Kinder Trial - 22 Jan 2005 - Sorted by Finish



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Pos Name Cat L Club Time Start Finish
14Dave Tait M55
Dark Peak FR1:43:0010:00:0011:43:00
13Mike Burchell M
Pennine FR1:42:0810:03:0011:45:08
17Andy Trigg M40
KFR1:44:2310:05:0011:49:23
22Jerry Sharp M45
Northumberland FR1:48:3310:01:0011:49:33
25Joseph Nuttall M
Cheshire HR1:50:5010:00:0011:50:50
26Dan Riley M
Pennine FR1:50:5510:05:0011:55:55
41Ian Warhurst M45
Pennine FR1:55:5510:00:0011:55:55
36Andy Stewart M
Rucksack Club1:53:5810:02:0011:55:58
16Karl Webster M
Matlock AC1:43:5710:15:0011:58:57
11Steve Storey M45
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC1:41:5710:22:0012:03:57
18Alan Billington M
Unattached1:44:2810:20:0012:04:28
20Richard Scottney M50LPennine FR1:47:4510:17:0012:04:45
45Rod Holt M
Glossopdale Harriers1:57:2010:08:0012:05:20
40Adam Jackson M
Dark Peak FR1:55:4810:10:0012:05:48
52Richard Hopkinson M55
Dark Peak FR1:59:4810:06:0012:05:48
53Paul Rushworth M
BBC RC1:59:5310:07:0012:06:53
4Alan Ward M
Dark Peak FR1:29:5710:37:0012:06:57
29Richard Bradbury M
Matlock AC1:52:0910:15:0012:07:09
30Christine Howard F
Matlock AC1:52:0910:15:0012:07:09
33Peter Gorvett M55
Dark Peak FR1:52:5710:15:0012:07:57
31Yiannis Tridimas M55
Bowland FR1:52:3510:16:0012:08:35
49Chris Keeling-Roberts M50
MDOC1:58:5710:10:0012:08:57
55Graham Johnson M45
Derwent Valley Orienteers2:01:0410:09:0012:10:04
56Geoff Reade M
Unattached2:01:2010:09:0012:10:20
19Nick Lander M45
Erewash Valley RC1:47:3610:23:0012:10:36
5Nat Winfield M
Pennine FR1:33:4710:38:0012:11:47
66George Scott M55
Pennine FR2:11:0810:01:0012:12:08
32Nick Cable M
One 2 One RC1:52:4610:21:0012:13:46
61Steve Hoon M50
Glossopdale Harriers2:06:1910:08:0012:14:19
10Jim Trueman M40LPennine FR1:41:2510:33:0012:14:25
2Matthew Crane M
Dark Peak FR1:25:1510:50:0012:15:15
9Peter Edgerton M45LPennine FR1:38:4410:37:0012:15:44
27Mark Williams M40
Pennine FR1:51:0110:25:0012:16:01
24Geoff Briggs M45
Unattached1:49:5910:28:0012:17:59
64David Hayton M45
Cumberland FR2:10:2810:08:0012:18:28
65Sam Ayers F
Cumberland FR2:10:3310:08:0012:18:33
7Bob Johnston M
Dark Peak FR1:38:0210:41:0012:19:02
37James Britton M
Bishops Stortford RC1:54:2610:25:0012:19:26
28Colin Fray M45
Cheshire HR1:51:3110:28:0012:19:31
63Geoff Pettengell M45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC2:07:3310:14:0012:21:33
50Paul Orton M
Southwell RC1:59:0410:23:0012:22:04
48Peter Rostron M40
Unattached1:58:3010:24:0012:22:30
59Alan Renfree M45
Unattached2:02:2010:21:0012:23:20
70Jeffrey Norman M55
Altrincham & District AC2:11:5410:12:0012:23:54
1Andy Middleditch M
Dark Peak FR1:24:0511:00:0012:24:05
46Dave Crowther M50
KFR1:58:0910:26:0012:24:09
60Phil Wheatcroft M55LKFR2:05:3010:19:0012:24:30
12Steve Watts M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:42:0510:43:0012:25:05
23Heather Dawe F
Ilkley Harriers AC1:49:0510:36:0012:25:05
3Darren Dunn MLPennine FR1:26:0610:59:0012:25:06
6Dave Soles M40LDark Peak FR1:35:5710:50:0012:25:57
62Darren Wallis M
Kinder MRT2:06:5710:19:0012:25:57
44Neil Goldsmith M50LAltrincham & District AC1:57:1510:32:0012:29:15
51Hilary Bloor F50
Dark Peak FR1:59:2210:30:0012:29:22
8Mark Seddon M40
Horwich RMI Harriers & AC1:38:1410:54:0012:32:14
67Alan Duncan M50
Bowland FR2:11:2210:21:0012:32:22
47Emerson Kent M
Unattached1:58:1410:35:0012:33:14
73Jason Stott M
Pennine FR2:14:0410:20:0012:34:04
58John Collins M
Glossopdale Harriers2:02:1010:32:0012:34:10
90John Dalton M55
Dark Peak FR2:36:2710:00:0012:36:27
71Mike Sadula M55
Rochdale Harriers & AC2:12:5410:24:0012:36:54
93Steve Ball M40
Unattached2:38:1910:02:0012:40:19
94Sid Cobain M50
Over The Hill2:38:2110:02:0012:40:21
21Andrew Anastasi M40
Glossopdale Harriers1:47:5810:53:0012:40:58
97Phil Wallace M50
Pennine FR2:41:1010:00:0012:41:10
15Neil Northrop M
Dark Peak FR1:43:3810:58:0012:41:38
87Mel Cranmer M55LKFR2:29:1010:14:0012:43:10
92Ian Parfitt M50
Derwent Valley Orienteers2:37:2710:07:0012:44:27
91Alison Holt F
Glossopdale Harriers2:36:3210:08:0012:44:32
88Trevor Longman M50
Macclesfield Harriers & AC2:35:0010:11:0012:46:00
89Martin White M55
Huncote Harriers2:35:0010:11:0012:46:00
96Neville McGraw M55
Glossopdale Harriers2:40:5010:06:0012:46:50
38Tim Rhodes M50
KFR1:54:3010:53:0012:47:30
69Mark Bolton M40LKFR2:11:4710:37:0012:48:47
39Tim O'Neal M40
Dark Peak FR1:55:3110:57:0012:52:31
42Andy Barnett M40
Dark Peak FR1:56:1610:57:0012:53:16
83Jane Mellor FLPennine FR2:27:1910:26:0012:53:19
34Stuart Crabtree M
Pennine FR1:53:3811:00:0012:53:38
35John Doyle M
Pennine FR1:53:4611:00:0012:53:46
100Jo Miles F
Macclesfield Harriers & AC2:44:3010:11:0012:55:30
54John Birkett M
Unattached1:59:5510:56:0012:55:55
43Richard Topliss M
Pennine FR1:56:2611:00:0012:56:26
85Carl Whitworth M40
East Cheshire Harriers2:27:5910:29:0012:56:59
80N Boler M50
Dark Peak FR2:24:1310:33:0012:57:13
86Dave Willis M45
Unattached2:28:2310:29:0012:57:23
84Kate Ruffell F40
FRA2:27:5010:30:0012:57:50
57Stephen Martin M40
Nottingham OC2:01:2710:59:0013:00:27
82Martin Sadler M40
Lostock AC2:26:3410:34:0013:00:34
81Jim Regan M
Stamford Striders2:25:3510:35:0013:00:35
107Michelle Riley F
Pennine FR2:57:1210:04:0013:01:12
78Donald O'Brien M45
Buxton & District AC2:20:5210:41:0013:01:52
75Dave Lindop M
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC2:17:2010:50:0013:07:20
76Simon Rippon M
Barnsley Harriers2:17:2110:50:0013:07:21
68Helen Jackson F
Unattached2:11:4510:58:0013:09:45
95Ray Brown M60
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC2:39:0610:31:0013:10:06
77John Hewitt M40
Unattached2:20:1810:50:0013:10:18
72Bob Howie M40
KFR2:13:0411:00:0013:13:04
98Nicky Spinks F
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC2:42:0810:31:0013:13:08
99Steve Burgess M45
Unattached2:42:0910:31:0013:13:09
105John Jodrell M45LUnattached2:48:0010:27:0013:15:00
106Wayne Harrison M55LPennine FR2:48:0610:27:0013:15:06
79Roger Slater M45
Dark Peak FR2:24:1310:51:0013:15:13
74David Crooks M
FRA2:15:1911:00:0013:15:19
103Robert Innes F50
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC2:47:3610:35:0013:22:36
104Jane Cockerton F40
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC2:47:3910:35:0013:22:39
101Paul Hunt M40
Unattached2:45:5010:44:0013:29:50
102Tim Newton M40
Unattached2:46:4510:44:0013:30:45
112Kris Jones M
Unattached3:14:0110:20:0013:34:01
113James Sills M
Unattached3:14:0810:20:0013:34:08
108Steve Wathall M
Retford AC3:05:2110:30:0013:35:21
109Ian Davies M
Retford AC3:05:2110:30:0013:35:21
110Carol Geddes F
Retford AC3:05:3310:30:0013:35:33
111Steve Woodward M
Retford AC3:05:3410:30:0013:35:34
114Beryl Buckley F55
Glossopdale Harriers3:23:4010:31:0013:54:40
115Carl Buckley M55
Glossopdale Harriers3:23:4010:31:0013:54:40
118Alexis Dinsmor F50
Pennine FR4:08:2010:13:0014:21:20
119Gerry Goldsmith F50LPennine FR4:08:2010:13:0014:21:20
116Ted Woodhouse M55
Dark Peak FR3:54:0010:52:0014:46:00
117Alan Turner M45
Glossopdale Harriers3:54:0010:52:0014:46:00

Hayfield Fell RacesThu Apr 24 00:28:52 2014