine FR10:04:0012:17:002:13:00
363Ron Rees M50LPennine FR10:44:0013:05:062:21:06
469John Jodrell M50
Pennine FR10:22:0012:48:202:26:20
5104Eddie Speak M50
MDOC10:39:0013:27:302:48:30
6126Phil Wallace M50
Pennine FR10:19:0013:43:003:24:00

132Trevor Longman M55
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:31:0012:34:002:03:00
233Barry Blyth M55
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:31:0012:34:002:03:00
335Richard Hopkinson M55
Dark Peak FR10:35:0012:39:352:04:35
444Richard Scottney M55LPennine FR10:45:0012:54:452:09:45
549Chris Keeling-Roberts M55
MDOC10:07:0012:20:202:13:20
652Dave Tait M55
Dark Peak FR10:03:0012:16:502:13:50
760Mike Harris M55
Pennine FR10:51:0013:10:302:19:30
868George Scott M55
Pennine FR10:10:0012:35:562:25:56
980Philip Wheatcroft M55LKFR10:29:0013:02:452:33:45
1087Ian Ankers M55
South Cheshire Harriers10:01:0012:40:002:39:00
1189Maurice Musson M55
Dark Peak FR10:02:0012:41:152:39:15
1297Nev McGraw M55
Glossopdale Harriers10:09:0012:53:502:44:50
13100William Helliwell M55
FRA10:15:0013:02:152:47:15
14110Phil Cheek M55
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:15:0013:13:252:58:25
15117Neil Shuttleworth M55
Glossopdale Harriers10:11:0013:23:453:12:45
16118Colin Davies M55
Altrincham & District AC10:30:0013:45:153:15:15
17128Neil Croasdell M55
Calder Valley FR10:42:0014:09:003:27:00
18133Carl Buckley M55
Glossopdale Harriers10:17:0014:04:003:47:00
19139Neil Goldsmith M55LPennine FR10:24:0013:24:303:00:30

143Gareth Bryan-Jones M60
Ochil Hill Runners10:15:0012:23:302:08:30
273Yiannis Tridimas M60
Bowland FR10:11:0012:39:302:28:30
381Colin Ardron M60
Macclesfield Harriers & AC10:09:0012:43:402:34:40
493John Armistead M60
Dark Peak FR10:21:0013:03:252:42:25
5111Roger Ashby M60
Sale Harriers Manchester10:14:0013:17:003:03:00
6114Rod Campbell M60
Staffordshire Moorlands10:10:0013:17:063:07:06
7127Dave Jones M60
Pennine FR10:19:0013:43:103:24:10

188Ray Brown M65
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC10:05:0012:44:002:39:00


Hayfield Fell RacesSun Apr 20 19:27:39 2014