Kinder Downfall - 18 Apr 2004 - Sorted by Cat



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Rank Pos Name Cat L Club Time
141Karen Davison F
Dark Peak FR1:26:30
247Helen Winskill F
Dark Peak FR1:27:26
395Lynn Bland F
Dark Peak FR1:37:25
4127Lisa Hadfield F
Pennine FR1:45:23
5131Emma Martin F
Totley AC1:46:44
6143Tamsin Lapworth F
Unattached1:54:17
7160Gillian Armstrong F
Congleton Harriers & AC2:12:34
8164Rebecca Avanessian F
Manchester YMCA Harriers2:15:15

164Estelle McGuire F35
Stockport Harriers & AC1:30:43
270Jane Mellor F35LPennine FR1:31:32
3129Elaine Rose F35LPennine FR1:45:40
4130Amanda Heading F35
Milltown Milers1:46:30
5132Gillian Heys F35
Totley AC1:47:09
6135Lisa Delrio F35
Trentham RC1:49:35
7144Kate Ruffell F35
Unattached1:54:45
8170Rebecca Parker F35
Access Warriors2:24:30

176Mary Edgerton F40LPennine FR1:33:17
299Amanda Calvert F40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:37:58
3117Sian Mead F40
Matlock AC1:42:30
4133Patricia Justin F40LPennine FR1:48:09
5152Jane Cockerton F40
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC1:59:10
6153Jane Hewitt F40LUnattached2:00:04
7161Judith Ceuppens F40
Congleton Harriers & AC2:12:34
8167Jane Evans F40
Access Warriors2:24:29

1155Siobhan Sheridan F45
Milltown Milers2:00:41
2165Teresa Wall F45
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC2:15:41
3169Emer McKay F45
Access Warriors2:24:30

1145Gerry Goldsmith F50LPennine FR1:54:50
2166Jane Foster F50
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC2:23:17

1139Margaret Chippendale F55
Pennine FR1:52:17

12Phil Winskill M
Dark Peak FR1:10:17
23Ged Cudahy M
Stockport Harriers & AC1:10:19
35Christopher Leigh MLTrafford AC1:11:14
48Darren Dunn MLPennine FR1:13:44
59Karl Webster M
Matlock AC1:14:03
610Alex Johnson M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:14:23
713John Boyle M
Dark Peak FR1:15:28
814Richard Bradbury M
Matlock AC1:17:31
915Dale Foster M
Otley AC1:17:35
1016Andy Mouncey M
Hinckley RC1:18:05
1118Des Gibbons M
Pennine FR1:19:00
1220Stuart Crabtree M
Pennine FR1:20:29
1324Andrew Anastasi M
Glossopdale Harriers1:21:14
1429Robert Pratsch MLUnattached1:22:22
1532Roger Woods M
Dark Peak FR1:23:34
1637Mike Burchell MLKinder MRT1:25:42
1738Joseph Nuttall M
Unattached1:26:08
1839Paul Capey M
Sale Harriers Manchester1:26:09
1945Warren Mason M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:27:10
2046Jim Pendrill M
Wilmslow RC1:27:15
2149Paul Nyland M
Stockport Harriers & AC1:27:51
2251Geoff Spencer M
Stockport Harriers & AC1:28:51
2352Nick Cable M
One 2 One RC1:29:13
2458Gavin Stewart M
Merrin1:29:47
2559Gary Tudbury M
Erewash Valley RC1:30:11
2662Richard Topliss M
Pennine FR1:30:33
2763Jason Stott M
Pennine FR1:30:37
2865Darren Wallis M
Unattached1:30:54
2968Graham Barnes MLUnattached1:31:11
3069Simon Corbett MLBuxton & District AC1:31:26
3173Andrew Hunter M
Siemens AC1:32:40
3282John Doyle M
Pennine FR1:34:14
3383Martin Brown M
Unattached1:34:21
3485Leigh Wykes M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:35:07
3586Rosemary Norton M
Manchester YMCA Harriers1:35:23
3688Stephen Symons M
Manchester YMCA Harriers1:35:25
3789Robert Joynor M
Unattached1:35:31
3893Robert Gallagher M
Unattached1:37:19
3994David Crooks M
FRA1:37:21
4096Matthew Brown M
Glossopdale Harriers1:37:27
41107Michael Brown M
Stockport Harriers & AC1:40:31
42111Chris Edwards M
Dark Peak FR1:40:50
43114Alan Storrow M
Unattached1:41:58
44121Frank Watson M
Unattached1:43:12
45138Chris Newsome M
Unattached1:50:55
46146Andy Fell M
Unattached1:56:23
47156Dominic Hemsi M
Manchester YMCA Harriers2:04:36
48157Ian Wentworth M
Unattached2:06:20
49158Ian Wolfendale MLUnattached2:06:20

14Rob Baker M40
Dark Peak FR1:10:52
26Roger Lamb M40
Mercia FR1:12:44
37Les Footitt M40
Buxton & District AC1:13:25
412Derek Lilley M40
FRA1:14:28
517Nicholas Bassett M40
Staffordshire Moorlands1:18:38
623Peter McDonald M40
Buxton & District AC1:21:11
726Andrew Moore M40
Dark Peak FR1:21:25
830Dave Soles M40LDark Peak FR1:22:33
936Steve Long M40
Tring RC1:25:03
1044Peter Rostron M40
Unattached1:27:06
1156Ian Shaw M40
Unattached1:29:32
1261Martin Fox M40
Dark Peak FR1:30:22
1372Bob Berzins M40
Dark Peak FR1:32:09
1474John Hewitt M40
Unattached1:32:49
1581Shaun Clarkson M40
Barnsley Harriers1:34:06
1687Carl Bedson M40LGlossopdale Harriers1:35:24
1790John Bunyan M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:36:20
18100Steven France M40
Kimberworth Striders1:39:35
19104John Brownell M40
Unattached1:40:17
20105John Gunnee M40
Dark Peak FR1:40:22
21108Steve Mead M40
Matlock AC1:40:35
22113Nick Marwood M40
Totley AC1:41:52
23123Gary Corbett M40
Pennine FR1:43:55
24137Eoin Connaughton M40
Dark Peak FR1:50:15
25163David Wood M40
Manchester 2:12:59

11Dave Neill M45
Staffordshire Moorlands1:08:17
211Tom McGaff M45
Pennine FR1:14:26
319David Allen M45
Dark Peak FR1:19:15
421Gary McMahon M45
Unattached1:21:00
522Andy Howie M45LPennine FR1:21:10
627Rod Holt M45
Glossopdale Harriers1:21:37
728Ian Warhurst M45
Pennine FR1:21:51
833Donald O'Brien M45
Buxton & District AC1:23:56
935Ron Fawcett M45
Fatboys RC1:24:40
1040Nick Lander M45
Erewash Valley RC1:26:09
1143Steve Wyatt M45LPennine FR1:26:59
1253Steve Green M45
Unattached1:29:16
1360Barry Greaves M45
Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC1:30:14
1466Dominic Naylor M45
Glossopdale Harriers1:30:57
1579Richard Hakes M45
Dark Peak FR1:33:41
1684David Willis M45
Unattached1:34:48
1791Brendan Allen M45
Unattached1:36:42
1892Ronald Rees M45
Pennine FR1:36:56
1998Roger Slater M45
Dark Peak FR1:37:39
20119John Stephenson M45
Glossopdale Harriers1:42:44
21122Andy Plummer M45
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC1:43:14
22134Stephen Ingham M45
Manchester YMCA Harriers1:49:03
23151Ian Hulse M45
Buxton & District AC1:59:02
24159Dale Taylor M45
Unattached2:07:01

131Graham McAra M50
Pennine FR1:22:59
242Frank Fielding M50
Pennine FR1:26:33
348Chris Barber M50
Dark Peak FR1:27:44
454Alan Bocking M50
Pennine FR1:29:18
555Richard Scottney M50LPennine FR1:29:21
657Phil Pittson M50
Erewash Valley RC1:29:46
767John Pollard M50
Glossopdale Harriers1:30:59
871Adrian Keen M50
Erewash Valley RC1:31:53
977Ian Ankers M50
South Cheshire Harriers1:33:29
1078Robert Taylor M50
Pennine FR1:33:36
1180Nick Whittingham M50
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC1:33:54
12102John Leary M50
Manchester YMCA Harriers1:39:52
13112Michael Nunn M50
Kimberworth Striders1:41:30
14115Raymond Migocz M50
Unattached1:42:04
15116David Foster M50
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC1:42:12
16118John Vernon M50
Dark Peak FR1:42:31
17120Robert Innes M50
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC1:42:50
18124Bill Wooley M50
Unattached1:44:16
19125Nigel Chantler M50LUnattached1:44:18
20128Graham Beniston M50
Siemens AC1:45:32
21136David Gould M50
Truro RC1:50:03
22141Eric Winfield M50LKFR1:52:50
23168Dick Williams M50
Access Warriors2:24:29

125Dave Tait M55
Dark Peak FR1:21:18
234Tony Hulme M55
Pennine FR1:24:29
350Edward Crook M55
Horwich RMI Harriers & AC1:28:21
475Maurice Gray M55
Harborough AC1:33:01
597John Carrier M55
Siemens AC1:37:37
6101Martin White M55
Huncote Harriers1:39:41
7106Colin Ardron M55
Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:40:25
8109Graham Revell M55
Bradwell1:40:46
9126Mel Cranmer M55LKFR1:45:05
10140Rod Campbell M55
Cheadle RC1:52:41
11147Peter Leach M55
Harborough AC1:57:46
12148Ted Woodhouse M55
Dark Peak FR1:58:10
13149David Furness M55
Matlock AC1:58:36
14150John Harvey M55LUnattached1:58:42
15154John O'Donnell M55
Nottingham2:00:27

1103Robin Wignall M60
Altrincham & District AC1:40:05
2110Chris Radcliffe M60
Dark Peak FR1:40:48
3142Mick Edwards M60
Dark Peak FR1:53:50
4162Derek Dale M60
Congleton Harriers & AC2:12:34


Hayfield Fell RacesSun Apr 20 01:43:19 2014