Cracken Edge - 14 Aug 1996 - Sorted by Name



HOME INDEX PRINTABLE STATISTICS SORT M/F
Click on runners' names to SEARCH and column headings to SORT

Pos Name Cat L Club Time
41Alder, Brian M45
Goyt Valley Striders0:57:10
24Bale, Mel M40
Unattached0:53:34
51Barber, Jo F40
Pennine FR1:09:59
37Bardsley, Andrew M
Unattached0:55:16
16Bocking, Alan M40
Pennine FR0:50:15
19Boler, Neville M45
Dark Peak FR0:51:24
10Boulby, Steven M
Denby Dale Travellers0:47:57
46Brentnall, Alison F45
Pennine FR0:59:51
30Bromley, Michaela F
Glossopdale Harriers0:54:26
35Buckley, Bill M50
Glossopdale Harriers0:55:03
26Caiger, Martyn M
Unattached0:43:44
48Cave, Jan F40
Dark Peak FR1:04:25
47Chippendale, Margaret F50
Pennine FR1:00:26
39Clayton, Bill M40
Glossopdale Harriers0:56:17
56Cooke, Frances F35
March Braza Athletics1:14:31
36Corbett, Simon M
Buxton & District AC0:55:12
2Deaville, Paul MLGlossopdale Harriers0:43:35
44Dinsmor, Alexis F45
Pennine FR0:58:23
29Ducatel, Ken MLUnattached0:54:07
5Egner, Mike M40
Denby Dale Travellers0:45:59
12Entwisle, Simon M40
Glossopdale Harriers0:48:43
15Fielding, Frank M40
Glossopdale Harriers0:50:13
1Gartley, Dale M
Glossopdale Harriers0:43:33
17Goldsmith, Neil M45
Dark Peak FR0:50:32
49Harvey, John M45LDark Peak FR1:04:40
53Hayes, Peter M
Unattached1:12:33
40Helliwell, William M45
Unattached0:56:27
23Hindle, Neil M40
Altrincham & District AC0:53:17
34Horsley, David M45
Ashbourne RC0:54:52
25Hudson, Michael M
Buxton & District AC0:53:43
3Hurton, Derek M
Denby Dale Travellers0:45:21
6Hutton, Robert M
Dark Peak FR0:47:19
4Jones, Adrian M
Glossopdale Harriers0:45:44
31Jones, Michael A M
Unattached0:54:47
32Jones, Andrew M45
Goyt Valley Striders0:54:48
7Lee, Martin D M
Bury AC0:47:30
21Lindop, David M
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC0:51:33
27Marlow, Roy M45
Dark Peak FR0:53:48
57Mitchell, Eric M70
Dark Peak FR1:14:41
22Moriarty, Carl M
Pennine FR0:52:32
52Newby, John M60
Todmorden Harriers & AC1:12:26
18Poole, Rob M45
Glossopdale Harriers0:50:34
38Robinson, Steve M45
Denby Dale Travellers0:55:21
54Russell, Martin M45
Buxton & District AC1:14:24
55Russell, Jennifer F
Buxton & District AC1:14:25
20Scottney, Richard M45LPennine FR0:51:46
43Stafford, Sue F45
Goyt Valley Striders0:58:22
8Stone, Nicholas M
City of Stoke AC0:47:35
50Sutcliffe, Rob M40
Unattached1:04:42
42Town, Jill F35
Denby Dale Travellers0:58:09
14Warhurst, Ian M
Pennine FR0:48:51
28Wheatcroft, Philip M45LDark Peak FR0:54:02
33Whelan, Mark M
Goyt Valley Striders0:54:50
13Wileman, Philip M
Glossopdale Harriers0:48:44
11Wilkins, Andy MLGlossopdale Harriers0:48:37
45Williamson, CG M
KMC0:58:24
9Wyatt, Steven MLPennine FR0:47:41

Hayfield Fell RacesFri Apr 18 21:44:08 2014