Kinder Downfall - 18 Apr 2004 - Sorted by M/F



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Rank Pos Name Cat L Club Time
141Karen Davison F
Dark Peak FR1:26:30
247Helen Winskill F
Dark Peak FR1:27:26
364Estelle McGuire F35
Stockport Harriers & AC1:30:43
470Jane Mellor F35LPennine FR1:31:32
576Mary Edgerton F40LPennine FR1:33:17
695Lynn Bland F
Dark Peak FR1:37:25
799Amanda Calvert F40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:37:58
8117Sian Mead F40
Matlock AC1:42:30
9127Lisa Hadfield F
Pennine FR1:45:23
10129Elaine Rose F35LPennine FR1:45:40
11130Amanda Heading F35
Milltown Milers1:46:30
12131Emma Martin F
Totley AC1:46:44
13132Gillian Heys F35
Totley AC1:47:09
14133Patricia Justin F40LPennine FR1:48:09
15135Lisa Delrio F35
Trentham RC1:49:35
16139Margaret Chippendale F55
Pennine FR1:52:17
17143Tamsin Lapworth F
Unattached1:54:17
18144Kate Ruffell F35
Unattached1:54:45
19145Gerry Goldsmith F50LPennine FR1:54:50
20152Jane Cockerton F40
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC1:59:10
21153Jane Hewitt F40LUnattached2:00:04
22155Siobhan Sheridan F45
Milltown Milers2:00:41
23160Gillian Armstrong F
Congleton Harriers & AC2:12:34
24161Judith Ceuppens F40
Congleton Harriers & AC2:12:34
25164Rebecca Avanessian F
Manchester YMCA Harriers2:15:15
26165Teresa Wall F45
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC2:15:41
27166Jane Foster F50
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC2:23:17
28167Jane Evans F40
Access Warriors2:24:29
29169Emer McKay F45
Access Warriors2:24:30
30170Rebecca Parker F35
Access Warriors2:24:30

11Dave Neill M45
Staffordshire Moorlands1:08:17
22Phil Winskill M
Dark Peak FR1:10:17
33Ged Cudahy M
Stockport Harriers & AC1:10:19
44Rob Baker M40
Dark Peak FR1:10:52
55Christopher Leigh MLTrafford AC1:11:14
66Roger Lamb M40
Mercia FR1:12:44
77Les Footitt M40
Buxton & District AC1:13:25
88Darren Dunn MLPennine FR1:13:44
99Karl Webster M
Matlock AC1:14:03
1010Alex Johnson M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:14:23
1111Tom McGaff M45
Pennine FR1:14:26
1212Derek Lilley M40
FRA1:14:28
1313John Boyle M
Dark Peak FR1:15:28
1414Richard Bradbury M
Matlock AC1:17:31
1515Dale Foster M
Otley AC1:17:35
1616Andy Mouncey M
Hinckley RC1:18:05
1717Nicholas Bassett M40
Staffordshire Moorlands1:18:38
1818Des Gibbons M
Pennine FR1:19:00
1919David Allen M45
Dark Peak FR1:19:15
2020Stuart Crabtree M
Pennine FR1:20:29
2121Gary McMahon M45
Unattached1:21:00
2222Andy Howie M45LPennine FR1:21:10
2323Peter McDonald M40
Buxton & District AC1:21:11
2424Andrew Anastasi M
Glossopdale Harriers1:21:14
2525Dave Tait M55
Dark Peak FR1:21:18
2626Andrew Moore M40
Dark Peak FR1:21:25
2727Rod Holt M45
Glossopdale Harriers1:21:37
2828Ian Warhurst M45
Pennine FR1:21:51
2929Robert Pratsch MLUnattached1:22:22
3030Dave Soles M40LDark Peak FR1:22:33
3131Graham McAra M50
Pennine FR1:22:59
3232Roger Woods M
Dark Peak FR1:23:34
3333Donald O'Brien M45
Buxton & District AC1:23:56
3434Tony Hulme M55
Pennine FR1:24:29
3535Ron Fawcett M45
Fatboys RC1:24:40
3636Steve Long M40
Tring RC1:25:03
3737Mike Burchell MLKinder MRT1:25:42
3838Joseph Nuttall M
Unattached1:26:08
3939Paul Capey M
Sale Harriers Manchester1:26:09
4040Nick Lander M45
Erewash Valley RC1:26:09
4142Frank Fielding M50
Pennine FR1:26:33
4243Steve Wyatt M45LPennine FR1:26:59
4344Peter Rostron M40
Unattached1:27:06
4445Warren Mason M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:27:10
4546Jim Pendrill M
Wilmslow RC1:27:15
4648Chris Barber M50
Dark Peak FR1:27:44
4749Paul Nyland M
Stockport Harriers & AC1:27:51
4850Edward Crook M55
Horwich RMI Harriers & AC1:28:21
4951Geoff Spencer M
Stockport Harriers & AC1:28:51
5052Nick Cable M
One 2 One RC1:29:13
5153Steve Green M45
Unattached1:29:16
5254Alan Bocking M50
Pennine FR1:29:18
5355Richard Scottney M50LPennine FR1:29:21
5456Ian Shaw M40
Unattached1:29:32
5557Phil Pittson M50
Erewash Valley RC1:29:46
5658Gavin Stewart M
Merrin1:29:47
5759Gary Tudbury M
Erewash Valley RC1:30:11
5860Barry Greaves M45
Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC1:30:14
5961Martin Fox M40
Dark Peak FR1:30:22
6062Richard Topliss M
Pennine FR1:30:33
6163Jason Stott M
Pennine FR1:30:37
6265Darren Wallis M
Unattached1:30:54
6366Dominic Naylor M45
Glossopdale Harriers1:30:57
6467John Pollard M50
Glossopdale Harriers1:30:59
6568Graham Barnes MLUnattached1:31:11
6669Simon Corbett MLBuxton & District AC1:31:26
6771Adrian Keen M50
Erewash Valley RC1:31:53
6872Bob Berzins M40
Dark Peak FR1:32:09
6973Andrew Hunter M
Siemens AC1:32:40
7074John Hewitt M40
Unattached1:32:49
7175Maurice Gray M55
Harborough AC1:33:01
7277Ian Ankers M50
South Cheshire Harriers1:33:29
7378Robert Taylor M50
Pennine FR1:33:36
7479Richard Hakes M45
Dark Peak FR1:33:41
7580Nick Whittingham M50
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC1:33:54
7681Shaun Clarkson M40
Barnsley Harriers1:34:06
7782John Doyle M
Pennine FR1:34:14
7883Martin Brown M
Unattached1:34:21
7984David Willis M45
Unattached1:34:48
8085Leigh Wykes M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:35:07
8186Rosemary Norton M
Manchester YMCA Harriers1:35:23
8287Carl Bedson M40LGlossopdale Harriers1:35:24
8388Stephen Symons M
Manchester YMCA Harriers1:35:25
8489Robert Joynor M
Unattached1:35:31
8590John Bunyan M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:36:20
8691Brendan Allen M45
Unattached1:36:42
8792Ronald Rees M45
Pennine FR1:36:56
8893Robert Gallagher M
Unattached1:37:19
8994David Crooks M
FRA1:37:21
9096Matthew Brown M
Glossopdale Harriers1:37:27
9197John Carrier M55
Siemens AC1:37:37
9298Roger Slater M45
Dark Peak FR1:37:39
93100Steven France M40
Kimberworth Striders1:39:35
94101Martin White M55
Huncote Harriers1:39:41
95102John Leary M50
Manchester YMCA Harriers1:39:52
96103Robin Wignall M60
Altrincham & District AC1:40:05
97104John Brownell M40
Unattached1:40:17
98105John Gunnee M40
Dark Peak FR1:40:22
99106Colin Ardron M55
Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:40:25
100107Michael Brown M
Stockport Harriers & AC1:40:31
101108Steve Mead M40
Matlock AC1:40:35
102109Graham Revell M55
Bradwell1:40:46
103110Chris Radcliffe M60
Dark Peak FR1:40:48
104111Chris Edwards M
Dark Peak FR1:40:50
105112Michael Nunn M50
Kimberworth Striders1:41:30
106113Nick Marwood M40
Totley AC1:41:52
107114Alan Storrow M
Unattached1:41:58
108115Raymond Migocz M50
Unattached1:42:04
109116David Foster M50
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC1:42:12
110118John Vernon M50
Dark Peak FR1:42:31
111119John Stephenson M45
Glossopdale Harriers1:42:44
112120Robert Innes M50
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC1:42:50
113121Frank Watson M
Unattached1:43:12
114122Andy Plummer M45
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC1:43:14
115123Gary Corbett M40
Pennine FR1:43:55
116124Bill Wooley M50
Unattached1:44:16
117125Nigel Chantler M50LUnattached1:44:18
118126Mel Cranmer M55LKFR1:45:05
119128Graham Beniston M50
Siemens AC1:45:32
120134Stephen Ingham M45
Manchester YMCA Harriers1:49:03
121136David Gould M50
Truro RC1:50:03
122137Eoin Connaughton M40
Dark Peak FR1:50:15
123138Chris Newsome M
Unattached1:50:55
124140Rod Campbell M55
Cheadle RC1:52:41
125141Eric Winfield M50LKFR1:52:50
126142Mick Edwards M60
Dark Peak FR1:53:50
127146Andy Fell M
Unattached1:56:23
128147Peter Leach M55
Harborough AC1:57:46
129148Ted Woodhouse M55
Dark Peak FR1:58:10
130149David Furness M55
Matlock AC1:58:36
131150John Harvey M55LUnattached1:58:42
132151Ian Hulse M45
Buxton & District AC1:59:02
133154John O'Donnell M55
Nottingham2:00:27
134156Dominic Hemsi M
Manchester YMCA Harriers2:04:36
135157Ian Wentworth M
Unattached2:06:20
136158Ian Wolfendale MLUnattached2:06:20
137159Dale Taylor M45
Unattached2:07:01
138162Derek Dale M60
Congleton Harriers & AC2:12:34
139163David Wood M40
Manchester 2:12:59
140168Dick Williams M50
Access Warriors2:24:29


Hayfield Fell RacesSat Apr 19 05:20:52 2014