Cracken Edge - 11 Aug 1999 - Sorted by L



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Rank Pos Name Cat L Club Time
16Paul Deaville MLKFR0:44:04
249Nathaniel Winfield MLUnattached0:52:58
361Steve Temple M40LUnattached0:53:43
4114Robin Winfield MLUnattached1:01:43

11Dale Gartley M
Unattached0:43:01
22Des Gibbons M
Altrincham & District AC0:43:17
33Tim Austin M
North Derbyshire RC0:43:41
44Ian Blanchard M
Glossopdale Harriers0:43:47
55Andy Shaw M
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:43:57
67Neil Ashcroft M
Ambleside AC0:44:45
78Lloyd Taggart M
Buxton & District AC0:45:08
89Les Footitt M
Buxton & District AC0:45:18
910PJ Vesey M
Altrincham & District AC0:45:29
1011Gary Bergin M
Spectrum Striders RC0:45:49
1112Simon Entwisle M40
Glossopdale Harriers0:45:55
1213Rob Taylor M50
Pennine FR0:47:25
1314Peter Macfarlane M40
Dark Peak FR0:47:58
1415Steven Wyatt M40
Pennine FR0:48:02
1516Keith Holmes M40
Unattached0:48:10
1617Trevor Longman M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:48:17
1718Kenny Forster M
Spectrum Striders RC0:48:18
1819Kevin Farebrother M
Unattached0:48:19
1920Michael Robinson M
Dark Peak FR0:48:34
2021Mark Pomfret M
Ambleside AC0:48:44
2122Peter Redhead M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:48:58
2223Andrew Shelbourn M
Barnsley Harriers0:48:59
2324Carl Regan M
Spectrum Striders RC0:49:10
2425Andrew Moore M40
Dark Peak FR0:49:18
2526Carl Moriarty M
Pennine FR0:49:33
2627Paul Cleary M
Unattached0:49:51
2728Tony Hulme M50
Pennine FR0:49:55
2829Andy Barnett M
Dark Peak FR0:49:59
2930Ian Mulligan M
Stockport Harriers & AC0:50:04
3031Andy Wilkins M40
Glossopdale Harriers0:50:05
3132Alistair Fitzgerald M
Buxton & District AC0:50:06
3233Alan Bocking M40
Pennine FR0:50:07
3334Neil Hindle M40
Altrincham & District AC0:50:10
3435Frank Fielding M40
Glossopdale Harriers0:50:12
3536Roy Marlow M50
Dark Peak FR0:50:13
3637Estelle McGuire F
Stockport Harriers & AC0:50:32
3738Peter Stubbington M40
Unattached0:50:47
3839Steve Wathall M40
Retford AC0:51:12
3940Phil Hindle M
Totley AC0:51:22
4041Elizabeth Batt F
Buxton & District AC0:51:24
4142Andy Garnett M40
Spectrum Striders RC0:52:00
4243Neville Griffiths M50
Spectrum Striders RC0:52:19
4344Neville Boler M40
Dark Peak FR0:52:33
4445John Stockdale M
Unattached0:52:35
4546Matthew Brown M
Glossopdale Harriers0:52:39
4647Dave Tait M50
Dark Peak FR0:52:45
4748John Carrier M50
Siemens AC0:52:54
4850Paul Houghton M40
East Cheshire Harriers0:53:00
4951Jim Barrot M40
Saddleworth RC0:53:03
5052Mike Bradbury M
Buxton & District AC0:53:05
5153Tony Tombs M40
Oldham MRT0:53:14
5254Graham Revell M50
Bradwell0:53:19
5355Colwyn Jones M40
Oldham MRT0:53:20
5456Richard Topliss M
Pennine FR0:53:23
5557Richard Hopkinson M50
Dark Peak FR0:53:25
5658Greg Houghton M50
Calder Valley FR0:53:28
5759Geoff Wilson M50
Spectrum Striders RC0:53:35
5860Derek Hughes M
East Cheshire Harriers0:53:40
5962Graham McAra M40
Helsby (BICC) RC0:53:45
6063Brian Shelmerdine M40
Glossopdale Harriers0:53:48
6164John Ostrovskis M
Matlock AC0:53:56
6265Martin Cortvriend M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:53:58
6366Simon Corbett M
Stockport Harriers & AC0:53:59
6467Glyn Sawford M40
Holme Pierrepont RC0:54:13
6568Chris Edwards M
Unattached0:54:14
6669Rory Pritchard M40
Spectrum Striders RC0:54:18
6770Chris Brown M
Grange Farm Trotters0:54:20
6871Michael Kuszynski M
Matlock AC0:54:23
6972Sally Gilliver F
Pennine FR0:54:45
7073Steve Rowe M40
ICL AC0:54:57
7174Richard Kent M40
PFR0:55:01
7275Mike Burke M
Unattached0:55:10
7376Mark Garrod M40
Unattached0:55:23
7477Tim Snape M
Unattached0:55:34
7578Mark Fitzgerald M
Buxton & District AC0:55:44
7679Graham Barnes M40
Unattached0:55:50
7780Andrew Gibson M
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:56:02
7881Rob McHarry M
Spectrum Striders RC0:56:10
7982Paul Blagborough M50
Saddleworth RC0:56:13
8083David Tucker M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:56:20
8184Jane Mellor F
Pennine FR0:56:23
8285Denzil Broadhurst M40
Oldham MRT0:56:35
8386Mark Pearson M
Unattached0:56:44
8487Allan Batho M40
East Cheshire Harriers0:56:56
8588Stephen McBride M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:57:09
8689Julie Gardner F
Buxton & District AC0:57:11
8790David Nutton M
Buxton & District AC0:57:11
8891Bill Hunter M50
Holmfirth Harriers AC0:57:12
8992John Bunyan M
Macclesfield Harriers & AC0:57:26
9093John Myer M40
Dark Peak FR0:57:29
9194Barry Thackery M50
Dark Peak FR0:57:59
9295Robert Webster M50
Helsby (BICC) RC0:58:12
9396Ian Bennett M40
Glossopdale Harriers0:58:15
9497Richard Smith M40
Totley AC0:58:18
9598Michael Brown M
Stockport Harriers & AC0:58:26
9699Karon Forster F
Spectrum Striders RC0:58:37
97100Allan Armour M40
Scottish Veteran Harriers Club0:58:57
98101Martin Piggott M
Road Runners Club0:59:12
99102Dave Wood M
Belle Vue Racers0:59:26
100103Martin Lewis M
Milton Arms RC0:59:39
101104Michelle Harvie F
Unattached0:59:42
102105Pete Tapping M40
Hope Valley Rugby Club1:00:06
103106Alistair Jordan M
FRA1:00:15
104107Vinnie Wathey M40
Pennine FR1:00:17
105108Alan Sherliker M40
Pennine FR1:00:29
106109Alison Brentnall F40
Pennine FR1:00:30
107110Janet Robertson F
Spectrum Striders RC1:00:40
108111David Ellams M40
Helsby (BICC) RC1:00:42
109112Ian Clough M40
Unattached1:00:59
110113Tony Steward M40
Unattached1:01:21
111115Rod Campbell M50
Cheadle RC1:01:52
112116Norma Kuszynski F
Matlock AC1:02:12
113117Michael Connell M50
Buxton & District AC1:02:52
114118Steve Osborne M50
MDOC1:03:02
115119Mick Edwards M50
Burton AC1:03:36
116120Annette Pritchard F40
Spectrum Striders RC1:04:34
117121Ross Winkestein M
Buxton & District AC1:05:07
118122Peter Crespin M40
Buxton & District AC1:05:09
119123James Titterton M50
Matlock AC1:05:41
120124Samantha Perry F
CFR1:05:50
121125Alexis Dinsmor F50
Pennine FR1:05:59
122126Kathy Wright F
Retford AC1:06:22
123127Carol Geddes F
Retford AC1:06:28
124128Lisa Shaw F
Unattached1:06:46
125129Lucinda Hodges F40
Unattached1:07:51
126130Graham Brooke M
Stockport Harriers & AC1:08:13
127131Colin Read M50
Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:08:21
128132David Johnson M
Unattached1:14:18
129133Dawn Hopkinson F50
Dark Peak FR1:17:10
130134Angela Campion F40
Retford AC1:17:17
131135Kevin Egerton M40
Belle Vue Racers1:17:18
132136Gary Claridge M
Unattached1:33:38
133137Howard Shaw M50
Laufline Gottingen1:33:38
134138John Chippendale M50
Pennine FR1:35:31


Hayfield Fell RacesWed Sep 3 00:43:57 2014