Cracken Edge - 4 Aug 2004 - Sorted by Name



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Pos Name Cat Club Time
37Amies, John M50Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:53:31
20Anastasi, Andrew MGlossopdale Harriers0:51:07
101Ardron, Colin M50Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:01:12
95Ashby, Mike MUnattached1:00:46
132Ashby, Roger M50Sale Harriers Manchester1:08:17
116Baguley, Clare F40Glossopdale Harriers1:03:29
87Baldwin, Mick M50Denby Dale Travellers0:59:17
58Barber, Christopher M50Dark Peak FR0:56:06
36Barnes, Andy M40Dark Peak FR0:53:30
85Batho, Allan M50East Cheshire Harriers0:58:48
75Bedson, Carl MGlossopdale Harriers0:58:06
13Bell, Jim M40Denby Dale Travellers0:50:16
43Berry, Helen FHolmfirth Harriers AC0:54:00
32Blackford, Steve M50Denby Dale Travellers0:53:08
72Bocking, Alan M50Pennine FR0:57:52
44Boler, Neville M50Dark Peak FR0:54:11
6Booth, Vinny M40Trafford AC0:47:37
28Booth, Jonathon MTrafford AC0:52:41
115Bowden, Liz FStockport Harriers & AC1:03:28
123Bowen, Jo FBarnsley Harriers1:05:17
17Bown, Mark MHallamshire Harriers Sheffield0:50:52
54Brentnall, Alan M50Pennine FR0:55:42
34Brown, Julian MMacclesfield Harriers & AC0:53:25
149Brown, Julie F40Barnsley Harriers1:17:44
110Bunyan, John M40Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:02:44
16Burchell, Mike MKinder MRT0:50:40
157Cardwell, Steven MKinder MRT1:23:22
12Carr, Bryan M40Congleton Harriers & AC0:50:10
7Carruthers, Andrew M40Crawley AC0:47:41
96Chantler, Nigel M50Unattached1:00:50
5Chapman, Jon MUnattached0:47:24
52Clarkson, Shaun M40Barnsley Harriers0:55:36
140Clay, Paul M40Buxton & District AC1:12:59
135Clough, Ian M40Fatboys RC1:08:52
112Connaughton, Eoin M40Dark Peak FR1:03:03
67Cooper, Dan MBarnsley AC0:57:08
108Cooper, Robert MUnattached1:02:31
106Corah, Shaun MUnattached1:02:11
137Craven, Paul M40Unattached1:10:21
39Crossley, Tony M50East Grinstead & District AC0:53:42
121Daley, John MGoyt Valley Striders1:05:05
133Dauris, Kenneth M50Barnsley Harriers1:08:35
46Dickinson, Steve M40Barnsley Harriers0:54:19
134Dinsmor, Alexis F50Pennine FR1:08:50
103Docherty, Michael M50Unattached1:01:20
126Doherty, Elaine FUnattached1:06:47
59Doyle, John MPennine FR0:56:08
29Edwards, Robert MGlossopdale Harriers0:52:51
143Egerton, Kevin M50Belle Vue Racers1:14:33
65Esplin, Stephen MStockport Harriers & AC0:57:02
21Evans, Paul MRAMC0:51:12
73Evans, Brian M50Unattached0:57:59
138Faulkner, Trevor M50Wilmslow RC1:10:42
3Fowler, Malcolm M40Pennine FR0:44:21
8Fray, Colin M40Pennine FR0:48:42
27Gallagher, Robert MUnattached0:52:40
74Gay, Richard M40Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:58:05
97Geddes, Carol F40Retford AC1:00:52
64Gill, David M40Barnsley Harriers0:56:52
161Gleadall, Vickie F50Barnsley Harriers1:25:56
162Gleadall, Owen M50Barnsley Harriers1:25:58
111Goldsmith, Neil M50Altrincham & District AC1:03:02
102Griffiths, Paul M40Barnsley Harriers1:01:15
114Hack, Matthew M40Unattached1:03:21
66Hakes, David MDark Peak FR0:57:07
68Hakes, Richard M40Dark Peak FR0:57:15
15Hall, Richard MUnattached0:50:29
80Harding, Christopher M40Unattached0:58:27
18Hargreaves, James MHallamshire Harriers Sheffield0:50:58
25Hawley, Tim M40Dark Peak FR0:52:21
141Heathcote, Paul MBuxton & District AC1:13:00
84Helliwell, William M50Unattached0:58:43
86Hewitt, John Michael M40Unattached0:59:12
93Hewitt, John William M50Barnsley Harriers1:00:03
145Hewitt, Jane F40Unattached1:14:49
83Higgins, Peter M40Barnsley Harriers0:58:35
155Holt, Alison FGlossopdale Harriers1:23:00
31Howie, Andy M40Pennine FR0:53:03
45Hughes, Ian M40Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:54:18
159Hughes, Cath F40Unattached1:23:54
53Hull, Jonathan MGoyt Valley Striders0:55:38
23Keeling, David M40Trafford AC0:51:44
91Keeling, Stephen M40Trafford AC0:59:53
26Kershaw, Ozzy M40Saddleworth RC0:52:37
30Kilpin, Damian MPenistone Footpath Runners & AC0:52:57
98Kowalski-Hicks, Matthew MMacclesfield Harriers & AC1:01:05
131Lancaster, Peter M40Unattached1:07:57
146Lefley, Sandra FUnattached1:14:58
4Lilley, Kev M40Dark Peak FR0:44:41
82Macfadyen, Brian M40Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:58:34
139Mastin, David M40Belle Vue Racers1:10:50
100McCormick, Graham M40Barnsley Harriers1:01:07
88McGuire, Estelle FStockport Harriers & AC0:59:35
81McKay, Vaughan M50Glossopdale Harriers0:58:34
90Milner, Trevor M40Unattached0:59:48
142Milner, Fliss F40North Derbyshire RC1:13:10
19Moore, Andrew M40Dark Peak FR0:51:04
144Moorhouse, Simon M40Unattached1:14:34
9Moseley, Chris MHallamshire Harriers Sheffield0:48:56
105Mosey, Christine F40Denby Dale Travellers1:01:43
127Myers, John M50Dark Peak FR1:06:50
40Naylor, Dominic M40Glossopdale Harriers0:53:53
61Nelson, Mike MMacclesfield Harriers & AC0:56:13
62Newman, Matthew MGlossopdale Harriers0:56:36
147Nothard, Rachel F40Barnsley Harriers1:15:14
154Nothard, Julie F40Barnsley Harriers1:22:35
11O'Brien, Donald M40Buxton & District AC0:50:02
122O'Brien, Karin F40Buxton & District AC1:05:06
152Page, Julian M40FRA1:22:17
153Page, Caroline FUnattached1:22:18
156Parker, Claire FTrafford AC1:23:01
129Parry, Dave M40Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:07:42
120Patel, Manhar MEast Cheshire Harriers1:04:33
38Pead, Andy MUnattached0:53:33
42Pollard, John M50Glossopdale Harriers0:53:58
117Poole, Rob M50Glossopdale Harriers1:03:32
35Proud, Simon M40Unattached0:53:26
71Rands, Martin M40Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:57:48
79Ray, Tim MDark Peak FR0:58:21
49Reid, Scott MGoyt Valley Striders0:55:25
128Rose, Elaine FPennine FR1:07:26
158Ryan, Julie FUnattached1:23:48
148Sanders, Melanie F40Barnsley Harriers1:17:27
70Sanderson, Paul M40Dark Peak FR0:57:34
151Schofield, Malcolm M50Altrincham & District AC1:21:30
89Scott, George M50Pennine FR0:59:46
41Scottney, Richard M50Pennine FR0:53:55
47Skelton, Robert MCalder Valley FR0:54:44
160Skipper, Vikki F40Barnsley Harriers1:24:00
76Slater, Roger M40Dark Peak FR0:58:07
56Smith, Jim M40Saltwell Harriers0:55:58
60Smith, Nick MUnattached0:56:12
69Spencer, Geoff MStockport Harriers & AC0:57:30
104Stephenson, John M40Glossopdale Harriers1:01:24
118Steward, Tony M50Unattached1:04:09
22Stone, Nicholas M40City of Stoke AC0:51:32
99Stubbs, Malcolm M40Unattached1:01:06
10Swallow, Shaun MBarnsley Harriers0:49:55
2Taggart, Lloyd MBuxton & District AC0:43:19
77Taylor, Neil M40Wharfedale Harriers0:58:12
150Taylor, Sue F40Cheadle RC1:18:55
57Temple, Steve M40Unattached0:56:03
130Thomson, Paul M50Sale Harriers Manchester1:07:53
24Trueman, Jim MPennine FR0:51:54
107Tucker, David M50Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:02:26
119Waine, Bill M50Leamington Cycling & AC1:04:31
124Walker, Alan M50Barnsley Harriers1:05:31
51Wallis, Darren MKinder MRT0:55:35
94Walton, Linda FBarnsley Harriers1:00:43
33Warhurst, Ian M40Pennine FR0:53:12
55Wathall, Steve M40Retford AC0:55:47
78Watson, Paul MBarnsley Harriers0:58:17
48Westgate, Tom M40Dark Peak FR0:55:19
109Wignall, Robin M50Altrincham & District AC1:02:42
63Wilkins, Andy M40Glossopdale Harriers0:56:40
136Winfield, Eric M50KFR1:09:55
1Winskill, Phil MHallamshire Harriers Sheffield0:43:08
92Wood, Stephen M50Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:59:56
125Woods, Neil MUnattached1:06:34
50Woolley, Bruce MUnattached0:55:28
113Wragg, James M40Fatboys RC1:03:07
14Wyatt, Steve M40Pennine FR0:50:24

Hayfield Fell RacesWed Jul 23 21:22:55 2014